Sezon: 2013/2014II liga
Runda 1
Kolejka 1
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Alma Miedźna5:2 (4:1)Żubry Zorka Pszczyna2013-08-31 17:50Orlik POSiR
Japi-Bud Piasek2:7 (1:3)Vein Jankowice2013-08-31 18:40Orlik POSiR
Davex Pszczyna2:1 (0:1)Polandy Pszczyna2013-08-31 19:30Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy2:3 (1:2)Zielarze Czechowice2013-08-31 20:20Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna2:5 (2:3)Antimadridista Pszczyna2013-09-01 19:10Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba4:4 (2:3)Zryw Pszczyna2013-09-14 20:00 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 2
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Davex Pszczyna2:4 (1:3)Termex Pszczyna2013-09-08 10:00Orlik POSiR
Żubry Zorka Pszczyna2:4 (0:1)Vein Jankowice2013-09-08 10:50Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna7:0 (4:0)Polandy Pszczyna2013-09-08 11:40Orlik POSiR
Zryw Pszczyna5:2 (3:0)Zielarze Czechowice2013-09-08 12:30Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba2:3 (1:2)Antimadridista Pszczyna2013-09-08 13:20Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy2:3 (2:3)Japi-Bud Piasek2013-09-08 14:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 3
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Antimadridista Pszczyna5:3 (2:2)Davex Pszczyna2013-09-15 15:00Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna4:2 (1:0)ConstructoR Tychy2013-09-15 15:50Orlik POSiR
Zielarze Czechowice7:2 (4:0)Żubry Zorka Pszczyna2013-09-15 16:40Orlik POSiR
Japi-Bud Piasek2:1 (0:1)Alma Miedźna2013-09-15 17:30Orlik POSiR
Vein Jankowice2:1 (0:1)Bau-Mat Poręba2013-09-15 18:20Orlik POSiR
Polandy Pszczyna0:7 (0:1)Zryw Pszczyna2013-09-15 19:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 4
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Japi-Bud Piasek2:7 (1:4)Termex Pszczyna2013-09-21 15:00Orlik POSiR
Davex Pszczyna2:3 (0:2)Vein Jankowice2013-09-21 15:50Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy3:3 (0:0)Antimadridista Pszczyna2013-09-21 16:40Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba3:6 (1:4)Zielarze Czechowice2013-09-21 17:30Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna8:3 (5:3)Zryw Pszczyna2013-09-21 18:20Orlik POSiR
Żubry Zorka Pszczyna0:2 (0:0)Polandy Pszczyna2013-09-21 19:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 5
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Zryw Pszczyna4:1 (2:1)Żubry Zorka Pszczyna2013-09-29 10:00Orlik POSiR
Antimadridista Pszczyna1:6 (0:1)Japi-Bud Piasek2013-09-29 10:50Orlik POSiR
Zielarze Czechowice3:4 (1:2)Davex Pszczyna2013-09-29 11:40Orlik POSiR
Polandy Pszczyna1:7 (0:3)Bau-Mat Poręba2013-09-29 12:30Orlik POSiR
Vein Jankowice1:4 (1:1)ConstructoR Tychy2013-09-29 13:20Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna2:5 (1:4)Alma Miedźna2013-09-29 14:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 6
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Antimadridista Pszczyna7:1 (3:1)Żubry Zorka Pszczyna2013-09-26 20:00Boisko PIAST
Termex Pszczyna1:3 (1:0)Bau-Mat Poręba2013-09-26 20:00Boisko PIAST
ConstructoR Tychy1:3 (0:1)Alma Miedźna2013-09-26 20:50Boisko PIAST
Vein Jankowice5:2 (3:2)Zryw Pszczyna2013-10-03 17:30Boisko PIAST
Zielarze Czechowice2:3 (0:1)Polandy Pszczyna2013-10-03 17:30Boisko PIAST
Japi-Bud Piasek1:4 (1:1)Davex Pszczyna2013-10-03 18:20Boisko PIAST
Kolejka 7
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Żubry Zorka Pszczyna1:3 (1:1)Bau-Mat Poręba2013-10-06 15:00Orlik POSiR
Polandy Pszczyna1:6 (0:2)ConstructoR Tychy2013-10-06 15:50Orlik POSiR
Zryw Pszczyna2:2 (0:1)Davex Pszczyna2013-10-06 16:40Orlik POSiR
Zielarze Czechowice1:5 (0:2)Japi-Bud Piasek2013-10-06 17:30Orlik POSiR
Vein Jankowice3:2 (0:0)Termex Pszczyna2013-10-06 18:20Orlik POSiR
Antimadridista Pszczyna1:3 (0:3)Alma Miedźna2013-10-06 19:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 8
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
ConstructoR Tychy3:3 (1:1)Zryw Pszczyna2013-10-12 15:00Orlik POSiR
Japi-Bud Piasek3:2 (1:1)Polandy Pszczyna2013-10-12 15:50Orlik POSiR
Antimadridista Pszczyna1:0 (0:0)Vein Jankowice2013-10-12 16:40Orlik POSiR
Davex Pszczyna6:3 (3:0)Żubry Zorka Pszczyna2013-10-12 17:30Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna7:1 (4:1)Bau-Mat Poręba2013-10-12 18:20Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna7:5 (2:4)Zielarze Czechowice2013-10-12 19:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 9
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Zielarze Czechowice4:0 (1:0)Antimadridista Pszczyna2013-10-20 10:00Orlik POSiR
Vein Jankowice3:3 (2:1)Alma Miedźna2013-10-20 10:50Orlik POSiR
Zryw Pszczyna2:4 (2:1)Japi-Bud Piasek2013-10-20 11:40Orlik POSiR
Polandy Pszczyna1:2 (0:1)Termex Pszczyna2013-10-20 12:30Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba1:5 (0:2)Davex Pszczyna2013-10-20 13:20Orlik POSiR
Żubry Zorka Pszczyna2:7 (0:3)ConstructoR Tychy2013-10-20 14:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 10
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Japi-Bud Piasek5:4 (3:0)Żubry Zorka Pszczyna2013-10-27 15:00Orlik POSiR
Vein Jankowice3:5 (1:2)Zielarze Czechowice2013-10-27 15:50Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna3:2 (1:0)Davex Pszczyna2013-10-27 16:40Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy5:3 (2:2)Bau-Mat Poręba2013-10-27 17:30Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna1:5 (0:2)Zryw Pszczyna2013-10-27 18:20Orlik POSiR
Antimadridista Pszczyna3:4 (1:1)Polandy Pszczyna2013-10-27 19:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 11
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Davex Pszczyna2:1 (0:0)ConstructoR Tychy2013-11-02 15:00Orlik POSiR
Żubry Zorka Pszczyna3:14 (3:9)Termex Pszczyna2013-11-02 15:50Orlik POSiR
Polandy Pszczyna2:5 (2:3)Vein Jankowice2013-11-02 16:40Orlik POSiR
Zryw Pszczyna1:6 (0:2)Antimadridista Pszczyna2013-11-02 17:30Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba2:4 (1:2)Japi-Bud Piasek2013-11-02 18:20Orlik POSiR
Zielarze Czechowice0:4 (0:1)Alma Miedźna2013-11-02 19:10Orlik POSiR
Runda 2
Kolejka 12
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Zielarze Czechowice0:4 (0:2)ConstructoR Tychy2014-03-22 15:30Orlik POSiR
Antimadridista Pszczyna0:0 (0:0)Termex Pszczyna2014-03-22 16:20Orlik POSiR
Zryw Pszczyna3:3 (2:1)Bau-Mat Poręba2014-03-22 17:10Orlik POSiR
Vein Jankowice0:1 (0:0)Japi-Bud Piasek2014-03-22 18:00Orlik POSiR
Polandy Pszczyna1:6 (0:3)Davex Pszczyna2014-03-22 18:50Orlik POSiR
Żubry Zorka Pszczyna2:5 (1:2)Alma Miedźna2014-03-22 19:40Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 13
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Antimadridista Pszczyna1:1 (1:1)Bau-Mat Poręba2014-03-30 10:30Orlik POSiR
Japi-Bud Piasek1:3 (0:1)ConstructoR Tychy2014-03-30 11:20Orlik POSiR
Polandy Pszczyna1:5 (1:2)Alma Miedźna2014-03-30 12:10Orlik POSiR
Vein Jankowice4:5 (3:2)Żubry Zorka Pszczyna2014-03-30 13:00Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna2:1 (2:1)Davex Pszczyna2014-03-30 13:50Orlik POSiR
Zielarze Czechowice4:3 (1:2)Zryw Pszczyna2014-03-30 14:40Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 14
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Alma Miedźna8:2 (5:0)Japi-Bud Piasek2014-04-06 14:50Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba2:0 (2:0)Vein Jankowice2014-04-06 15:40Orlik POSiR
Davex Pszczyna4:2 (2:1)Antimadridista Pszczyna2014-04-06 16:30Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy2:5 (0:5)Termex Pszczyna2014-04-06 17:20Orlik POSiR
Zryw Pszczyna8:1 (4:0)Polandy Pszczyna2014-04-06 18:10Orlik POSiR
Żubry Zorka Pszczyna1:7 (0:3)Zielarze Czechowice2014-04-06 19:00Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 15
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Termex Pszczyna6:2 (2:2)Japi-Bud Piasek2014-04-12 15:30Orlik POSiR
Antimadridista Pszczyna5:0 (3:0)ConstructoR Tychy2014-04-12 16:20Orlik POSiR
Vein Jankowice4:3 (2:1)Davex Pszczyna2014-04-12 17:10Orlik POSiR
Zryw Pszczyna2:0 (0:0)Alma Miedźna2014-04-12 18:00Orlik POSiR
Polandy Pszczyna0:7 (0:4)Żubry Zorka Pszczyna2014-04-12 18:50Orlik POSiR
Zielarze Czechowice5:4 (4:0)Bau-Mat Poręba2014-04-12 19:40Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 16
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Davex Pszczyna4:2 (1:2)Zielarze Czechowice2014-04-27 10:40Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna2:1 (0:1)Termex Pszczyna2014-04-27 11:30Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy1:2 (0:1)Vein Jankowice2014-04-27 12:20Orlik POSiR
Japi-Bud Piasek1:3 (1:1)Antimadridista Pszczyna2014-04-27 13:10Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba5:2 (3:1)Polandy Pszczyna2014-04-27 14:00Orlik POSiR
Żubry Zorka Pszczyna5:3 (0:2)Zryw Pszczyna2014-05-03 14:50Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 17
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Żubry Zorka Pszczyna3:9 (1:3)Antimadridista Pszczyna2014-05-04 15:00Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna4:2 (3:1)ConstructoR Tychy2014-05-04 15:50Orlik POSiR
Polandy Pszczyna2:9 (1:5)Zielarze Czechowice2014-05-04 17:30Orlik POSiR
Zryw Pszczyna6:0 (2:0)Vein Jankowice2014-05-04 18:20Orlik POSiR
Davex Pszczyna3:1 (1:1)Japi-Bud Piasek2014-05-04 19:10Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba2:1 (1:0)Termex Pszczyna2014-05-07 21:00 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 18
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Termex Pszczyna6:3 (1:1)Vein Jankowice2014-05-10 15:30-
Davex Pszczyna2:7 (0:2)Zryw Pszczyna2014-05-10 16:20-
Bau-Mat Poręba1:3 (1:1)Żubry Zorka Pszczyna2014-05-10 17:10-
Alma Miedźna4:3 (1:2)Antimadridista Pszczyna2014-05-10 18:00-
ConstructoR Tychy2:1 (0:1)Polandy Pszczyna2014-05-10 18:50-
Japi-Bud Piasek2:6 (1:3)Zielarze Czechowice2014-05-10 19:40-
Kolejka 19
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Zryw Pszczyna3:1 (2:0)ConstructoR Tychy2014-05-18 10:40Orlik POSiR
Vein Jankowice4:3 (2:0)Antimadridista Pszczyna2014-05-18 11:30Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba5:4 (2:1)Alma Miedźna2014-05-18 12:20Orlik POSiR
Zielarze Czechowice3:4 (2:2)Termex Pszczyna2014-05-18 13:10Orlik POSiR
Polandy Pszczyna2:4 (0:3)Japi-Bud Piasek2014-05-18 14:00Orlik POSiR
Żubry Zorka Pszczyna0:3 (0:2)Davex Pszczyna2014-05-18 14:50Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 20
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Termex Pszczyna11:1 (7:0)Polandy Pszczyna2014-05-25 15:00Orlik POSiR
Davex Pszczyna9:0 (4:0)Bau-Mat Poręba2014-05-25 15:50Orlik POSiR
Antimadridista Pszczyna3:6 (1:1)Zielarze Czechowice2014-05-25 16:40Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna7:1 (4:0)Vein Jankowice2014-05-25 17:30Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy5:0 (2:0)Żubry Zorka Pszczyna2014-05-25 18:20Orlik POSiR
Japi-Bud Piasek3:3 (2:1)Zryw Pszczyna2014-05-25 19:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 21
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Bau-Mat Poręba1:3 (1:2)ConstructoR Tychy2014-05-31 16:00Orlik POSiR
Zryw Pszczyna1:5 (0:2)Termex Pszczyna2014-05-31 16:50Orlik POSiR
Zielarze Czechowice0:1 (0:1)Vein Jankowice2014-05-31 17:40Orlik POSiR
Polandy PszczynaWOAntimadridista Pszczyna2014-05-31 18:30Orlik POSiR
Davex Pszczyna2:6 (0:2)Alma Miedźna2014-05-31 19:20Orlik POSiR
Żubry Zorka Pszczyna7:5 (2:3)Japi-Bud Piasek2014-05-31 20:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 22
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
ConstructoR Tychy3:1 (1:0)Davex Pszczyna2014-06-08 10:40Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna4:5 (0:3)Zielarze Czechowice2014-06-08 11:30Orlik POSiR
Vein Jankowice2:0 (0:0)Polandy Pszczyna2014-06-08 12:20Orlik POSiR
Japi-Bud Piasek3:4 (1:2)Bau-Mat Poręba2014-06-08 13:10Orlik POSiR
Antimadridista PszczynaWOZryw Pszczyna2014-06-08 14:00Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna4:5 (2:2)Żubry Zorka Pszczyna2014-06-08 14:50Orlik POSiR
P - mecz przełożony
Grafika przedstawia herb powiatu pszczyńskiego