Sezon: 2013/2014Puchar
Runda 1/16 finału
Kolejka 1
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna-Pauza--
Bau-Mat Poręba-Pauza--
Żubry Zorka Pszczyna-Pauza--
Termex Pszczyna-Pauza--
Davex Pszczyna4:7 (3:4)Zryw Pszczyna2014-04-03 17:50Orlik POSiR
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna4:10 (3:5)Sew-Met Piasek2014-04-03 18:40Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna10:3 (7:0)Promil Reaktywacja2014-04-03 19:30Orlik POSiR
Relaks Katon Pub Pszczyna3:3 (1:2)Alma Miedźna2014-04-03 20:20Orlik POSiR
Trójca Pszczyna2:1 (0:0)Enigma Czechowice2014-04-03 21:10Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy3:2 (1:0)Las Palmas Tychy2014-04-08 18:30Orlik POSiR
Antimadridista Pszczyna4:6 (2:2)Mieszko Pszczyna2014-04-08 19:20Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna3:1 (1:0)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2014-04-08 20:10Orlik POSiR
Nexx Goczałkowice5:1 (2:0)KECH Pszczyna2014-04-08 21:00Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 2
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna--
Pauza-Bau-Mat Poręba--
Pauza-Żubry Zorka Pszczyna--
Pauza-Termex Pszczyna--
Zryw Pszczyna2:5 (1:4)
K 2:0
Davex Pszczyna2014-04-10 17:50Orlik POSiR
Sew-Met Piasek7:0 (4:0)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2014-04-10 18:40Orlik POSiR
Promil Reaktywacja3:4 (1:3)Undery Pszczyna2014-04-10 19:30Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna7:1 (4:1)Relaks Katon Pub Pszczyna2014-04-10 20:20Orlik POSiR
Enigma Czechowice3:2 (1:0)
K 3:2
Trójca Pszczyna2014-04-10 21:10Orlik POSiR
Las Palmas Tychy2:1 (0:0)
K 2:1
ConstructoR Tychy2014-04-15 18:30Orlik POSiR
Mieszko Pszczyna0:3 (0:1)Antimadridista Pszczyna2014-04-15 19:20Orlik POSiR
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna4:4 (1:3)Ełka Team Pszczyna2014-04-15 20:10Orlik POSiR
KECH Pszczyna1:5 (0:2)Nexx Goczałkowice2014-04-15 21:00Orlik POSiR
Runda 1/8 finału
Kolejka 1
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Las Palmas Tychy-Pauza--
Undery Pszczyna-Pauza--
Antimadridista Pszczyna-Pauza--
Żubry Zorka Pszczyna3:2 (2:2)Sew-Met Piasek2014-04-21 10:30Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna3:1 (1:1)Alma Miedźna2014-04-21 11:20Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna0:1 (0:0)Nexx Goczałkowice2014-04-21 12:10Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2:4 (2:1)Zryw Pszczyna2014-04-23 20:00Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba1:2 (0:1)Enigma Czechowice2014-04-30 21:00Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 2
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Las Palmas Tychy--
Pauza-Undery Pszczyna--
Pauza-Antimadridista Pszczyna--
Sew-Met Piasek2:4 (1:2)Żubry Zorka Pszczyna2014-05-01 16:00Orlik POSiR
Zryw Pszczyna0:7 (0:2)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2014-05-01 16:50Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna7:5 (2:3)
K 3:4
Termex Pszczyna2014-05-01 17:40Orlik POSiR
Nexx Goczałkowice1:0 (0:0)Ełka Team Pszczyna2014-05-01 18:30Orlik POSiR
Enigma Czechowice2:1 (2:0)Bau-Mat Poręba2014-05-01 19:20Orlik POSiR
Runda ćwierćfinał
Kolejka 1
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Las Palmas Tychy2:4 (1:1)Żubry Zorka Pszczyna2014-05-08 18:00Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna4:5 (0:1)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2014-05-08 18:50Orlik POSiR
Nexx Goczałkowice3:3 (1:2)Enigma Czechowice2014-05-08 19:40Orlik POSiR
Antimadridista Pszczyna5:5 (3:2)Termex Pszczyna2014-05-08 20:30Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 2
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Żubry Zorka Pszczyna1:3 (1:2)
K 2:0
Las Palmas Tychy2014-05-15 18:00Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna3:1 (2:1)Undery Pszczyna2014-05-15 18:50Orlik POSiR
Enigma Czechowice2:3 (2:1)Nexx Goczałkowice2014-05-15 19:40Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna1:8 (0:4)Antimadridista Pszczyna2014-05-15 20:30Orlik POSiR
Runda półfinał
Kolejka 1
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna4:1 (1:1)Żubry Zorka Pszczyna2014-05-20 20:00Orlik POSiR
Antimadridista Pszczyna2:1 (0:1)Nexx Goczałkowice2014-05-20 20:50Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 2
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Żubry Zorka Pszczyna2:5 (1:3)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2014-05-28 20:00Orlik POSiR
Nexx Goczałkowice3:1 (0:1)Antimadridista Pszczyna2014-05-28 20:50Orlik POSiR
Runda finał
Kolejka 1
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna1:0 (0:0)Nexx Goczałkowice2014-06-14 20:10Orlik POSiR
P - mecz przełożony
Grafika przedstawia herb powiatu pszczyńskiego