Sezon: 2016/2017I liga
Runda 1
Kolejka 1
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Bau-Mat Poręba-Pauza--
Las Palmas Tychy6:1 (0:0)Mieszko Pszczyna2016-08-28 13:30Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna6:2 (4:0)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2016-08-28 14:20Orlik POSiR
Antimadridista Pszczyna0:3 (0:1)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2016-08-28 16:50Orlik POSiR
Enigma Czechowice2:3 (1:3)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2016-08-28 17:40Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy1:3 (1:2)Alma Miedźna2016-08-28 18:30Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 2
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Enigma Czechowice--
Mieszko Pszczyna0:2 (0:1)ConstructoR Tychy2016-09-03 15:00Orlik POSiR
Las Palmas Tychy2:4 (0:2)Ełka Team Pszczyna2016-09-03 15:50Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna3:2 (2:0)Antimadridista Pszczyna2016-09-03 16:40Orlik POSiR
Ośrodek nad Dokawą1:3 (1:2)Bau-Mat Poręba2016-09-03 17:30Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna0:3 (0:0)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2016-09-03 18:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 3
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Antimadridista Pszczyna-Pauza--
ConstructoR Tychy3:0 (1:0)Bau-Mat Poręba2016-09-11 10:00Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna3:2 (1:2)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2016-09-11 10:50Orlik POSiR
Enigma Czechowice1:1 (0:1)Alma Miedźna2016-09-11 11:40Orlik POSiR
Las Palmas Tychy5:3 (2:2)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2016-09-11 12:30Orlik POSiR
Mieszko Pszczyna2:0 (0:0)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2016-09-11 13:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 4
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Ośrodek nad Dokawą--
ATS Jakub Pszczyna0:0 (0:0)Mieszko Pszczyna2016-09-18 14:10Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna3:1 (1:0)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2016-09-18 15:00Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba0:3 (0:0)Las Palmas Tychy2016-09-18 15:50Orlik POSiR
Antimadridista Pszczyna0:3 (0:3)Enigma Czechowice2016-09-18 16:40Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy2:5 (1:1)Ełka Team Pszczyna2016-09-18 17:30Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 5
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Alma Miedźna-Pauza--
ConstructoR Tychy0:3 (0:2)Las Palmas Tychy2016-09-24 14:10 POrlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna0:6 (0:3)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2016-09-24 15:00Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba0:5 (0:1)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2016-09-24 15:50Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna1:2 (1:0)Enigma Czechowice2016-09-24 16:40Orlik POSiR
Antimadridista Pszczyna1:6 (0:3)Mieszko Pszczyna2016-09-27 19:00 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 6
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Mieszko Pszczyna--
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna3:2 (2:0)Las Palmas Tychy2016-10-02 10:00Orlik POSiR
Ośrodek nad Dokawą1:4 (0:1)Enigma Czechowice2016-10-02 10:50Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna2:7 (0:5)Ełka Team Pszczyna2016-10-02 11:40Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna3:3 (2:1)ConstructoR Tychy2016-10-02 12:30Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba7:3 (4:0)Antimadridista Pszczyna2016-10-02 13:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 7
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
ATS Jakub Pszczyna-Pauza--
Ełka Team Pszczyna4:4 (1:4)Mieszko Pszczyna2016-10-04 19:10 POrlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba1:5 (0:1)Alma Miedźna2016-10-09 14:10Orlik POSiR
Antimadridista Pszczyna2:4 (1:4)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2016-10-09 15:00Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy3:1 (1:1)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2016-10-09 15:50Orlik POSiR
Enigma Czechowice2:2 (0:1)Las Palmas Tychy2016-10-09 16:40Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 8
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna--
Alma Miedźna5:3 (3:2)Las Palmas Tychy2016-10-15 15:50Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna4:1 (2:1)Enigma Czechowice2016-10-15 16:40Orlik POSiR
Ośrodek nad Dokawą2:6 (1:2)Mieszko Pszczyna2016-10-15 17:30Orlik POSiR
Antimadridista Pszczyna1:2 (1:0)ConstructoR Tychy2016-10-15 18:20Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba1:5 (0:2)Ełka Team Pszczyna2016-10-18 20:00 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 9
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
ConstructoR Tychy-Pauza--
Ełka Team Pszczyna1:3 (0:1)Antimadridista Pszczyna2016-10-23 10:00Orlik POSiR
Enigma Czechowice4:0 (1:0)Bau-Mat Poręba2016-10-23 10:50Orlik POSiR
Las Palmas Tychy1:4 (0:2)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2016-10-23 11:40Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2:6 (2:4)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2016-10-23 12:30Orlik POSiR
Mieszko Pszczyna6:5 (5:2)Alma Miedźna2016-10-25 19:10 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 10
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Las Palmas Tychy--
Alma Miedźna6:3 (3:2)Antimadridista Pszczyna2016-10-29 15:00Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna3:2 (1:0)Ełka Team Pszczyna2016-10-29 15:50Orlik POSiR
Ośrodek nad Dokawą3:3 (2:2)ConstructoR Tychy2016-10-29 16:40Orlik POSiR
Mieszko Pszczyna2:2 (0:1)Enigma Czechowice2016-10-29 17:30Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna4:2 (1:2)Bau-Mat Poręba2016-10-29 18:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 11
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Ełka Team Pszczyna-Pauza--
Enigma Czechowice4:2 (2:1)ConstructoR Tychy2016-11-06 10:00Orlik POSiR
Las Palmas Tychy5:3 (2:2)Antimadridista Pszczyna2016-11-06 10:50Orlik POSiR
Mieszko Pszczyna8:2 (4:1)Bau-Mat Poręba2016-11-06 11:40Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna1:3 (0:2)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2016-11-06 12:30Orlik POSiR
Ośrodek nad Dokawą4:6 (3:3)Alma Miedźna2016-11-06 13:20Orlik POSiR
Runda 2
Kolejka 12
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Alma Miedźna--
Ełka Team Pszczyna6:2 (2:1)Enigma Czechowice--
Mieszko Pszczyna-Pauza--
Ośrodek nad Dokawą2:1 (2:1)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2017-04-02 12:30Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna4:2 (1:2)Bau-Mat Poręba2017-04-02 13:20Orlik POSiR
Las Palmas Tychy0:3 (0:3)ConstructoR Tychy2017-04-02 14:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 13
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-ATS Jakub Pszczyna--
Ośrodek nad Dokawą-Pauza--
Mieszko Pszczyna3:4 (0:1)Ełka Team Pszczyna2017-04-08 16:00Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna1:1 (1:0)ConstructoR Tychy2017-04-08 16:50Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna10:0 (5:0)Bau-Mat Poręba2017-04-08 17:40Orlik POSiR
Las Palmas Tychy5:4 (1:2)Enigma Czechowice2017-04-22 17:10 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 14
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna--
Enigma Czechowice-Pauza--
Ełka Team Pszczyna3:1 (1:0)Las Palmas Tychy2017-04-23 10:00Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy3:4 (1:2)Mieszko Pszczyna2017-04-23 10:50Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba1:6 (0:1)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2017-04-23 11:40Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna1:2 (0:1)Alma Miedźna2017-04-23 12:30Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 15
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Alma Miedźna--
Las Palmas Tychy-Pauza--
Enigma Czechowice1:2 (0:0)Mieszko Pszczyna2017-04-29 16:00Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna4:1 (3:0)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2017-04-29 16:50Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy1:3 (1:2)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2017-04-29 17:40Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba0:6 (0:3)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2017-04-29 18:30Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 16
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Ełka Team Pszczyna--
Pauza-ConstructoR Tychy--
Bau-Mat Poręba1:8 (0:5)Enigma Czechowice2017-05-01 10:00Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna3:1 (1:0)Las Palmas Tychy2017-05-01 10:50Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna5:1 (2:1)Mieszko Pszczyna2017-05-01 11:40Orlik POSiR
Ośrodek nad Dokawą3:1 (0:0)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2017-05-01 12:30Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 17
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Bau-Mat Poręba--
Mieszko Pszczyna-Pauza--
Las Palmas Tychy3:1 (0:0)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2017-05-03 12:30Orlik POSiR
Enigma Czechowice4:2 (3:1)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2017-05-03 13:20Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna5:4 (2:3)Alma Miedźna2017-05-03 14:10Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy2:2 (2:0)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2017-05-03 15:00Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 18
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Bau-Mat Poręba2:5 (2:3)ConstructoR Tychy2017-05-07 10:00Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:5 (0:4)Ełka Team Pszczyna2017-05-07 10:50Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna0:1 (0:1)Enigma Czechowice2017-05-07 11:40Orlik POSiR
Ośrodek nad Dokawą2:2 (1:2)Las Palmas Tychy2017-05-07 12:30Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna0:0 (0:0)Mieszko Pszczyna2017-05-07 13:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 19
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
ConstructoR Tychy-Pauza--
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna-Pauza--
Mieszko Pszczyna6:5 (3:1)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2017-05-12 20:30 POrlik POSiR
Las Palmas Tychy2:2 (2:1)Alma Miedźna2017-05-14 15:00Orlik POSiR
Enigma Czechowice0:3 (0:1)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2017-05-14 15:50Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna8:1 (3:1)Bau-Mat Poręba2017-05-14 16:40Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 20
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
ATS Jakub Pszczyna-Pauza--
Pauza-Bau-Mat Poręba--
Alma Miedźna4:2 (2:1)ConstructoR Tychy2017-05-20 18:30 POrlik POSiR
Ośrodek nad Dokawą6:5 (1:2)Ełka Team Pszczyna2017-05-21 10:50Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna1:3 (1:2)Enigma Czechowice2017-05-21 11:40Orlik POSiR
Mieszko Pszczyna5:3 (1:2)Las Palmas Tychy2017-05-21 12:30Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 21
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Enigma Czechowice-Pauza--
Ośrodek nad Dokawą-Pauza--
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna1:8 (1:3)Alma Miedźna2017-05-28 12:30Orlik POSiR
Mieszko Pszczyna1:3 (0:1)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2017-05-28 13:20Orlik POSiR
Las Palmas TychyWOBau-Mat Poręba2017-05-28 14:10Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna10:2 (5:2)ConstructoR Tychy2017-05-28 15:00Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 22
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Ełka Team Pszczyna--
Pauza-Las Palmas Tychy--
Bau-Mat Poręba4:4 (3:1)Mieszko Pszczyna2017-06-03 16:00Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy2:1 (0:1)Enigma Czechowice2017-06-03 16:50Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna8:2 (1:2)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2017-06-03 17:40Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna6:5 (2:2)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2017-06-03 18:30Orlik POSiR
P - mecz przełożony
Grafika przedstawia herb powiatu pszczyńskiego