Sezon: 2017/2018II liga
Runda 1
Kolejka 1
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Bau-Mat Poręba3:3 (1:1)Żubry Kamples Pszczyna2017-08-27 15:00Orlik POSiR
Chałtameki Team Wola3:1 (0:1)Undery Pszczyna2017-08-27 15:50Orlik POSiR
Davex Pszczyna1:1 (1:0)Termex Pszczyna2017-08-27 16:40Orlik POSiR
Kompost Wrona1:8 (0:4)Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna2017-08-27 17:30Orlik POSiR
Japi-Bud Piasek3:2 (0:2)Relaks Pszczyna2017-08-27 18:20Orlik POSiR
Kamikaze Team Pszczyna1:2 (1:1)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2017-08-27 19:10Orlik POSiR
FC Staude Studzionka5:2 (3:1)The Poligoners Pszczyna2017-09-24 15:00Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 2
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
The Poligoners Pszczyna3:3 (0:3)Japi-Bud Piasek2017-09-02 15:00Orlik POSiR
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice3:4 (3:3)Kompost Wrona2017-09-02 15:50Orlik POSiR
Relaks Pszczyna5:5 (3:3)Kamikaze Team Pszczyna2017-09-02 16:40Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna2:1 (2:0)Davex Pszczyna2017-09-02 17:30Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna2:3 (1:2)FC Staude Studzionka2017-09-02 18:20Orlik POSiR
Żubry Kamples Pszczyna3:5 (1:2)Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna2017-09-03 15:00 POrlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba2:4 (2:1)Chałtameki Team Wola2017-09-20 21:00 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 3
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Chałtameki Team Wola3:2 (2:1)Żubry Kamples Pszczyna2017-09-10 10:00Orlik POSiR
Davex Pszczyna2:1 (2:1)Bau-Mat Poręba2017-09-10 10:50Orlik POSiR
FC Staude Studzionka6:4 (4:2)Undery Pszczyna2017-09-10 11:40Orlik POSiR
Japi-Bud Piasek6:1 (3:1)Termex Pszczyna2017-09-10 12:30Orlik POSiR
Kamikaze Team Pszczyna2:8 (0:4)The Poligoners Pszczyna2017-09-10 13:20Orlik POSiR
Kompost Wrona2:5 (0:3)Relaks Pszczyna2017-09-10 14:10Orlik POSiR
Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna5:0 (3:0)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2017-09-10 15:00Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 4
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Relaks Pszczyna1:9 (0:3)Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna2017-09-17 10:50Orlik POSiR
The Poligoners Pszczyna4:4 (2:2)Kompost Wrona2017-09-17 11:40Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna6:1 (2:0)Kamikaze Team Pszczyna2017-09-17 12:30Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna1:6 (1:3)Japi-Bud Piasek2017-09-17 13:20Orlik POSiR
Żubry Kamples Pszczyna4:5 (2:2)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2017-09-17 14:10Orlik POSiR
Chałtameki Team Wola2:5 (1:2)Davex Pszczyna2017-09-17 15:00Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba1:4 (0:1)FC Staude Studzionka2017-09-27 21:00 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 5
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Kompost Wrona2:4 (1:0)Termex Pszczyna2017-09-23 15:00Orlik POSiR
FC Staude Studzionka3:4 (0:1)Chałtameki Team Wola2017-09-23 15:50Orlik POSiR
Japi-Bud Piasek2:6 (0:4)Bau-Mat Poręba2017-09-23 16:40Orlik POSiR
Kamikaze Team Pszczyna4:5 (2:3)Undery Pszczyna2017-09-23 17:30Orlik POSiR
Davex Pszczyna4:3 (1:2)Żubry Kamples Pszczyna2017-09-23 18:20Orlik POSiR
Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna6:1 (2:0)The Poligoners Pszczyna2017-09-23 19:10Orlik POSiR
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice4:1 (3:0)Relaks Pszczyna2017-09-23 20:00Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 6
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
The Poligoners Pszczyna3:4 (2:3)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2017-09-30 19:10Orlik POSiR
Chałtameki Team Wola3:0 (1:0)Japi-Bud Piasek2017-10-01 10:00Orlik POSiR
Davex Pszczyna0:2 (0:0)FC Staude Studzionka2017-10-01 10:50Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna0:11 (0:4)Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna2017-10-01 11:40Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna2:6 (1:3)Kompost Wrona2017-10-01 12:30Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba5:2 (2:0)Kamikaze Team Pszczyna2017-10-01 13:20Orlik POSiR
Żubry Kamples Pszczyna2:4 (1:0)Relaks Pszczyna2017-10-01 14:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 7
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna16:0 (4:0)Undery Pszczyna2017-10-07 15:00Orlik POSiR
Japi-Bud Piasek4:1 (2:0)Davex Pszczyna2017-10-07 15:50Orlik POSiR
Kamikaze Team Pszczyna1:5 (0:2)Chałtameki Team Wola2017-10-07 16:40Orlik POSiR
FC Staude Studzionka2:1 (1:0)Żubry Kamples Pszczyna2017-10-07 18:20Orlik POSiR
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2:5 (0:2)Termex Pszczyna2017-10-07 19:10Orlik POSiR
Relaks Pszczyna3:4 (1:2)The Poligoners Pszczyna2017-10-07 20:00Orlik POSiR
Kompost Wrona1:6 (0:3)Bau-Mat Poręba2017-10-14 20:00 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 8
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Żubry Kamples Pszczyna6:2 (1:1)The Poligoners Pszczyna2017-10-15 10:00Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna4:2 (1:1)Relaks Pszczyna2017-10-15 10:50Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna1:4 (0:2)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2017-10-15 11:40Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba3:6 (1:1)Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna2017-10-15 12:30Orlik POSiR
Chałtameki Team Wola3:0 (0:0)Kompost Wrona2017-10-15 13:20Orlik POSiR
Davex Pszczyna7:1 (0:0)Kamikaze Team Pszczyna2017-10-15 14:10Orlik POSiR
FC Staude Studzionka2:2 (1:1)Japi-Bud Piasek2017-10-15 15:00Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 9
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Kamikaze Team Pszczyna0:5 (0:3)FC Staude Studzionka2017-10-21 15:00Orlik POSiR
Japi-Bud Piasek3:3 (2:0)Żubry Kamples Pszczyna2017-10-21 15:50Orlik POSiR
Kompost Wrona4:2 (0:2)Davex Pszczyna2017-10-21 16:40Orlik POSiR
Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna4:2 (1:1)Chałtameki Team Wola2017-10-21 17:30Orlik POSiR
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice5:4 (2:0)Bau-Mat Poręba2017-10-21 18:20Orlik POSiR
Relaks Pszczyna7:3 (3:0)Undery Pszczyna2017-10-21 19:10Orlik POSiR
The Poligoners Pszczyna1:7 (0:3)Termex Pszczyna2017-10-21 20:00Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 10
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Żubry Kamples Pszczyna0:3 (0:1)Termex Pszczyna2017-10-25 19:10Orlik POSiR
FC Staude Studzionka4:3 (1:0)Kompost Wrona2017-10-25 20:00Orlik POSiR
Japi-Bud Piasek5:1 (2:1)Kamikaze Team Pszczyna2017-10-25 20:50Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna3:6 (1:3)The Poligoners Pszczyna2017-10-26 18:20Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba4:5 (1:1)Relaks Pszczyna2017-10-26 19:10Orlik POSiR
Davex Pszczyna4:8 (2:4)Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna2017-10-26 20:00Orlik POSiR
Chałtameki Team Wola2:2 (0:0)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2017-10-26 20:50Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 11
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
The Poligoners Pszczyna3:2 (1:1)Bau-Mat Poręba2017-10-28 14:10Orlik POSiR
Kamikaze Team Pszczyna1:4 (0:1)Żubry Kamples Pszczyna2017-10-29 10:00Orlik POSiR
Kompost Wrona2:5 (2:2)Japi-Bud Piasek2017-10-29 10:50Orlik POSiR
Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna1:3 (0:1)FC Staude Studzionka2017-10-29 11:40Orlik POSiR
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2:3 (2:1)Davex Pszczyna2017-10-29 12:30Orlik POSiR
Relaks Pszczyna1:4 (0:2)Chałtameki Team Wola2017-10-29 13:20Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna5:2 (3:0)Undery Pszczyna2017-10-29 14:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 12
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Żubry Kamples Pszczyna4:4 (2:1)Undery Pszczyna2017-11-04 15:00Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba0:9 (0:4)Termex Pszczyna2017-11-04 15:50Orlik POSiR
Chałtameki Team Wola3:1 (0:0)The Poligoners Pszczyna2017-11-04 16:40Orlik POSiR
Davex Pszczyna5:0 (2:0)Relaks Pszczyna2017-11-04 17:30Orlik POSiR
FC Staude Studzionka8:4 (3:4)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2017-11-04 18:20Orlik POSiR
Japi-Bud Piasek4:2 (2:1)Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna2017-11-04 19:10Orlik POSiR
Kamikaze Team Pszczyna1:6 (1:4)Kompost Wrona2017-11-04 20:00Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 13
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Kompost Wrona2:3 (1:3)Żubry Kamples Pszczyna2017-11-12 10:00Orlik POSiR
Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna6:2 (2:2)Kamikaze Team Pszczyna2017-11-12 10:50Orlik POSiR
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2:4 (0:2)Japi-Bud Piasek2017-11-12 11:40Orlik POSiR
Relaks Pszczyna8:3 (3:1)FC Staude Studzionka2017-11-12 12:30Orlik POSiR
The Poligoners Pszczyna3:5 (1:4)Davex Pszczyna2017-11-12 13:20Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna2:2 (1:2)Chałtameki Team Wola2017-11-12 14:10Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna5:5 (2:2)Bau-Mat Poręba2017-11-12 15:00Orlik POSiR
Runda 2
Kolejka 14
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Bau-Mat Poręba--
Pauza-FC Staude Studzionka--
Undery Pszczyna0:6 (0:3)Chałtameki Team Wola2018-03-18 10:50Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna3:2 (2:2)Davex Pszczyna2018-03-18 11:40Orlik POSiR
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice4:2 (2:2)Kamikaze Team Pszczyna2018-03-18 13:20Orlik POSiR
Relaks Pszczyna1:6 (1:2)Japi-Bud Piasek2018-03-18 14:10Orlik POSiR
Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna3:2 (0:1)Kompost Wrona2018-03-25 15:00 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 15
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna-Pauza--
Japi-Bud Piasek-Pauza--
Kompost Wrona1:8 (1:4)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2018-03-24 15:50Orlik POSiR
Kamikaze Team Pszczyna4:3 (2:1)Relaks Pszczyna2018-03-24 16:40Orlik POSiR
FC Staude Studzionka7:4 (3:0)Termex Pszczyna2018-03-24 18:20Orlik POSiR
Davex PszczynaWOUndery Pszczyna2018-03-24 19:10Orlik POSiR
Chałtameki Team Wola2:2 (0:1)Bau-Mat Poręba2018-03-24 20:00Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 16
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Kamikaze Team Pszczyna--
Pauza-Chałtameki Team Wola--
Bau-Mat Poręba0:3 (0:1)Davex Pszczyna2018-04-08 10:50Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna3:4 (1:1)FC Staude Studzionka2018-04-08 11:40Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna4:5 (2:1)Japi-Bud Piasek2018-04-08 12:30Orlik POSiR
Relaks Pszczyna3:3 (1:0)Kompost Wrona2018-04-08 14:10Orlik POSiR
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice1:5 (0:3)Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna2018-04-08 15:00Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 17
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice-Pauza--
Kompost Wrona-Pauza--
Davex Pszczyna6:2 (2:2)Chałtameki Team Wola2018-04-14 15:00Orlik POSiR
Kamikaze Team Pszczyna0:2 (0:1)Termex Pszczyna2018-04-14 17:30Orlik POSiR
Japi-Bud Piasek4:2 (2:2)Undery Pszczyna2018-04-14 18:20Orlik POSiR
FC Staude Studzionka3:2 (1:1)Bau-Mat Poręba2018-04-14 19:10Orlik POSiR
Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna9:1 (3:0)Relaks Pszczyna2018-04-14 20:00Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 18
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna--
Pauza-Davex Pszczyna--
Undery Pszczyna4:5 (0:2)Kamikaze Team Pszczyna2018-04-22 10:00Orlik POSiR
Chałtameki Team Wola3:1 (1:0)FC Staude Studzionka2018-04-22 10:50Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba2:8 (1:3)Japi-Bud Piasek2018-04-22 11:40Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna5:4 (3:1)Kompost Wrona2018-04-22 13:20Orlik POSiR
Relaks Pszczyna3:4 (3:0)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2018-04-22 15:00Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 19
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice-Pauza--
Relaks Pszczyna-Pauza--
Kompost Wrona2:5 (1:1)Undery Pszczyna2018-04-28 17:30Orlik POSiR
Kamikaze Team Pszczyna4:5 (2:3)Bau-Mat Poręba2018-04-28 18:20Orlik POSiR
Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna5:1 (1:1)Termex Pszczyna2018-05-08 20:00 POrlik POSiR
FC Staude Studzionka5:3 (2:2)Davex Pszczyna2018-05-09 20:00 POrlik POSiR
Japi-Bud Piasek5:2 (2:2)Chałtameki Team Wola2018-05-13 15:50 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 20
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-FC Staude Studzionka--
Pauza-Relaks Pszczyna--
Davex Pszczyna7:5 (5:3)Japi-Bud Piasek2018-05-03 15:50Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba7:1 (5:0)Kompost Wrona2018-05-03 17:30Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna2:10 (2:5)Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna2018-05-03 18:20Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna8:3 (6:3)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2018-05-03 19:10Orlik POSiR
Chałtameki Team Wola9:1 (2:0)Kamikaze Team Pszczyna2018-05-10 20:10 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 21
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Relaks Pszczyna1:6 (0:3)Termex Pszczyna2018-05-06 11:40Orlik POSiR
Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna7:2 (6:1)Bau-Mat Poręba2018-05-06 12:30Orlik POSiR
Kompost Wrona6:3 (3:3)Chałtameki Team Wola2018-05-06 13:20Orlik POSiR
Kamikaze Team Pszczyna0:5 (0:3)Davex Pszczyna2018-05-06 14:10Orlik POSiR
Japi-Bud Piasek5:2 (0:1)FC Staude Studzionka2018-05-06 15:00Orlik POSiR
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice17:3 (9:1)Undery Pszczyna2018-05-13 15:00Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 22
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Termex Pszczyna-Pauza--
Pauza-Japi-Bud Piasek--
FC Staude Studzionka10:1 (3:0)Kamikaze Team Pszczyna2018-05-12 15:50Orlik POSiR
Davex Pszczyna6:2 (3:1)Kompost Wrona2018-05-12 16:40Orlik POSiR
Chałtameki Team Wola2:4 (1:2)Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna2018-05-12 17:30Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba3:6 (1:3)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2018-05-12 18:20Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna2:5 (0:3)Relaks Pszczyna2018-05-12 19:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 23
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Termex Pszczyna-Pauza--
Pauza-Undery Pszczyna--
Kompost Wrona0:2 (0:0)FC Staude Studzionka2018-05-20 10:50Orlik POSiR
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2:2 (1:0)Chałtameki Team Wola2018-05-20 11:40Orlik POSiR
Relaks Pszczyna3:6 (1:3)Bau-Mat Poręba2018-05-20 12:30Orlik POSiR
Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna2:4 (1:1)Davex Pszczyna2018-05-20 13:20Orlik POSiR
Kamikaze Team Pszczyna2:12 (0:4)Japi-Bud Piasek2018-05-20 14:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 24
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Kamikaze Team Pszczyna--
Bau-Mat Poręba-Pauza--
Japi-Bud Piasek4:3 (1:1)Kompost Wrona2018-05-26 15:50Orlik POSiR
Davex Pszczyna4:3 (3:3)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2018-05-26 17:30Orlik POSiR
Chałtameki Team Wola6:3 (2:0)Relaks Pszczyna2018-05-26 18:20Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna2:6 (1:3)Termex Pszczyna2018-05-26 19:10Orlik POSiR
FC Staude Studzionka3:2 (2:1)Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna2018-05-30 20:00Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 25
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Undery Pszczyna-Pauza--
Pauza-Chałtameki Team Wola--
Termex Pszczyna1:6 (0:1)Bau-Mat Poręba2018-06-03 11:40Orlik POSiR
Relaks Pszczyna3:2 (1:2)Davex Pszczyna2018-06-03 12:30Orlik POSiR
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice1:2 (0:1)FC Staude Studzionka2018-06-03 13:20Orlik POSiR
Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna5:3 (2:2)Japi-Bud Piasek2018-06-03 14:10Orlik POSiR
Kompost Wrona3:2 (1:0)Kamikaze Team Pszczyna2018-06-03 15:00Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 26
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Davex Pszczyna-Pauza--
Pauza-Kompost Wrona--
Bau-Mat Poręba10:0 (3:0)Undery Pszczyna2018-06-10 15:00Orlik POSiR
Chałtameki Team Wola0:3 (0:0)Termex Pszczyna2018-06-10 15:50Orlik POSiR
FC Staude Studzionka9:1 (4:0)Relaks Pszczyna2018-06-10 16:40Orlik POSiR
Japi-Bud Piasek6:3 (2:1)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2018-06-10 17:30Orlik POSiR
Kamikaze Team Pszczyna0:14 (0:6)Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna2018-06-10 18:20Orlik POSiR
P - mecz przełożony
Grafika przedstawia herb powiatu pszczyńskiego