Sezon: 2014/2015I liga
Runda 1
Kolejka 1
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna-Pauza--
Mieszko Pszczyna8:2 (0:0)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2014-08-31 10:00Orlik POSiR
Cadi-Car Pszczyna6:1 (3:0)Ełka Team Pszczyna2014-08-31 10:50Orlik POSiR
Enigma Czechowice2:3 (2:1)Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna2014-08-31 11:40Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna6:1 (2:0)Termex Pszczyna2014-08-31 12:30Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna4:3 (1:3)Trójca Pszczyna2014-08-31 13:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 2
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Trójca Pszczyna-Pauza--
Cadi-Car Pszczyna2:4 (2:0)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2014-09-07 15:00Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna3:3 (2:1)Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna2014-09-07 15:50Orlik POSiR
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:1 (0:0)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2014-09-07 16:40Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna2:4 (1:0)Enigma Czechowice2014-09-07 17:30Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna2:7 (0:3)Mieszko Pszczyna2014-09-07 19:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 3
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Cadi-Car Pszczyna-Pauza--
Mieszko Pszczyna4:4 (2:0)Ełka Team Pszczyna2014-09-13 15:10Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna3:2 (3:1)Alma Miedźna2014-09-13 16:00Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna6:2 (2:0)Termex Pszczyna2014-09-13 17:30Orlik POSiR
Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna6:2 (5:0)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2014-09-14 09:10Orlik POSiR
Enigma Czechowice4:0 (1:0)Trójca Pszczyna2014-09-27 14:10 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 4
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
ATS Jakub Pszczyna-Pauza--
Alma Miedźna5:4 (1:0)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2014-09-21 10:50Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna4:10 (3:5)Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna2014-09-21 12:30Orlik POSiR
Cadi-Car Pszczyna0:5 (0:1)Enigma Czechowice2014-09-21 13:20Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna2:8 (2:1)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2014-09-21 14:10Orlik POSiR
Trójca Pszczyna2:5 (2:3)Mieszko Pszczyna2014-09-23 19:00 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 5
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Alma Miedźna-Pauza--
Mieszko Pszczyna8:2 (4:1)Cadi-Car Pszczyna2014-09-28 15:00Orlik POSiR
Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna9:2 (5:1)Ełka Team Pszczyna2014-09-28 15:50Orlik POSiR
Enigma Czechowice0:2 (0:1)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2014-09-28 16:40Orlik POSiR
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:2 (0:0)Termex Pszczyna2014-09-28 18:20Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna3:2 (0:0)Trójca Pszczyna2014-10-04 17:40 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 6
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Enigma Czechowice-Pauza--
Alma Miedźna1:4 (0:2)Termex Pszczyna2014-10-01 17:40Orlik POSiR
Cadi-Car Pszczyna3:1 (2:1)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2014-10-01 18:30Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna3:1 (1:0)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2014-10-01 19:20Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:2 (2:2)Mieszko Pszczyna2014-10-01 20:10Orlik POSiR
Trójca Pszczyna2:10 (2:4)Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna2014-10-01 21:00Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 7
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Mieszko Pszczyna-Pauza--
Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna4:1 (1:0)Cadi-Car Pszczyna2014-10-04 15:10Orlik POSiR
Enigma Czechowice4:5 (3:0)Alma Miedźna2014-10-04 16:00Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna2:4 (1:3)Ełka Team Pszczyna2014-10-04 16:50Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2:2 (0:2)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2014-10-08 19:10 POrlik POSiR
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna5:4 (3:1)Trójca Pszczyna2014-10-08 20:00 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 8
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna-Pauza--
Enigma Czechowice4:2 (3:0)Mieszko Pszczyna2014-10-12 11:00Orlik POSiR
Cadi-Car Pszczyna9:0 (2:0)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2014-10-12 11:50Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna1:1 (1:0)Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna2014-10-12 12:40Orlik POSiR
Trójca Pszczyna0:2 (0:0)Termex Pszczyna2014-10-12 14:20Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna4:3 (1:3)Ełka Team Pszczyna2014-10-21 20:00 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 9
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna-Pauza--
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna1:4 (0:1)Enigma Czechowice2014-10-19 16:00Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna3:2 (2:2)Cadi-Car Pszczyna2014-10-19 16:50Orlik POSiR
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:1 (0:1)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2014-10-19 17:40Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna0:3 (0:1)Trójca Pszczyna2014-10-19 18:30Orlik POSiR
Mieszko Pszczyna4:0 (3:0)Alma Miedźna2014-10-19 19:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 10
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Ełka Team Pszczyna-Pauza--
Cadi-Car Pszczyna1:3 (1:1)Alma Miedźna2014-10-25 15:30Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna0:2 (0:0)Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna2014-10-25 16:20Orlik POSiR
Enigma Czechowice2:1 (1:1)Termex Pszczyna2014-10-25 17:10Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna5:0 (1:0)Trójca Pszczyna2014-10-25 18:00Orlik POSiR
Mieszko Pszczyna3:6 (2:2)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2014-10-25 18:50Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 11
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Termex Pszczyna-Pauza--
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna3:5 (1:0)Alma Miedźna2014-10-29 20:00 POrlik POSiR
Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna5:3 (5:1)Mieszko Pszczyna2014-11-09 11:20Orlik POSiR
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:2 (0:1)Enigma Czechowice2014-11-09 12:10Orlik POSiR
Trójca PszczynaWOCadi-Car Pszczyna2014-11-09 13:00Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna2:5 (0:3)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2014-11-09 13:50Orlik POSiR
Runda 2
Kolejka 12
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna-Pauza--
Trójca Pszczyna1:7 (0:3)Alma Miedźna2015-03-22 11:50Orlik POSiR
Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna4:0 (1:0)Enigma Czechowice2015-03-22 13:30Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna1:4 (0:1)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2015-03-22 14:20Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna5:2 (3:1)Cadi-Car Pszczyna2015-03-22 20:10Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna6:3 (2:1)Mieszko Pszczyna2015-03-24 19:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 13
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Trójca Pszczyna-Pauza--
Enigma Czechowice1:3 (0:0)Ełka Team Pszczyna2015-03-29 15:10Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna7:2 (2:1)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2015-03-29 16:50Orlik POSiR
Mieszko Pszczyna2:4 (2:3)Termex Pszczyna2015-03-29 17:40Orlik POSiR
Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna6:5 (4:1)Alma Miedźna2015-03-29 18:30Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:0 (1:0)Cadi-Car Pszczyna2015-04-12 10:30 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 14
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Cadi-Car Pszczyna-Pauza--
Ełka Team Pszczyna2:0 (1:0)Mieszko Pszczyna2015-04-11 15:00Orlik POSiR
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna4:6 (1:3)Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna2015-04-11 15:50Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna4:4 (0:2)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2015-04-11 16:40Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna2:4 (2:2)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2015-04-11 17:30Orlik POSiR
Trójca Pszczyna0:12 (0:12)Enigma Czechowice2015-04-11 18:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 15
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
ATS Jakub Pszczyna-Pauza--
Mieszko Pszczyna8:3 (2:0)Trójca Pszczyna2015-04-19 11:00Orlik POSiR
Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna4:3 (2:2)Termex Pszczyna2015-04-19 11:50Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna5:0 (3:0)Ełka Team Pszczyna2015-04-19 12:40Orlik POSiR
Enigma Czechowice3:1 (1:0)Cadi-Car Pszczyna2015-04-19 13:30Orlik POSiR
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna4:2 (3:1)Alma Miedźna2015-04-19 14:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 16
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Alma Miedźna-Pauza--
ATS Jakub Pszczyna3:1 (2:0)Enigma Czechowice2015-04-26 16:00Orlik POSiR
Cadi-Car Pszczyna6:4 (2:1)Mieszko Pszczyna2015-04-26 16:50Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna2:3 (1:1)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2015-04-26 17:40Orlik POSiR
Trójca PszczynaWOOKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2015-04-26 18:30Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna3:7 (3:2)Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna2015-04-26 19:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 17
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Enigma Czechowice-Pauza--
Mieszko Pszczyna6:3 (3:1)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2015-05-02 15:00Orlik POSiR
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:7 (1:2)Ełka Team Pszczyna2015-05-02 15:50Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna3:1 (2:0)Cadi-Car Pszczyna2015-05-02 16:40Orlik POSiR
Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna11:3 (7:2)Trójca Pszczyna2015-05-02 18:20Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna5:1 (2:1)Alma Miedźna2015-05-06 18:10 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 18
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Mieszko Pszczyna-Pauza--
Ełka Team Pszczyna2:1 (0:0)Termex Pszczyna2015-05-09 20:00 POrlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna2:4 (0:2)Enigma Czechowice2015-05-10 11:50Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna4:2 (1:0)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2015-05-10 12:40Orlik POSiR
Cadi-Car Pszczyna3:2 (2:1)Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna2015-05-10 13:30Orlik POSiR
Trójca Pszczyna3:4 (1:0)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2015-05-13 19:00 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 19
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna-Pauza--
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna3:5 (1:4)Cadi-Car Pszczyna2015-05-14 17:30Boisko PIAST
Ełka Team Pszczyna4:1 (2:0)Alma Miedźna2015-05-14 18:20Boisko PIAST
Mieszko Pszczyna1:0 (1:0)Enigma Czechowice2015-05-14 19:10Boisko PIAST
Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna2:4 (0:2)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2015-05-14 20:00Boisko PIAST
Termex Pszczyna4:4 (3:2)Trójca Pszczyna2015-05-14 20:50Boisko PIAST
Kolejka 20
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna-Pauza--
ATS Jakub Pszczyna5:4 (2:3)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2015-05-17 11:50Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna2:6 (2:3)Mieszko Pszczyna2015-05-17 15:10Orlik POSiR
Cadi-Car Pszczyna9:4 (2:3)Termex Pszczyna2015-05-17 16:00Orlik POSiR
Enigma Czechowice3:1 (1:0)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2015-05-17 16:50Orlik POSiR
Trójca Pszczyna5:9 (3:4)Ełka Team Pszczyna2015-05-17 17:40Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 21
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Ełka Team Pszczyna-Pauza--
Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna5:2 (3:1)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2015-05-23 15:00Orlik POSiR
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna1:3 (0:1)Mieszko Pszczyna2015-05-23 15:50Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna4:1 (2:0)Cadi-Car Pszczyna2015-05-23 16:40Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna0:8 (0:8)Enigma Czechowice2015-05-23 17:30Orlik POSiR
Trójca Pszczyna4:5 (1:2)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2015-05-23 18:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 22
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Termex Pszczyna-Pauza--
ATS Jakub Pszczyna3:3 (0:2)Ełka Team Pszczyna2015-05-31 15:10Orlik POSiR
Enigma Czechowice1:1 (0:0)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2015-05-31 16:00Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna2:2 (1:2)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2015-05-31 16:50Orlik POSiR
Cadi-Car Pszczyna5:0 (1:0)Trójca Pszczyna2015-05-31 17:40Orlik POSiR
Mieszko Pszczyna1:8 (1:4)Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna2015-05-31 18:30Orlik POSiR
P - mecz przełożony
Grafika przedstawia herb powiatu pszczyńskiego