Sezon: 2014/2015III liga
Runda 1
Kolejka 1
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
KECH Pszczyna-Pauza--
Promil Reaktywacja6:1 (3:1)Undery Pszczyna2014-08-30 19:50Orlik POSiR
The Poligoners Pszczyna4:2 (1:0)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2014-08-31 15:00Orlik POSiR
Piasek United9:1 (4:0)FC Staude Studzionka2014-08-31 15:50Orlik POSiR
Żubry Zorka Pszczyna4:4 (1:3)Cannabia Brzeszcze2014-08-31 16:40Orlik POSiR
Polandy Pszczyna0:2 (0:2)Złomowisko Radostowice2014-08-31 17:30Orlik POSiR
Wrona Produkcja Podłoża2:4 (0:2)Fanpak Piasek2014-08-31 18:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 2
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna-Pauza--
FC Staude Studzionka1:6 (0:3)Undery Pszczyna2014-09-06 16:00Orlik POSiR
Wrona Produkcja PodłożaWOPolandy Pszczyna2014-09-06 16:50Orlik POSiR
KECH Pszczyna4:8 (0:2)Żubry Zorka Pszczyna2014-09-06 17:40Orlik POSiR
Cannabia Brzeszcze5:3 (2:0)Promil Reaktywacja2014-09-06 18:30Orlik POSiR
Fanpak Piasek1:4 (1:2)Piasek United2014-09-06 19:20Orlik POSiR
Złomowisko Radostowice0:10 (0:5)The Poligoners Pszczyna2014-09-06 20:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 3
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
The Poligoners Pszczyna-Pauza--
Promil Reaktywacja2:3 (0:2)Piasek United2014-09-14 10:00Orlik POSiR
FC Staude Studzionka1:3 (1:2)Wrona Produkcja Podłoża2014-09-14 10:50Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna3:2 (2:2)Żubry Zorka Pszczyna2014-09-14 11:40Orlik POSiR
Złomowisko Radostowice4:4 (2:2)Fanpak Piasek2014-09-14 12:30Orlik POSiR
Cannabia Brzeszcze3:2 (2:0)KECH Pszczyna2014-09-14 13:20Orlik POSiR
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna7:2 (4:1)Polandy Pszczyna2014-09-14 14:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 4
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Undery Pszczyna-Pauza--
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna1:4 (0:1)Promil Reaktywacja2014-09-21 11:40Orlik POSiR
Fanpak Piasek2:3 (0:0)Polandy Pszczyna2014-09-21 15:00Orlik POSiR
KECH Pszczyna3:2 (1:2)Wrona Produkcja Podłoża2014-09-21 15:50Orlik POSiR
Złomowisko Radostowice1:20 (0:8)Żubry Zorka Pszczyna2014-09-21 17:30Orlik POSiR
Cannabia Brzeszcze1:5 (0:2)Piasek United2014-09-21 18:20Orlik POSiR
FC Staude Studzionka1:8 (0:3)The Poligoners Pszczyna2014-09-21 19:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 5
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Polandy Pszczyna-Pauza--
The Poligoners Pszczyna3:2 (0:1)Fanpak Piasek2014-09-24 17:00Orlik POSiR
Żubry Zorka Pszczyna3:3 (1:3)Wrona Produkcja Podłoża2014-09-24 17:50Orlik POSiR
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2:4 (0:1)FC Staude Studzionka2014-09-24 18:40Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna3:3 (1:2)Cannabia Brzeszcze2014-09-24 19:30Orlik POSiR
Piasek United9:4 (4:0)KECH Pszczyna2014-09-24 20:20Orlik POSiR
Promil Reaktywacja4:3 (2:1)Złomowisko Radostowice2014-09-24 21:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 6
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
FC Staude Studzionka-Pauza--
Cannabia Brzeszcze1:3 (1:1)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2014-09-27 15:00Orlik POSiR
Złomowisko Radostowice3:6 (3:4)Undery Pszczyna2014-09-27 15:50Orlik POSiR
Polandy Pszczyna3:8 (2:4)Żubry Zorka Pszczyna2014-09-27 16:40Orlik POSiR
Fanpak Piasek5:6 (1:4)Promil Reaktywacja2014-09-27 17:30Orlik POSiR
Wrona Produkcja Podłoża0:4 (0:1)Piasek United2014-09-27 18:20Orlik POSiR
KECH Pszczyna1:6 (0:4)The Poligoners Pszczyna2014-09-27 19:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 7
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Żubry Zorka Pszczyna-Pauza--
Undery Pszczyna3:0 (2:0)Fanpak Piasek2014-10-05 10:30Orlik POSiR
The Poligoners Pszczyna2:6 (1:3)Wrona Produkcja Podłoża2014-10-05 11:20Orlik POSiR
FC Staude Studzionka3:2 (1:1)Cannabia Brzeszcze2014-10-05 12:10Orlik POSiR
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna4:3 (2:1)Złomowisko Radostowice2014-10-05 13:00Orlik POSiR
Promil Reaktywacja1:6 (0:3)KECH Pszczyna2014-10-05 13:50Orlik POSiR
Piasek United5:1 (1:0)Polandy Pszczyna2014-10-05 14:40Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 8
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Cannabia Brzeszcze-Pauza--
Wrona Produkcja Podłoża2:7 (2:3)Promil Reaktywacja2014-10-09 17:00Orlik POSiR
Żubry Zorka Pszczyna4:5 (2:2)Piasek United2014-10-09 17:50Orlik POSiR
Fanpak Piasek7:4 (5:1)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2014-10-09 18:40Orlik POSiR
KECH Pszczyna4:2 (1:1)Undery Pszczyna2014-10-09 19:30Orlik POSiR
Złomowisko Radostowice2:1 (1:1)FC Staude Studzionka2014-10-09 20:20Orlik POSiR
Polandy Pszczyna1:8 (0:4)The Poligoners Pszczyna2014-10-09 21:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 9
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Piasek United-Pauza--
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna5:3 (3:1)KECH Pszczyna2014-10-12 13:30Orlik POSiR
Promil Reaktywacja5:0 (5:0)Polandy Pszczyna2014-10-12 15:10Orlik POSiR
The Poligoners Pszczyna10:0 (4:0)Żubry Zorka Pszczyna2014-10-12 16:00Orlik POSiR
Cannabia Brzeszcze6:3 (3:1)Złomowisko Radostowice2014-10-12 16:50Orlik POSiR
FC Staude Studzionka2:6 (2:4)Fanpak Piasek2014-10-12 17:40Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna4:5 (2:3)Wrona Produkcja Podłoża2014-10-12 18:30Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 10
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Złomowisko Radostowice-Pauza--
Piasek United4:0 (2:0)The Poligoners Pszczyna2014-10-18 15:00Orlik POSiR
Polandy Pszczyna2:1 (1:0)Undery Pszczyna2014-10-18 15:50Orlik POSiR
Żubry Zorka Pszczyna3:3 (3:2)Promil Reaktywacja2014-10-18 16:40Orlik POSiR
Wrona Produkcja Podłoża2:4 (0:1)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2014-10-18 17:30Orlik POSiR
Fanpak Piasek1:0 (0:0)Cannabia Brzeszcze2014-10-18 18:20Orlik POSiR
KECH Pszczyna4:2 (1:0)FC Staude Studzionka2014-10-18 19:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 11
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Wrona Produkcja Podłoża-Pauza--
Piasek UnitedWOZłomowisko Radostowice2014-10-26 10:30Orlik POSiR
Żubry Zorka Pszczyna6:3 (3:2)Fanpak Piasek2014-10-26 11:20Orlik POSiR
Promil Reaktywacja3:4 (0:0)FC Staude Studzionka2014-10-26 12:10Orlik POSiR
The Poligoners Pszczyna6:3 (1:1)Cannabia Brzeszcze2014-10-26 13:00Orlik POSiR
Polandy Pszczyna4:7 (2:4)KECH Pszczyna2014-10-26 13:50Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna2:4 (1:3)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2014-10-26 14:40Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 12
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Fanpak Piasek-Pauza--
Piasek United13:2 (7:0)Undery Pszczyna2014-11-02 11:00Orlik POSiR
Żubry Zorka Pszczyna3:2 (1:1)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2014-11-02 11:50Orlik POSiR
Wrona Produkcja Podłoża3:4 (1:2)Cannabia Brzeszcze2014-11-02 12:40Orlik POSiR
The Poligoners Pszczyna12:1 (3:0)Promil Reaktywacja2014-11-02 13:30Orlik POSiR
Polandy Pszczyna1:1 (1:1)FC Staude Studzionka2014-11-02 14:20Orlik POSiR
KECH Pszczyna7:2 (2:0)Złomowisko Radostowice2014-11-02 15:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 13
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Promil Reaktywacja-Pauza--
Złomowisko Radostowice6:3 (4:1)Wrona Produkcja Podłoża2015-03-28 15:00Orlik POSiR
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna4:1 (1:0)Piasek United2015-03-28 15:50Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna2:7 (1:3)The Poligoners Pszczyna2015-03-28 16:40Orlik POSiR
FC Staude Studzionka5:6 (2:4)Żubry Zorka Pszczyna2015-03-28 17:30Orlik POSiR
Cannabia Brzeszcze5:0 (3:0)Polandy Pszczyna2015-03-28 18:20Orlik POSiR
Fanpak Piasek3:3 (1:2)KECH Pszczyna2015-03-28 19:10Orlik POSiR
Runda 2
Kolejka 14
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Wrona Produkcja Podłoża-Pauza--
Żubry Zorka Pszczyna7:3 (2:3)Cannabia Brzeszcze2015-03-22 15:10Orlik POSiR
Piasek United4:0 (1:0)FC Staude Studzionka2015-03-22 16:00Orlik POSiR
The Poligoners Pszczyna2:3 (0:2)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2015-03-22 17:40Orlik POSiR
Promil Reaktywacja1:8 (0:2)Undery Pszczyna2015-03-22 18:30Orlik POSiR
KECH Pszczyna2:1 (2:0)Fanpak Piasek2015-03-22 19:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 15
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
FC Staude Studzionka-Pauza--
Piasek United0:13 (0:7)The Poligoners Pszczyna2015-03-28 15:00Orlik POSiR
Żubry Zorka Pszczyna6:5 (3:1)Promil Reaktywacja2015-03-28 15:50Orlik POSiR
Fanpak Piasek4:4 (3:0)Cannabia Brzeszcze2015-03-28 16:40Orlik POSiR
Wrona Produkcja Podłoża5:2 (1:0)Undery Pszczyna2015-03-28 17:30Orlik POSiR
KECH Pszczyna2:2 (1:1)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2015-03-28 18:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 16
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Żubry Zorka Pszczyna-Pauza--
Cannabia Brzeszcze2:0 (1:0)Piasek United2015-04-12 11:20Orlik POSiR
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna5:3 (3:3)Promil Reaktywacja2015-04-12 12:10Orlik POSiR
FC Staude Studzionka2:11 (1:5)The Poligoners Pszczyna2015-04-12 13:00Orlik POSiR
KECH Pszczyna0:1 (0:1)Wrona Produkcja Podłoża2015-04-12 14:40Orlik POSiR
Fanpak Piasek5:2 (3:1)Undery Pszczyna2015-04-12 15:30Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 17
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Piasek United-Pauza--
Promil Reaktywacja5:4 (3:1)FC Staude Studzionka2015-04-18 15:00Orlik POSiR
The Poligoners Pszczyna4:3 (1:2)Cannabia Brzeszcze2015-04-18 15:50Orlik POSiR
Wrona Produkcja Podłoża4:3 (2:2)Fanpak Piasek2015-04-18 16:40Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna0:3 (0:0)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2015-04-18 18:20Orlik POSiR
Żubry Zorka Pszczyna9:5 (3:2)KECH Pszczyna2015-04-25 14:10 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 18
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
The Poligoners Pszczyna-Pauza--
Cannabia BrzeszczeWOPromil Reaktywacja2015-04-26 11:00Orlik POSiR
Wrona Produkcja Podłoża2:5 (2:2)Żubry Zorka Pszczyna2015-04-26 11:50Orlik POSiR
FC Staude Studzionka5:3 (2:0)Undery Pszczyna2015-04-26 12:40Orlik POSiR
Fanpak Piasek0:2 (0:1)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2015-04-26 14:20Orlik POSiR
KECH Pszczyna5:3 (3:2)Piasek United2015-04-26 15:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 19
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Promil Reaktywacja-Pauza--
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna5:2 (3:1)FC Staude Studzionka2015-05-03 14:20Orlik POSiR
Żubry Zorka Pszczyna5:2 (4:1)Fanpak Piasek2015-05-03 15:10Orlik POSiR
Piasek United2:3 (0:3)Wrona Produkcja Podłoża2015-05-03 16:00Orlik POSiR
The Poligoners Pszczyna5:2 (1:0)KECH Pszczyna2015-05-03 16:50Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna4:6 (0:2)Cannabia Brzeszcze2015-05-03 17:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 20
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Undery Pszczyna-Pauza--
KECH Pszczyna3:6 (1:2)Promil Reaktywacja2015-05-09 15:00Orlik POSiR
Żubry Zorka Pszczyna0:5 (0:3)Piasek United2015-05-09 16:40Orlik POSiR
Cannabia Brzeszcze2:1 (1:1)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2015-05-09 17:30Orlik POSiR
Fanpak Piasek1:4 (1:1)FC Staude Studzionka2015-05-09 18:20Orlik POSiR
Wrona Produkcja Podłoża3:2 (2:1)The Poligoners Pszczyna2015-05-09 19:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 21
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna-Pauza--
FC Staude Studzionka1:2 (0:2)Cannabia Brzeszcze2015-05-17 11:00Orlik POSiR
Piasek United5:2 (2:1)Fanpak Piasek2015-05-17 12:40Orlik POSiR
Promil Reaktywacja2:0 (1:0)Wrona Produkcja Podłoża2015-05-17 13:30Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna5:5 (2:5)KECH Pszczyna2015-05-17 14:20Orlik POSiR
The Poligoners Pszczyna5:3 (3:2)Żubry Zorka Pszczyna2015-05-17 19:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 22
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Cannabia Brzeszcze-Pauza--
The Poligoners Pszczyna5:0 (3:0)Fanpak Piasek2015-05-24 15:10Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna2:3 (1:1)Żubry Zorka Pszczyna2015-05-24 16:00Orlik POSiR
Promil Reaktywacja4:6 (1:1)Piasek United2015-05-24 16:50Orlik POSiR
FC Staude Studzionka4:0 (3:0)KECH Pszczyna2015-05-24 17:40Orlik POSiR
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2:0 (1:0)Wrona Produkcja Podłoża2015-05-24 18:30Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 23
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Fanpak Piasek-Pauza--
KECH Pszczyna2:3 (1:2)Cannabia Brzeszcze2015-05-23 14:10 POrlik POSiR
Żubry Zorka Pszczyna4:3 (2:2)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2015-05-30 15:00Orlik POSiR
The Poligoners Pszczyna5:1 (2:0)Promil Reaktywacja2015-05-30 15:50Orlik POSiR
Wrona Produkcja Podłoża0:6 (0:2)FC Staude Studzionka2015-05-30 16:40Orlik POSiR
Piasek United4:5 (2:2)Undery Pszczyna2015-05-30 17:30Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 24
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
KECH Pszczyna-Pauza--
FC Staude Studzionka4:5 (2:3)Żubry Zorka Pszczyna2015-06-04 11:00Orlik POSiR
Cannabia Brzeszcze2:2 (2:2)Wrona Produkcja Podłoża2015-06-04 11:50Orlik POSiR
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna4:5 (1:1)Piasek United2015-06-04 12:40Orlik POSiR
Promil Reaktywacja8:1 (2:0)Fanpak Piasek2015-06-04 13:30Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna0:8 (0:2)The Poligoners Pszczyna2015-06-04 14:20Orlik POSiR
P - mecz przełożony
Grafika przedstawia herb powiatu pszczyńskiego