Sezon: 2014/2015Puchar
Runda 1/16 finału
Kolejka 1
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Fanpak Piasek--
Enigma Czechowice2:2 (0:0)Relaks Katon Pub Pszczyna2015-03-14 15:00Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna3:3 (3:0)Zryw Pszczyna2015-03-14 15:50Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna5:1 (1:0)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2015-03-14 16:40Orlik POSiR
Trójca PszczynaWOVein Jankowice2015-03-14 17:30Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy5:1 (2:0)Antimadridista Pszczyna2015-03-15 11:00Orlik POSiR
Piasek United1:6 (1:2)Żubry Zorka Pszczyna2015-03-15 11:50Orlik POSiR
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna9:0 (4:0)Undery Pszczyna2015-03-15 12:40Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba1:1 (0:1)Termex Pszczyna2015-03-15 13:30Orlik POSiR
Mieszko Pszczyna6:4 (3:2)Cadi-Car Pszczyna2015-03-15 14:20Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna4:5 (1:4)Ełka Team Pszczyna2015-03-15 15:10Orlik POSiR
Sew-Met Piasek2:3 (1:2)Las Palmas Tychy2015-03-15 16:00Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 2
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Fanpak Piasek-Pauza--
Vein JankowiceWOTrójca Pszczyna--
Antimadridista Pszczyna1:1 (1:1)ConstructoR Tychy2015-03-24 20:00Orlik POSiR
Relaks Katon Pub Pszczyna2:4 (1:1)Enigma Czechowice2015-03-25 19:10Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna3:2 (2:1)Bau-Mat Poręba2015-03-25 20:00Orlik POSiR
Las Palmas Tychy6:2 (0:1)Sew-Met Piasek2015-03-25 20:50Orlik POSiR
Zryw Pszczyna2:4 (0:4)Alma Miedźna2015-03-26 17:00Orlik POSiR
Żubry Zorka PszczynaWOPiasek United2015-03-26 17:50Orlik POSiR
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2:2 (1:0)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2015-03-26 18:40Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna3:4 (1:2)
K 3:2
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2015-03-26 19:30Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna2:6 (0:2)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2015-03-26 20:20Orlik POSiR
Cadi-Car Pszczyna2:4 (1:2)Mieszko Pszczyna2015-03-26 21:00Orlik POSiR
Runda 1/8 finału
Kolejka 1
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
ATS Jakub Pszczyna-Pauza--
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna-Pauza--
Żubry Zorka Pszczyna-Pauza--
ConstructoR Tychy-Pauza--
Fanpak Piasek2:12 (1:3)Ełka Team Pszczyna2015-04-06 12:00Orlik POSiR
Enigma Czechowice3:1 (2:0)Las Palmas Tychy2015-04-06 12:50Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna2:1 (1:1)Mieszko Pszczyna2015-04-06 13:40Orlik POSiR
Vein Jankowice2:0 (2:0)Termex Pszczyna2015-04-06 14:30Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 2
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-ATS Jakub Pszczyna--
Pauza-Profi M-Tec Pszczyna--
Pauza-Żubry Zorka Pszczyna--
Pauza-ConstructoR Tychy--
Termex Pszczyna2:0 (2:0)
K 2:3
Vein Jankowice2015-04-14 18:30Orlik POSiR
Las Palmas Tychy4:3 (2:2)Enigma Czechowice2015-04-14 19:20Orlik POSiR
Mieszko Pszczyna5:3 (0:2)Alma Miedźna2015-04-14 20:10Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna7:3 (3:0)Fanpak Piasek2015-04-14 21:00Orlik POSiR
Runda ćwierćfinał
Kolejka 1
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Żubry Zorka Pszczyna2:6 (2:3)Enigma Czechowice2015-04-23 18:30Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna4:0 (1:0)Vein Jankowice2015-04-23 19:20Orlik POSiR
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna8:0 (2:0)Mieszko Pszczyna2015-04-23 20:10Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy4:1 (2:1)Ełka Team Pszczyna2015-04-23 21:00Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 2
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Vein Jankowice0:3 (0:1)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2015-04-29 18:30Orlik POSiR
Enigma Czechowice6:1 (2:1)Żubry Zorka Pszczyna2015-04-29 19:20Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna2:3 (0:3)ConstructoR Tychy2015-04-29 20:10Orlik POSiR
Mieszko Pszczyna7:2 (3:1)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2015-04-29 21:00Orlik POSiR
Runda półfinał
Kolejka 1
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
ATS Jakub Pszczyna4:4 (2:3)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2015-05-06 19:00Orlik POSiR
Enigma Czechowice0:2 (0:0)ConstructoR Tychy2015-05-06 19:50Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 2
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna4:4 (3:2)
K 3:2
ATS Jakub Pszczyna2015-05-21 19:00Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy2:1 (1:0)Enigma Czechowice2015-05-21 19:50Orlik POSiR
Runda finał
Kolejka 1
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:2 (1:0)
K 2:0
ConstructoR Tychy2015-05-27 19:10Orlik POSiR
P - mecz przełożony
Grafika przedstawia herb powiatu pszczyńskiego