Runda 1/8 finału | ||||||
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Gospodarz | Wynik | Gość | Termin | Boisko | ||
ATS Jakub Pszczyna | - | Pauza | - | - | ||
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna | - | Pauza | - | - | ||
Żubry Zorka Pszczyna | - | Pauza | - | - | ||
ConstructoR Tychy | - | Pauza | - | - | ||
Fanpak Piasek | 2:12 (1:3) | Ełka Team Pszczyna | 2015-04-06 12:00 | Orlik POSiR | ||
Enigma Czechowice | 3:1 (2:0) | Las Palmas Tychy | 2015-04-06 12:50 | Orlik POSiR | ||
Alma Miedźna | 2:1 (1:1) | Mieszko Pszczyna | 2015-04-06 13:40 | Orlik POSiR | ||
Vein Jankowice | 2:0 (2:0) | Termex Pszczyna | 2015-04-06 14:30 | Orlik POSiR | ||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Gospodarz | Wynik | Gość | Termin | Boisko | ||
Pauza | - | ATS Jakub Pszczyna | - | - | ||
Pauza | - | Profi M-Tec Pszczyna | - | - | ||
Pauza | - | Żubry Zorka Pszczyna | - | - | ||
Pauza | - | ConstructoR Tychy | - | - | ||
Termex Pszczyna | 2:0 (2:0) K 2:3 | Vein Jankowice | 2015-04-14 18:30 | Orlik POSiR | ||
Las Palmas Tychy | 4:3 (2:2) | Enigma Czechowice | 2015-04-14 19:20 | Orlik POSiR | ||
Mieszko Pszczyna | 5:3 (0:2) | Alma Miedźna | 2015-04-14 20:10 | Orlik POSiR | ||
Ełka Team Pszczyna | 7:3 (3:0) | Fanpak Piasek | 2015-04-14 21:00 | Orlik POSiR |
Runda ćwierćfinał | ||||||
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Gospodarz | Wynik | Gość | Termin | Boisko | ||
Żubry Zorka Pszczyna | 2:6 (2:3) | Enigma Czechowice | 2015-04-23 18:30 | Orlik POSiR | ||
ATS Jakub Pszczyna | 4:0 (1:0) | Vein Jankowice | 2015-04-23 19:20 | Orlik POSiR | ||
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna | 8:0 (2:0) | Mieszko Pszczyna | 2015-04-23 20:10 | Orlik POSiR | ||
ConstructoR Tychy | 4:1 (2:1) | Ełka Team Pszczyna | 2015-04-23 21:00 | Orlik POSiR | ||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Gospodarz | Wynik | Gość | Termin | Boisko | ||
Vein Jankowice | 0:3 (0:1) | ATS Jakub Pszczyna | 2015-04-29 18:30 | Orlik POSiR | ||
Enigma Czechowice | 6:1 (2:1) | Żubry Zorka Pszczyna | 2015-04-29 19:20 | Orlik POSiR | ||
Ełka Team Pszczyna | 2:3 (0:3) | ConstructoR Tychy | 2015-04-29 20:10 | Orlik POSiR | ||
Mieszko Pszczyna | 7:2 (3:1) | Profi M-Tec Pszczyna | 2015-04-29 21:00 | Orlik POSiR |
Runda półfinał | ||||||
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Gospodarz | Wynik | Gość | Termin | Boisko | ||
ATS Jakub Pszczyna | 4:4 (2:3) | Profi M-Tec Pszczyna | 2015-05-06 19:00 | Orlik POSiR | ||
Enigma Czechowice | 0:2 (0:0) | ConstructoR Tychy | 2015-05-06 19:50 | Orlik POSiR | ||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Gospodarz | Wynik | Gość | Termin | Boisko | ||
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna | 4:4 (3:2) K 3:2 | ATS Jakub Pszczyna | 2015-05-21 19:00 | Orlik POSiR | ||
ConstructoR Tychy | 2:1 (1:0) | Enigma Czechowice | 2015-05-21 19:50 | Orlik POSiR |
Runda finał | ||||||
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Gospodarz | Wynik | Gość | Termin | Boisko | ||
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna | 2:2 (1:0) K 2:0 | ConstructoR Tychy | 2015-05-27 19:10 | Orlik POSiR |