Sezon: 2018/2019I liga
Runda 1
Kolejka 1
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Termex Pszczyna-Pauza--
ConstructoR Tychy2:2 (1:0)Japi-Bud Piasek2018-08-26 10:00Orlik POSiR
Enigma Northtec Czechowice4:1 (3:1)FC Staude Studzionka2018-08-26 15:50Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna5:0 (3:0)Rozbita Szybka Tychy2018-08-26 16:40Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna3:5 (2:2)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2018-08-26 17:30Orlik POSiR
Cadi-Car Pszczyna1:4 (1:2)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2018-08-26 18:20Orlik POSiR
Elbud Pszczyna3:4 (1:3)Ełka Team Pszczyna2018-09-04 20:00 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 2
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-FC Staude Studzionka--
Japi-Bud Piasek1:1 (0:0)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2018-09-02 10:00Orlik POSiR
Ośrodek nad Dokawą0:1 (0:0)Cadi-Car Pszczyna2018-09-02 10:50Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna0:2 (0:1)ConstructoR Tychy2018-09-02 11:40Orlik POSiR
Rozbita Szybka Tychy3:1 (1:1)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2018-09-02 12:30Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna1:5 (0:1)Alma Miedźna2018-09-02 13:20Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna2:4 (1:2)Elbud Pszczyna2018-09-02 14:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 3
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Elbud Pszczyna-Pauza--
FC Staude Studzionka1:4 (1:1)Japi-Bud Piasek2018-09-08 15:00Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:3 (0:2)Ełka Team Pszczyna2018-09-08 15:50Orlik POSiR
Cadi-Car Pszczyna2:2 (0:1)Rozbita Szybka Tychy2018-09-08 16:40Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy1:6 (1:1)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2018-09-08 17:30Orlik POSiR
Enigma Northtec Czechowice2:1 (1:1)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2018-09-08 18:20Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna4:1 (4:1)Termex Pszczyna2018-09-11 20:00 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 4
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Japi-Bud Piasek--
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna4:1 (0:0)FC Staude Studzionka2018-09-16 10:00Orlik POSiR
Ośrodek nad Dokawą1:1 (0:1)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2018-09-16 10:50Orlik POSiR
Rozbita Szybka Tychy3:1 (2:1)ConstructoR Tychy2018-09-16 11:40Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna2:2 (1:0)Cadi-Car Pszczyna2018-09-16 12:30Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna2:3 (1:1)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2018-09-16 13:20Orlik POSiR
Elbud Pszczyna5:1 (1:0)Alma Miedźna2018-09-16 14:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 5
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Ośrodek nad Dokawą--
Rozbita Szybka Tychy3:1 (1:1)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2018-09-22 15:00Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna2:1 (2:0)Japi-Bud Piasek2018-09-22 15:50Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna2:1 (2:1)FC Staude Studzionka2018-09-22 16:40Orlik POSiR
Elbud Pszczyna3:3 (2:1)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2018-09-22 17:30Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna3:0 (1:0)ConstructoR Tychy2018-09-22 18:20Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:1 (1:1)Cadi-Car Pszczyna2018-09-25 19:10 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 6
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Alma Miedźna-Pauza--
ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:4 (1:0)Elbud Pszczyna2018-09-30 10:00Orlik POSiR
Cadi-Car Pszczyna10:1 (5:1)Termex Pszczyna2018-09-30 10:50Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy1:2 (0:1)Ełka Team Pszczyna2018-09-30 11:40Orlik POSiR
Enigma Northtec Czechowice1:1 (0:0)Rozbita Szybka Tychy2018-09-30 12:30Orlik POSiR
FC Staude Studzionka1:12 (1:3)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2018-09-30 13:20Orlik POSiR
Japi-Bud Piasek1:2 (1:0)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2018-09-30 14:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 7
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
ATS Jakub Pszczyna-Pauza--
Cadi-Car Pszczyna1:4 (0:0)Alma Miedźna2018-10-03 19:10Orlik POSiR
FC Staude Studzionka2:3 (0:3)Ełka Team Pszczyna2018-10-03 20:00Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy0:3 (0:0)Elbud Pszczyna2018-10-03 20:50Orlik POSiR
Enigma Northtec Czechowice2:2 (0:1)Termex Pszczyna2018-10-04 19:10Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna7:4 (2:3)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2018-10-04 20:00Orlik POSiR
Japi-Bud Piasek1:2 (0:1)Rozbita Szybka Tychy2018-10-04 20:50Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 8
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna--
Rozbita Szybka Tychy3:1 (1:0)FC Staude Studzionka2018-10-07 10:50Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna2:0 (1:0)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2018-10-07 11:40Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna2:4 (2:2)ConstructoR Tychy2018-10-07 12:30Orlik POSiR
Elbud Pszczyna3:2 (2:1)Cadi-Car Pszczyna2018-10-07 13:20Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna3:2 (1:1)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2018-10-07 14:10Orlik POSiR
Ośrodek nad Dokawą2:3 (1:1)Japi-Bud Piasek2018-10-07 15:00Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 9
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Cadi-Car Pszczyna-Pauza--
ConstructoR Tychy2:2 (1:0)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2018-10-13 15:00Orlik POSiR
Enigma Northtec Czechowice1:6 (1:4)Alma Miedźna2018-10-13 15:50Orlik POSiR
Ośrodek nad Dokawą2:4 (2:2)Rozbita Szybka Tychy2018-10-13 16:40Orlik POSiR
Japi-Bud Piasek2:1 (1:1)Termex Pszczyna2018-10-13 17:30Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna5:3 (1:2)Ełka Team Pszczyna2018-10-16 20:20 POrlik POSiR
FC Staude Studzionka0:6 (0:1)Elbud Pszczyna2018-10-16 21:10 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 10
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Rozbita Szybka Tychy--
Termex Pszczyna2:4 (2:2)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2018-10-21 10:50Orlik POSiR
Elbud Pszczyna4:2 (1:2)Japi-Bud Piasek2018-10-21 11:40Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna3:2 (0:2)FC Staude Studzionka2018-10-21 12:30Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna1:2 (1:1)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2018-10-21 13:20Orlik POSiR
Cadi-Car Pszczyna1:2 (1:2)ConstructoR Tychy2018-10-21 14:10Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna1:5 (0:5)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2018-10-28 10:00 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 11
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
ConstructoR Tychy-Pauza--
Enigma Northtec Czechowice6:4 (3:2)Cadi-Car Pszczyna2018-10-27 15:00Orlik POSiR
FC Staude Studzionka4:1 (2:1)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2018-10-27 15:50Orlik POSiR
Japi-Bud Piasek3:4 (2:0)Alma Miedźna2018-10-27 16:40Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2:4 (1:0)Elbud Pszczyna2018-10-27 17:30Orlik POSiR
Ośrodek nad Dokawą8:2 (4:1)Termex Pszczyna2018-10-27 18:20Orlik POSiR
Rozbita Szybka Tychy2:3 (1:1)Ełka Team Pszczyna2018-10-27 19:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 12
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Ełka Team Pszczyna--
Termex Pszczyna2:7 (1:3)Rozbita Szybka Tychy2018-11-04 10:00Orlik POSiR
Elbud Pszczyna4:1 (2:0)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2018-11-04 10:50Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna1:2 (0:1)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2018-11-04 11:40Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna3:3 (1:1)Japi-Bud Piasek2018-11-04 12:30Orlik POSiR
Cadi-Car Pszczyna3:6 (2:2)FC Staude Studzionka2018-11-04 13:20Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy0:3 (0:1)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2018-11-04 14:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 13
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Enigma Northtec Czechowice-Pauza--
FC Staude StudzionkaWOConstructoR Tychy2018-11-10 15:00Orlik POSiR
Japi-Bud Piasek0:5 (0:0)Cadi-Car Pszczyna2018-11-10 15:50Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna1:6 (0:4)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2018-11-10 16:40Orlik POSiR
Ośrodek nad Dokawą0:4 (0:2)Alma Miedźna2018-11-10 17:30Orlik POSiR
Rozbita Szybka TychyWOElbud Pszczyna2018-11-10 18:20Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna2:1 (1:1)Termex Pszczyna2018-11-10 19:10Orlik POSiR
Runda 2
Kolejka 14
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Termex Pszczyna--
Pauza-Alma Miedźna--
Ełka Team Pszczyna2:3 (1:2)Elbud Pszczyna2019-03-10 14:10Orlik POSiR
Ośrodek nad Dokawą8:1 (2:1)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2019-03-10 15:50Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna0:1 (0:1)Cadi-Car Pszczyna2019-03-10 16:40Orlik POSiR
Japi-Bud Piasek2:1 (0:1)ConstructoR Tychy2019-03-10 17:30Orlik POSiR
FC Staude Studzionka3:2 (2:1)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2019-03-10 18:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 15
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
ATS Jakub Pszczyna-Pauza--
FC Staude Studzionka-Pauza--
Enigma Northtec Czechowice5:2 (3:2)Japi-Bud Piasek2019-03-17 10:00Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy1:0 (1:0)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2019-03-17 10:50Orlik POSiR
Cadi-Car Pszczyna1:1 (0:1)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2019-03-17 11:40Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna4:1 (2:0)Ełka Team Pszczyna2019-03-17 13:20Orlik POSiR
Elbud Pszczyna8:2 (2:0)Termex Pszczyna2019-03-17 14:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 16
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Elbud Pszczyna--
Pauza-Cadi-Car Pszczyna--
Termex Pszczyna2:5 (1:3)Alma Miedźna2019-03-24 10:00Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna2:4 (0:3)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2019-03-24 10:50Orlik POSiR
Ośrodek nad Dokawą6:2 (1:1)ConstructoR Tychy2019-03-24 12:30Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna0:2 (0:2)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2019-03-24 13:20Orlik POSiR
Japi-Bud Piasek4:5 (1:2)FC Staude Studzionka2019-03-24 14:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 17
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Japi-Bud Piasek-Pauza--
ConstructoR Tychy-Pauza--
FC Staude Studzionka2:1 (1:0)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2019-03-31 14:10Orlik POSiR
Enigma Northtec Czechowice1:6 (0:2)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2019-03-31 15:00Orlik POSiR
Cadi-Car Pszczyna1:14 (1:5)Ełka Team Pszczyna2019-03-31 16:40Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:3 (1:0)Termex Pszczyna2019-03-31 17:30Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna2:2 (0:1)Elbud Pszczyna2019-03-31 18:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 18
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Enigma Northtec Czechowice--
Pauza-Alma Miedźna--
Elbud Pszczyna7:0 (2:0)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2019-04-06 15:00Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna5:4 (3:2)Cadi-Car Pszczyna2019-04-06 15:50Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna8:1 (5:1)ConstructoR Tychy2019-04-06 16:40Orlik POSiR
Ośrodek nad Dokawą4:2 (1:2)FC Staude Studzionka2019-04-06 17:30Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna3:0 (1:0)Japi-Bud Piasek2019-04-06 18:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 19
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna-Pauza--
FC Staude Studzionka-Pauza--
Japi-Bud Piasek7:3 (6:3)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2019-04-14 10:00Orlik POSiR
Enigma Northtec Czechowice2:1 (1:1)Ełka Team Pszczyna2019-04-14 10:50Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy1:1 (0:0)Termex Pszczyna2019-04-14 11:40Orlik POSiR
Cadi-Car Pszczyna2:6 (1:2)Elbud Pszczyna2019-04-14 12:30Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna1:7 (0:3)Alma Miedźna2019-04-14 13:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 20
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Japi-Bud Piasek--
Pauza-ATS Jakub Pszczyna--
Alma Miedźna6:4 (3:2)Cadi-Car Pszczyna2019-04-24 20:50 POrlik POSiR
Elbud Pszczyna2:1 (1:0)ConstructoR Tychy2019-04-27 15:50Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna0:6 (0:2)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2019-04-27 16:40Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna4:2 (3:0)FC Staude Studzionka2019-04-27 17:30Orlik POSiR
Ośrodek nad Dokawą2:2 (0:1)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2019-04-27 18:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 21
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Ośrodek nad Dokawą-Pauza--
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna-Pauza--
Japi-Bud Piasek2:5 (0:2)Ełka Team Pszczyna2019-05-05 10:00Orlik POSiR
FC Staude Studzionka4:3 (2:2)Termex Pszczyna2019-05-05 10:50Orlik POSiR
Enigma Northtec Czechowice2:3 (1:2)Elbud Pszczyna2019-05-05 11:40Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy0:7 (0:3)Alma Miedźna2019-05-05 12:30Orlik POSiR
Cadi-Car Pszczyna1:8 (0:1)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2019-05-05 13:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 22
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Ośrodek nad Dokawą--
Pauza-Cadi-Car Pszczyna--
ATS Jakub Pszczyna3:0 (1:0)ConstructoR Tychy2019-05-12 10:00Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna2:5 (1:0)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2019-05-12 10:50Orlik POSiR
Elbud Pszczyna15:0 (6:0)FC Staude Studzionka2019-05-12 11:40Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna0:6 (0:5)Japi-Bud Piasek2019-05-12 12:30Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna6:1 (1:0)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2019-05-12 13:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 23
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Ośrodek nad Dokawą4:4 (3:2)Ełka Team Pszczyna2019-05-18 15:00Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna1:3 (1:1)Termex Pszczyna2019-05-18 15:50Orlik POSiR
Japi-Bud PiasekWOElbud Pszczyna2019-05-18 16:40Orlik POSiR
FC Staude Studzionka1:10 (0:4)Alma Miedźna2019-05-18 17:30Orlik POSiR
Enigma Northtec Czechowice4:1 (2:1)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2019-05-18 18:20Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy3:1 (2:0)Cadi-Car Pszczyna2019-05-18 19:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 24
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Ełka Team Pszczyna-Pauza--
Pauza-ConstructoR Tychy--
Cadi-Car Pszczyna3:3 (2:2)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2019-05-26 14:10Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna6:3 (2:2)FC Staude Studzionka2019-05-26 15:00Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna1:2 (0:1)Japi-Bud Piasek2019-05-26 15:50Orlik POSiR
Elbud Pszczyna11:0 (2:0)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2019-05-26 16:40Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna3:3 (1:0)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2019-05-26 17:30Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 25
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Ełka Team Pszczyna-Pauza--
Pauza-Termex Pszczyna--
Ośrodek nad Dokawą4:5 (1:2)Elbud Pszczyna2019-06-02 10:00Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2:3 (0:2)Alma Miedźna2019-06-02 10:50Orlik POSiR
Japi-Bud Piasek4:4 (1:3)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2019-06-02 11:40Orlik POSiR
FC Staude Studzionka0:10 (0:6)Cadi-Car Pszczyna2019-06-02 12:30Orlik POSiR
Enigma Northtec Czechowice2:3 (1:2)ConstructoR Tychy2019-06-02 13:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 26
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Enigma Northtec Czechowice--
Elbud Pszczyna-Pauza--
ConstructoR Tychy2:0 (0:0)FC Staude Studzionka2019-05-29 21:00 POrlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna6:0 (6:0)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2019-06-08 15:00Orlik POSiR
Cadi-Car Pszczyna4:3 (2:2)Japi-Bud Piasek2019-06-08 15:50Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna6:5 (2:4)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2019-06-08 16:40Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna4:2 (1:1)Ełka Team Pszczyna2019-06-08 17:30Orlik POSiR
P - mecz przełożony
Grafika przedstawia herb powiatu pszczyńskiego