Sezon: 2018/2019II liga
Runda 1
Kolejka 1
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Smart Solution Wola--
BKR Team Pszczyna-Pauza--
Bau-Mat Poręba1:2 (1:1)Undery Pszczyna2018-08-26 10:50Orlik POSiR
Davex Pszczyna2:4 (0:2)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2018-08-26 12:30Orlik POSiR
Acapulco Czechowice-Dziedzice1:4 (0:2)Vein Jankowice2018-08-26 14:10Orlik POSiR
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna14:1 (7:1)Relaks Pszczyna2018-08-26 15:00Orlik POSiR
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice5:1 (1:1)Sami Swoi Pszczyna2018-08-26 19:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 2
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Davex Pszczyna--
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna-Pauza--
Vein Jankowice5:0 (0:0)Relaks Pszczyna2018-09-01 15:00Orlik POSiR
Sami Swoi Pszczyna1:3 (1:1)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2018-09-01 15:50Orlik POSiR
Smart Solution Wola5:1 (0:0)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2018-09-01 16:40Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna0:9 (0:5)BKR Team Pszczyna2018-09-01 19:10Orlik POSiR
Acapulco Czechowice-DziedziceWOBau-Mat Poręba2018-09-01 20:00Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 3
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Bau-Mat Poręba4:3 (3:0)Vein Jankowice2018-09-09 10:00Orlik POSiR
BKR Team Pszczyna3:2 (0:1)Acapulco Czechowice-Dziedzice2018-09-09 10:50Orlik POSiR
Davex Pszczyna3:2 (2:1)Undery Pszczyna2018-09-09 11:40Orlik POSiR
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice3:5 (1:1)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2018-09-09 13:20Orlik POSiR
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna4:5 (2:4)Smart Solution Wola2018-09-09 14:10Orlik POSiR
Relaks Pszczyna0:6 (0:4)Sami Swoi Pszczyna2018-09-09 15:00Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 4
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Undery Pszczyna-Pauza--
Pauza-PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice--
Vein Jankowice10:0 (3:0)Sami Swoi Pszczyna2018-09-15 15:00Orlik POSiR
Smart Solution Wola3:2 (0:0)Relaks Pszczyna2018-09-15 15:50Orlik POSiR
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna4:3 (2:1)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2018-09-15 16:40Orlik POSiR
Acapulco Czechowice-Dziedzice0:1 (0:1)Davex Pszczyna2018-09-15 19:10Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba2:8 (0:1)BKR Team Pszczyna2018-09-15 20:00Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 5
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna-Pauza--
Pauza-Acapulco Czechowice-Dziedzice--
BKR Team Pszczyna4:4 (4:1)Vein Jankowice2018-09-23 10:00Orlik POSiR
Davex Pszczyna3:3 (1:1)Bau-Mat Poręba2018-09-23 10:50Orlik POSiR
Sami Swoi Pszczyna0:7 (0:2)Smart Solution Wola2018-09-23 12:30Orlik POSiR
Relaks Pszczyna1:2 (0:0)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2018-09-23 14:10Orlik POSiR
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice5:2 (1:1)Undery Pszczyna2018-09-23 15:00Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 6
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Relaks Pszczyna--
Bau-Mat Poręba-Pauza--
Vein Jankowice0:2 (0:1)Smart Solution Wola2018-09-29 15:00Orlik POSiR
Szybkie Banany PszczynaWOSami Swoi Pszczyna2018-09-29 15:50Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna0:3 (0:1)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2018-09-29 17:30Orlik POSiR
Acapulco Czechowice-Dziedzice0:2 (0:1)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2018-09-29 18:20Orlik POSiR
BKR Team Pszczyna5:6 (4:4)Davex Pszczyna2018-09-29 19:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 7
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Sami Swoi Pszczyna-Pauza--
Pauza-BKR Team Pszczyna--
Davex Pszczyna0:2 (0:0)Vein Jankowice2018-10-06 15:00Orlik POSiR
Smart Solution Wola1:3 (0:1)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2018-10-06 16:40Orlik POSiR
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna10:1 (3:1)Acapulco Czechowice-Dziedzice2018-10-06 17:30Orlik POSiR
Relaks Pszczyna1:0 (1:0)Undery Pszczyna2018-10-06 18:20Orlik POSiR
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice0:4 (0:1)Bau-Mat Poręba2018-10-07 15:50 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 8
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Smart Solution Wola--
Davex Pszczyna-Pauza--
Acapulco Czechowice-Dziedzice2:2 (0:0)Relaks Pszczyna2018-10-09 20:00Orlik POSiR
BKR Team Pszczyna3:2 (1:1)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2018-10-09 20:50Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba0:2 (0:0)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2018-10-10 19:10Orlik POSiR
Vein Jankowice1:4 (0:3)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2018-10-11 20:00Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna2:0 (1:0)Sami Swoi Pszczyna2018-10-11 20:50Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 9
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Vein Jankowice--
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna-Pauza--
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice7:3 (2:1)Davex Pszczyna2018-10-14 10:50Orlik POSiR
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna4:2 (1:0)BKR Team Pszczyna2018-10-14 11:40Orlik POSiR
Sami Swoi Pszczyna3:6 (2:4)Acapulco Czechowice-Dziedzice2018-10-14 13:20Orlik POSiR
Smart Solution Wola3:5 (1:2)Undery Pszczyna2018-10-14 14:10Orlik POSiR
Relaks Pszczyna3:4 (1:3)Bau-Mat Poręba2018-10-18 20:00 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 10
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice--
Vein Jankowice-Pauza--
Undery Pszczyna4:7 (2:4)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2018-10-20 15:50Orlik POSiR
Acapulco Czechowice-Dziedzice3:7 (1:4)Smart Solution Wola2018-10-20 16:40Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba4:0 (2:0)Sami Swoi Pszczyna2018-10-20 17:30Orlik POSiR
BKR Team Pszczyna3:0 (0:0)Relaks Pszczyna2018-10-20 18:20Orlik POSiR
Davex Pszczyna0:8 (0:4)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2018-10-20 19:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 11
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Undery Pszczyna--
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna-Pauza--
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice5:2 (2:1)Vein Jankowice2018-10-28 10:50Orlik POSiR
Relaks Pszczyna5:6 (2:3)Davex Pszczyna2018-10-28 11:40Orlik POSiR
Sami Swoi Pszczyna1:11 (1:4)BKR Team Pszczyna2018-10-28 12:30Orlik POSiR
Smart Solution Wola3:3 (0:3)Bau-Mat Poręba2018-10-28 13:20Orlik POSiR
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna6:1 (6:1)Acapulco Czechowice-Dziedzice2018-10-28 14:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 12
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Relaks Pszczyna--
Acapulco Czechowice-Dziedzice-Pauza--
Vein Jankowice6:0 (2:0)Undery Pszczyna2018-11-03 15:50Orlik POSiR
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice1:6 (0:2)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2018-11-03 16:40Orlik POSiR
BKR Team Pszczyna2:2 (1:0)Smart Solution Wola2018-11-03 17:30Orlik POSiR
Davex Pszczyna10:1 (3:0)Sami Swoi Pszczyna2018-11-03 18:20Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba0:1 (0:0)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2018-11-03 19:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 13
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Sami Swoi Pszczyna-Pauza--
Pauza-Bau-Mat Poręba--
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna7:1 (5:0)Vein Jankowice2018-11-11 10:50Orlik POSiR
Relaks Pszczyna2:4 (0:0)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2018-11-11 11:40Orlik POSiR
Smart Solution Wola5:2 (5:0)Davex Pszczyna2018-11-11 12:30Orlik POSiR
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna4:3 (1:2)BKR Team Pszczyna2018-11-11 13:20Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna3:2 (2:0)Acapulco Czechowice-Dziedzice2018-11-11 14:10Orlik POSiR
Runda 2
Kolejka 14
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-BKR Team Pszczyna--
Smart Solution Wola-Pauza--
Vein Jankowice4:3 (1:0)Acapulco Czechowice-Dziedzice2019-03-10 10:00Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna0:5 (0:2)Bau-Mat Poręba2019-03-10 10:50Orlik POSiR
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna1:2 (0:1)Davex Pszczyna2019-03-10 11:40Orlik POSiR
Sami Swoi Pszczyna5:6 (2:3)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2019-03-10 12:30Orlik POSiR
Relaks Pszczyna6:4 (3:3)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2019-03-10 13:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 15
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Vein Jankowice4:2 (0:2)Bau-Mat Poręba2019-03-16 15:00Orlik POSiR
Acapulco Czechowice-Dziedzice1:2 (1:0)BKR Team Pszczyna2019-03-16 15:50Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna3:2 (0:1)Davex Pszczyna2019-03-16 16:40Orlik POSiR
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna1:2 (0:0)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2019-03-16 17:30Orlik POSiR
Smart Solution Wola3:6 (1:5)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2019-03-16 18:20Orlik POSiR
Sami Swoi Pszczyna0:7 (0:3)Relaks Pszczyna2019-03-17 15:00 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 16
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Davex Pszczyna-Pauza--
Pauza-Szybkie Banany Pszczyna--
Relaks Pszczyna3:5 (0:3)Vein Jankowice2019-03-24 15:00Orlik POSiR
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna3:3 (0:3)Sami Swoi Pszczyna2019-03-24 15:50Orlik POSiR
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice1:3 (1:2)Smart Solution Wola2019-03-24 16:40Orlik POSiR
BKR Team Pszczyna10:1 (5:0)Undery Pszczyna2019-03-24 17:30Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba3:2 (2:2)Acapulco Czechowice-Dziedzice2019-03-24 18:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 17
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Undery Pszczyna--
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice-Pauza--
Sami Swoi Pszczyna2:3 (2:1)Vein Jankowice2019-03-31 10:00Orlik POSiR
Relaks Pszczyna1:8 (1:1)Smart Solution Wola2019-03-31 10:50Orlik POSiR
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:2 (2:1)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2019-03-31 11:40Orlik POSiR
Davex Pszczyna6:0 (3:0)Acapulco Czechowice-Dziedzice2019-03-31 12:30Orlik POSiR
BKR Team Pszczyna3:1 (0:0)Bau-Mat Poręba2019-03-31 13:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 18
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Acapulco Czechowice-Dziedzice-Pauza--
Pauza-Profi M-Tec Pszczyna--
Vein Jankowice3:3 (1:2)BKR Team Pszczyna2019-04-07 10:00Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba4:3 (1:2)Davex Pszczyna2019-04-07 10:50Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna0:6 (0:2)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2019-04-07 11:40Orlik POSiR
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna6:1 (3:1)Relaks Pszczyna2019-04-07 12:30Orlik POSiR
Smart Solution Wola10:0 (6:0)Sami Swoi Pszczyna2019-04-07 13:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 19
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Relaks Pszczyna-Pauza--
Pauza-Bau-Mat Poręba--
Smart Solution Wola7:0 (3:0)Vein Jankowice2019-04-13 15:00Orlik POSiR
Davex Pszczyna3:6 (1:1)BKR Team Pszczyna2019-04-13 15:50Orlik POSiR
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna6:2 (3:1)Undery Pszczyna2019-04-13 16:40Orlik POSiR
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice1:0 (1:0)Acapulco Czechowice-Dziedzice2019-04-13 17:30Orlik POSiR
Sami Swoi Pszczyna2:2 (1:1)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2019-04-14 14:10 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 20
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Sami Swoi Pszczyna--
BKR Team Pszczyna-Pauza--
Vein Jankowice0:3 (0:2)Davex Pszczyna2019-04-28 10:00Orlik POSiR
Acapulco Czechowice-Dziedzice1:7 (0:3)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2019-04-28 11:40Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna2:10 (0:5)Relaks Pszczyna2019-04-28 12:30Orlik POSiR
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna1:5 (0:2)Smart Solution Wola2019-04-28 13:20Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba1:5 (0:3)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2019-05-19 14:10 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 21
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Davex Pszczyna--
Smart Solution Wola-Pauza--
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna1:3 (0:2)Vein Jankowice2019-05-05 14:10Orlik POSiR
Sami Swoi Pszczyna3:2 (2:2)Undery Pszczyna2019-05-05 15:00Orlik POSiR
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:2 (1:0)Bau-Mat Poręba2019-05-05 15:50Orlik POSiR
Relaks Pszczyna6:4 (2:2)Acapulco Czechowice-Dziedzice2019-05-05 16:40Orlik POSiR
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2:3 (0:1)BKR Team Pszczyna2019-05-05 17:30Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 22
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Szybkie Banany Pszczyna--
Vein Jankowice-Pauza--
Davex Pszczyna3:5 (0:3)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2019-05-11 15:00Orlik POSiR
BKR Team Pszczyna1:2 (1:1)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2019-05-11 15:50Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba2:2 (1:1)Relaks Pszczyna2019-05-11 16:40Orlik POSiR
Acapulco Czechowice-Dziedzice6:1 (2:0)Sami Swoi Pszczyna2019-05-11 17:30Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna1:11 (0:4)Smart Solution Wola2019-05-11 18:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 23
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice-Pauza--
Pauza-Vein Jankowice--
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna7:2 (4:0)Undery Pszczyna2019-05-19 10:00Orlik POSiR
Smart Solution Wola10:1 (3:0)Acapulco Czechowice-Dziedzice2019-05-19 10:50Orlik POSiR
Sami Swoi Pszczyna2:3 (1:3)Bau-Mat Poręba2019-05-19 11:40Orlik POSiR
Relaks Pszczyna4:1 (2:1)BKR Team Pszczyna2019-05-19 12:30Orlik POSiR
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna5:2 (1:2)Davex Pszczyna2019-05-19 13:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 24
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Undery Pszczyna-Pauza--
Pauza-Profi M-Tec Pszczyna--
Vein Jankowice4:4 (2:3)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2019-05-26 10:00Orlik POSiR
Davex Pszczyna2:9 (0:3)Relaks Pszczyna2019-05-26 10:50Orlik POSiR
BKR Team Pszczyna3:2 (2:2)Sami Swoi Pszczyna2019-05-26 11:40Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba2:6 (1:3)Smart Solution Wola2019-05-26 12:30Orlik POSiR
Acapulco Czechowice-Dziedzice1:9 (1:3)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2019-05-26 13:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 25
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Relaks Pszczyna-Pauza--
Pauza-Acapulco Czechowice-Dziedzice--
Undery Pszczyna0:10 (0:5)Vein Jankowice2019-06-01 15:00Orlik POSiR
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna5:1 (3:1)Bau-Mat Poręba2019-06-01 15:50Orlik POSiR
Smart Solution Wola10:2 (3:1)BKR Team Pszczyna2019-06-01 16:40Orlik POSiR
Sami Swoi Pszczyna0:3 (0:2)Davex Pszczyna2019-06-01 17:30Orlik POSiR
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna5:1 (2:0)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2019-06-01 18:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 26
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Sami Swoi Pszczyna--
Bau-Mat Poręba-Pauza--
Vein Jankowice2:5 (1:2)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2019-06-09 10:00Orlik POSiR
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice5:4 (2:1)Relaks Pszczyna2019-06-09 10:50Orlik POSiR
Davex Pszczyna1:15 (0:8)Smart Solution Wola2019-06-09 11:40Orlik POSiR
BKR Team Pszczyna4:5 (3:1)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2019-06-09 12:30Orlik POSiR
Acapulco Czechowice-Dziedzice1:4 (1:1)Undery Pszczyna2019-06-09 13:20Orlik POSiR
P - mecz przełożony
Grafika przedstawia herb powiatu pszczyńskiego