Sezon: 2019/2020I liga
Runda 1
Kolejka 1
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Alma Miedźna1:3 (0:1)ConstructoR Tychy2019-09-01 10:00Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna4:1 (0:0)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2019-09-01 10:50Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna5:2 (4:2)Gremio Pszczyna2019-09-01 11:40Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna3:6 (2:2)Japi-Bud Piasek2019-09-01 13:20Orlik POSiR
Enigma Northtec Czechowice7:1 (2:0)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2019-09-01 14:10Orlik POSiR
Elbud Pszczyna10:2 (4:0)Smart Solution Jankowice2019-09-19 20:00 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 2
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Smart Solution Jankowice3:4 (2:2)Japi-Bud Piasek2019-09-07 15:00Orlik POSiR
Gremio Pszczyna1:2 (0:0)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2019-09-07 15:50Orlik POSiR
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna3:3 (2:2)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2019-09-07 16:40Orlik POSiR
Elbud Pszczyna3:2 (2:1)Alma Miedźna2019-09-07 17:30Orlik POSiR
Ośrodek nad Dokawą3:3 (1:0)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2019-09-08 14:10 POrlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy1:4 (0:1)Ełka Team Pszczyna2019-09-24 20:00 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 3
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Alma Miedźna1:2 (1:1)Smart Solution Jankowice2019-09-15 10:00Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna2:4 (2:2)Elbud Pszczyna2019-09-15 10:50Orlik POSiR
Enigma Northtec Czechowice0:3 (0:2)ConstructoR Tychy2019-09-15 11:40Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna3:4 (0:1)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2019-09-15 12:30Orlik POSiR
Japi-Bud Piasek2:5 (1:2)Gremio Pszczyna2019-09-15 13:20Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2:3 (2:2)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2019-09-25 20:00 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 4
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Smart Solution Jankowice2:3 (1:1)Gremio Pszczyna2019-09-21 16:40Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy3:2 (2:1)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2019-09-21 17:30Orlik POSiR
Elbud Pszczyna7:2 (2:0)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2019-09-21 18:20Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna3:3 (0:0)Ełka Team Pszczyna2019-09-21 19:10Orlik POSiR
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:2 (1:1)Japi-Bud Piasek2019-09-22 14:10 POrlik POSiR
Ośrodek nad Dokawą4:5 (2:3)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2019-09-24 19:10 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 5
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Enigma Northtec Czechowice2:4 (0:3)Alma Miedźna2019-09-29 11:40Orlik POSiR
Gremio Pszczyna1:2 (1:1)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2019-09-29 12:30Orlik POSiR
Japi-Bud Piasek4:8 (2:6)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2019-09-29 13:20Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna4:1 (0:1)Smart Solution Jankowice2019-09-29 15:50Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna3:2 (2:2)ConstructoR Tychy2019-10-03 21:00 POrlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna1:4 (0:1)Elbud Pszczyna2019-10-15 20:50Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 6
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Ośrodek nad Dokawą2:2 (0:1)Gremio Pszczyna2019-10-05 15:00Orlik POSiR
Elbud Pszczyna4:0 (1:0)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2019-10-05 15:50Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy8:1 (4:0)Japi-Bud Piasek2019-10-05 16:40Orlik POSiR
Smart Solution Jankowice1:1 (0:1)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2019-10-05 17:30Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna4:1 (2:1)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2019-10-05 18:20Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna3:1 (1:0)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2019-10-05 19:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 7
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna1:8 (1:4)Elbud Pszczyna2019-10-09 19:10Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna1:3 (1:2)Smart Solution Jankowice2019-10-09 20:00Orlik POSiR
Gremio Pszczyna2:4 (1:2)Alma Miedźna2019-10-09 20:50Orlik POSiR
Japi-Bud Piasek1:7 (1:4)Ełka Team Pszczyna2019-10-10 19:10Orlik POSiR
Ośrodek nad Dokawą3:1 (0:0)ConstructoR Tychy2019-10-10 20:00Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna1:0 (0:0)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2019-10-10 20:50Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 8
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna3:3 (2:0)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2019-10-13 10:00Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna3:2 (1:0)Ełka Team Pszczyna2019-10-13 10:50Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna0:6 (0:3)Alma Miedźna2019-10-13 11:40Orlik POSiR
Japi-Bud Piasek1:13 (0:7)Elbud Pszczyna2019-10-13 12:30Orlik POSiR
Gremio Pszczyna2:1 (2:0)ConstructoR Tychy2019-10-13 13:20Orlik POSiR
Enigma Northtec Czechowice5:3 (4:1)Smart Solution Jankowice2019-10-13 14:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 9
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Elbud Pszczyna10:0 (2:0)Gremio Pszczyna2019-10-19 15:00Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy1:1 (0:0)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2019-10-19 15:50Orlik POSiR
Smart Solution Jankowice1:7 (1:3)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2019-10-19 16:40Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna6:3 (1:2)Japi-Bud Piasek2019-10-19 17:30Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna6:2 (3:1)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2019-10-19 18:20Orlik POSiR
Enigma Northtec Czechowice3:2 (3:0)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2019-10-19 19:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 10
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
ATS Jakub Pszczyna3:2 (1:0)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2019-10-27 10:00Orlik POSiR
Elbud Pszczyna6:2 (3:1)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2019-10-27 10:50Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna4:4 (3:1)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2019-10-27 11:40Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna3:2 (1:1)Gremio Pszczyna2019-10-27 12:30Orlik POSiR
Enigma Northtec Czechowice7:1 (3:1)Japi-Bud Piasek2019-10-27 13:20Orlik POSiR
Smart Solution Jankowice2:4 (1:1)ConstructoR Tychy2019-10-30 20:00 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 11
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Ośrodek nad Dokawą4:5 (3:3)Alma Miedźna2019-11-09 14:10Orlik POSiR
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:7 (2:1)Ełka Team Pszczyna2019-11-09 15:00Orlik POSiR
Japi-Bud Piasek3:4 (1:2)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2019-11-09 15:50Orlik POSiR
Gremio Pszczyna0:5 (0:4)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2019-11-09 16:40Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2:6 (0:5)Smart Solution Jankowice2019-11-09 17:30Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy1:3 (0:1)Elbud Pszczyna2019-11-09 18:20Orlik POSiR
Runda 2
Kolejka 12
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Gremio Pszczyna-ATS Jakub Pszczyna--
Japi-Bud Piasek-OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna--
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna-Enigma Northtec Czechowice--
Ośrodek nad Dokawą-Ełka Team Pszczyna--
ConstructoR Tychy-Alma Miedźna--
Smart Solution Jankowice-Elbud Pszczyna--
Kolejka 13
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Alma Miedźna-Elbud Pszczyna--
Enigma Northtec Czechowice-Ośrodek nad Dokawą--
Ełka Team Pszczyna-ConstructoR Tychy--
ATS Jakub Pszczyna-Profi M-Tec Pszczyna--
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna-Gremio Pszczyna--
Japi-Bud Piasek-Smart Solution Jankowice--
Kolejka 14
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna-OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna--
Gremio Pszczyna-Japi-Bud Piasek--
Ośrodek nad Dokawą-ATS Jakub Pszczyna--
ConstructoR Tychy-Enigma Northtec Czechowice--
Elbud Pszczyna-Ełka Team Pszczyna--
Smart Solution Jankowice-Alma Miedźna--
Kolejka 15
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Enigma Northtec Czechowice-Elbud Pszczyna--
Ełka Team Pszczyna-Alma Miedźna--
ATS Jakub Pszczyna-ConstructoR Tychy--
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna-Ośrodek nad Dokawą--
Japi-Bud Piasek-Profi M-Tec Pszczyna--
Gremio Pszczyna-Smart Solution Jankowice--
Kolejka 16
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Ośrodek nad Dokawą-Japi-Bud Piasek--
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna-Gremio Pszczyna--
ConstructoR Tychy-OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna--
Elbud Pszczyna-ATS Jakub Pszczyna--
Alma Miedźna-Enigma Northtec Czechowice--
Smart Solution Jankowice-Ełka Team Pszczyna--
Kolejka 17
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
ATS Jakub Pszczyna-Alma Miedźna--
Enigma Northtec Czechowice-Ełka Team Pszczyna--
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna-Elbud Pszczyna--
Japi-Bud Piasek-ConstructoR Tychy--
Gremio Pszczyna-Ośrodek nad Dokawą--
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna-Smart Solution Jankowice--
Kolejka 18
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
ConstructoR Tychy-Gremio Pszczyna--
Ośrodek nad Dokawą-Profi M-Tec Pszczyna--
Elbud Pszczyna-Japi-Bud Piasek--
Alma Miedźna-OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna--
Ełka Team Pszczyna-ATS Jakub Pszczyna--
Smart Solution Jankowice-Enigma Northtec Czechowice--
Kolejka 19
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna-Ełka Team Pszczyna--
ATS Jakub Pszczyna-Enigma Northtec Czechowice--
Japi-Bud Piasek-Alma Miedźna--
Gremio Pszczyna-Elbud Pszczyna--
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna-ConstructoR Tychy--
Ośrodek nad Dokawą-Smart Solution Jankowice--
Kolejka 20
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Elbud Pszczyna-Profi M-Tec Pszczyna--
ConstructoR Tychy-Ośrodek nad Dokawą--
Alma Miedźna-Gremio Pszczyna--
Ełka Team Pszczyna-Japi-Bud Piasek--
Enigma Northtec Czechowice-OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna--
Smart Solution Jankowice-ATS Jakub Pszczyna--
Kolejka 21
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Japi-Bud Piasek-Enigma Northtec Czechowice--
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna-ATS Jakub Pszczyna--
Gremio Pszczyna-Ełka Team Pszczyna--
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna-Alma Miedźna--
Ośrodek nad Dokawą-Elbud Pszczyna--
ConstructoR Tychy-Smart Solution Jankowice--
Kolejka 22
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Alma Miedźna-Ośrodek nad Dokawą--
Elbud Pszczyna-ConstructoR Tychy--
Ełka Team Pszczyna-Profi M-Tec Pszczyna--
Enigma Northtec Czechowice-Gremio Pszczyna--
ATS Jakub Pszczyna-Japi-Bud Piasek--
Smart Solution Jankowice-OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna--
P - mecz przełożony
Grafika przedstawia herb powiatu pszczyńskiego