Sezon: 2019/2020II liga
Runda 1
Kolejka 1
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna-Pauza--
Davex Pszczyna3:4 (0:3)Relaks Pszczyna2019-09-01 15:00Orlik POSiR
BKR Team Pszczyna4:2 (2:1)RB Acapulco Czechowice2019-09-01 15:50Orlik POSiR
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice7:2 (4:1)Bau-Mat Poręba2019-09-01 16:40Orlik POSiR
Vein Jankowice3:1 (2:1)Undery Pszczyna2019-09-01 17:30Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna2:5 (0:3)Fundacja N-M Piasek2019-09-01 18:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 2
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Relaks Pszczyna--
Fundacja N-M Piasek4:5 (3:5)BKR Team Pszczyna2019-09-08 10:00Orlik POSiR
RB Acapulco Czechowice0:1 (0:1)Vein Jankowice2019-09-08 10:50Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna2:8 (1:2)Davex Pszczyna2019-09-08 11:40Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba1:5 (0:1)Termex Pszczyna2019-09-08 12:30Orlik POSiR
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna5:1 (2:1)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2019-09-08 13:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 3
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice-Pauza--
Termex Pszczyna3:3 (1:1)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2019-09-14 15:00Orlik POSiR
Vein Jankowice0:2 (0:2)Fundacja N-M Piasek2019-09-14 16:40Orlik POSiR
Davex Pszczyna2:3 (0:2)RB Acapulco Czechowice2019-09-14 17:30Orlik POSiR
Relaks Pszczyna2:3 (0:2)Undery Pszczyna2019-09-19 19:00 POrlik POSiR
BKR Team Pszczyna4:5 (3:3)Bau-Mat Poręba2019-09-29 15:00 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 4
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Undery Pszczyna--
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2:4 (1:2)Termex Pszczyna2019-09-22 10:00Orlik POSiR
Fundacja N-M Piasek4:2 (2:0)Davex Pszczyna2019-09-22 10:50Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba3:1 (1:0)Vein Jankowice2019-09-22 11:40Orlik POSiR
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna3:2 (0:0)BKR Team Pszczyna2019-09-22 12:30Orlik POSiR
RB Acapulco Czechowice1:2 (1:1)Relaks Pszczyna2019-09-22 13:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 5
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Termex Pszczyna-Pauza--
BKR Team Pszczyna7:3 (4:0)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2019-09-28 15:00Orlik POSiR
Vein Jankowice2:2 (1:1)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2019-09-28 15:50Orlik POSiR
Relaks Pszczyna4:4 (0:1)Fundacja N-M Piasek2019-09-28 16:40Orlik POSiR
Davex Pszczyna1:5 (0:4)Bau-Mat Poręba2019-09-28 17:30Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna3:2 (1:1)RB Acapulco Czechowice2019-09-28 18:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 6
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-RB Acapulco Czechowice--
Fundacja N-M Piasek5:3 (4:1)Undery Pszczyna2019-10-06 10:00Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba2:3 (0:2)Relaks Pszczyna2019-10-06 10:50Orlik POSiR
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna9:0 (6:0)Davex Pszczyna2019-10-06 11:40Orlik POSiR
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice3:2 (2:2)Vein Jankowice2019-10-06 12:30Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna3:0 (1:0)BKR Team Pszczyna2019-10-06 13:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 7
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
BKR Team Pszczyna-Pauza--
Vein Jankowice5:2 (3:0)Termex Pszczyna2019-10-12 15:00Orlik POSiR
Davex Pszczyna3:11 (2:7)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2019-10-12 15:50Orlik POSiR
Relaks Pszczyna2:6 (0:4)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2019-10-12 16:40Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna2:8 (0:4)Bau-Mat Poręba2019-10-12 17:30Orlik POSiR
RB Acapulco Czechowice1:17 (0:9)Fundacja N-M Piasek2019-10-12 18:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 8
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Bau-Mat Poręba--
Termex Pszczyna5:4 (1:1)Undery Pszczyna2019-10-15 19:10Orlik POSiR
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice6:2 (4:0)RB Acapulco Czechowice2019-10-15 20:00Orlik POSiR
BKR Team Pszczyna10:1 (6:1)Relaks Pszczyna2019-10-16 19:10Orlik POSiR
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna1:6 (1:2)Fundacja N-M Piasek2019-10-16 20:00Orlik POSiR
Vein Jankowice3:4 (0:4)Davex Pszczyna2019-10-16 20:50Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 9
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Fundacja N-M Piasek--
Bau-Mat Poręba8:1 (2:0)RB Acapulco Czechowice2019-10-20 10:00Orlik POSiR
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna4:3 (0:1)Undery Pszczyna2019-10-20 10:50Orlik POSiR
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2:4 (0:3)Relaks Pszczyna2019-10-20 11:40Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna5:0 (5:0)Davex Pszczyna2019-10-20 12:30Orlik POSiR
BKR Team Pszczyna7:2 (4:2)Vein Jankowice2019-10-20 13:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 10
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Vein Jankowice-Pauza--
Davex Pszczyna0:10 (0:3)BKR Team Pszczyna2019-10-26 15:00Orlik POSiR
Relaks Pszczyna3:5 (1:0)Termex Pszczyna2019-10-26 15:50Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna1:15 (1:4)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2019-10-26 16:40Orlik POSiR
RB Acapulco Czechowice2:4 (2:1)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2019-10-26 17:30Orlik POSiR
Fundacja N-M Piasek5:3 (3:2)Bau-Mat Poręba2019-10-26 18:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 11
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Davex Pszczyna-Pauza--
Relaks Pszczyna2:1 (1:0)Vein Jankowice2019-11-10 10:00Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna4:14 (1:8)BKR Team Pszczyna2019-11-10 10:50Orlik POSiR
RB Acapulco Czechowice1:5 (0:1)Termex Pszczyna2019-11-10 11:40Orlik POSiR
Fundacja N-M Piasek9:2 (3:2)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2019-11-10 12:30Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba3:6 (2:3)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2019-11-10 13:20Orlik POSiR
Runda 2
Kolejka 12
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Undery Pszczyna-Vein Jankowice--
Relaks Pszczyna-Davex Pszczyna--
RB Acapulco Czechowice-BKR Team Pszczyna--
Fundacja N-M Piasek-Termex Pszczyna--
Bau-Mat Poręba-PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice--
Pauza-Szybkie Banany Pszczyna--
Kolejka 13
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Termex Pszczyna-Bau-Mat Poręba--
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice-Szybkie Banany Pszczyna--
BKR Team Pszczyna-Fundacja N-M Piasek--
Vein Jankowice-RB Acapulco Czechowice--
Davex Pszczyna-Undery Pszczyna--
Relaks Pszczyna-Pauza--
Kolejka 14
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
RB Acapulco Czechowice-Davex Pszczyna--
Undery Pszczyna-Relaks Pszczyna--
Fundacja N-M Piasek-Vein Jankowice--
Bau-Mat Poręba-BKR Team Pszczyna--
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna-Termex Pszczyna--
Pauza-PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice--
Kolejka 15
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
BKR Team Pszczyna-Szybkie Banany Pszczyna--
Termex Pszczyna-PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice--
Vein Jankowice-Bau-Mat Poręba--
Davex Pszczyna-Fundacja N-M Piasek--
Relaks Pszczyna-RB Acapulco Czechowice--
Undery Pszczyna-Pauza--
Kolejka 16
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Fundacja N-M Piasek-Relaks Pszczyna--
RB Acapulco Czechowice-Undery Pszczyna--
Bau-Mat Poręba-Davex Pszczyna--
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna-Vein Jankowice--
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice-BKR Team Pszczyna--
Pauza-Termex Pszczyna--
Kolejka 17
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Vein Jankowice-PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice--
BKR Team Pszczyna-Termex Pszczyna--
Davex Pszczyna-Szybkie Banany Pszczyna--
Relaks Pszczyna-Bau-Mat Poręba--
Undery Pszczyna-Fundacja N-M Piasek--
RB Acapulco Czechowice-Pauza--
Kolejka 18
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Bau-Mat Poręba-Undery Pszczyna--
Fundacja N-M Piasek-RB Acapulco Czechowice--
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna-Relaks Pszczyna--
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice-Davex Pszczyna--
Termex Pszczyna-Vein Jankowice--
Pauza-BKR Team Pszczyna--
Kolejka 19
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Davex Pszczyna-Termex Pszczyna--
Vein Jankowice-BKR Team Pszczyna--
Relaks Pszczyna-PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice--
Undery Pszczyna-Szybkie Banany Pszczyna--
RB Acapulco Czechowice-Bau-Mat Poręba--
Fundacja N-M Piasek-Pauza--
Kolejka 20
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna-RB Acapulco Czechowice--
Bau-Mat Poręba-Fundacja N-M Piasek--
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice-Undery Pszczyna--
Termex Pszczyna-Relaks Pszczyna--
BKR Team Pszczyna-Davex Pszczyna--
Pauza-Vein Jankowice--
Kolejka 21
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Relaks Pszczyna-BKR Team Pszczyna--
Davex Pszczyna-Vein Jankowice--
Undery Pszczyna-Termex Pszczyna--
RB Acapulco Czechowice-PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice--
Fundacja N-M Piasek-Szybkie Banany Pszczyna--
Bau-Mat Poręba-Pauza--
Kolejka 22
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice-Fundacja N-M Piasek--
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna-Bau-Mat Poręba--
Termex Pszczyna-RB Acapulco Czechowice--
BKR Team Pszczyna-Undery Pszczyna--
Vein Jankowice-Relaks Pszczyna--
Pauza-Davex Pszczyna--
P - mecz przełożony
Grafika przedstawia herb powiatu pszczyńskiego