Sezon: 2020/21I liga
Runda 1
Kolejka 1
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Alma Miedźna-Pauza--
ATS Jakub Pszczyna3:0 (2:0)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2020-09-06 15:10Orlik Goczałkowice
ConstructoR Tychy1:4 (0:2)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2020-09-06 16:00Orlik Goczałkowice
Elbud Pszczyna2:4 (2:3)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2020-09-06 16:50Orlik Goczałkowice
Ełka Team Pszczyna3:1 (2:0)Japi-Bud Piasek2020-09-06 17:40Orlik Goczałkowice
Enigma Northtec Czechowice1:2 (0:2)FNM Piasek2020-09-06 18:30Orlik Goczałkowice
Kolejka 2
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-FNM Piasek--
Japi-Bud Piasek3:3 (0:1)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2020-09-13 11:00Orlik Goczałkowice
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2:6 (0:2)Ełka Team Pszczyna2020-09-13 11:50Orlik Goczałkowice
Ośrodek nad Dokawą5:6 (0:4)Elbud Pszczyna2020-09-13 12:40Orlik Goczałkowice
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna1:5 (1:2)ConstructoR Tychy2020-09-13 13:30Orlik Goczałkowice
Alma Miedźna2:1 (1:0)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2020-09-13 14:20Orlik Goczałkowice
Kolejka 3
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
ATS Jakub Pszczyna-Pauza--
ConstructoR Tychy4:3 (3:1)Alma Miedźna2020-09-19 15:00Orlik Goczałkowice
Elbud Pszczyna11:5 (5:2)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2020-09-19 15:50Orlik Goczałkowice
FNM Piasek6:3 (3:1)Japi-Bud Piasek2020-09-19 16:40Orlik Goczałkowice
Ełka Team Pszczyna2:3 (2:1)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2020-09-19 17:30Orlik Goczałkowice
Enigma Northtec Czechowice4:2 (3:1)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2020-10-28 20:50 POrlik Goczałkowice
Kolejka 4
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Japi-Bud Piasek--
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna1:4 (1:1)FNM Piasek2020-09-27 11:00Orlik Goczałkowice
Ośrodek nad Dokawą1:2 (1:0)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2020-09-27 11:50Orlik Goczałkowice
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna1:8 (0:4)Ełka Team Pszczyna2020-09-27 12:40Orlik Goczałkowice
ATS Jakub Pszczyna3:3 (1:1)ConstructoR Tychy2020-09-27 14:20Orlik Goczałkowice
Alma Miedźna3:3 (0:1)Elbud Pszczyna2020-10-29 20:50 POrlik Goczałkowice
Kolejka 5
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
ConstructoR Tychy-Pauza--
Elbud Pszczyna9:3 (3:1)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2020-10-03 15:50Orlik Goczałkowice
Enigma Northtec Czechowice7:0 (2:0)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2020-10-03 16:40Orlik Goczałkowice
FNM Piasek1:4 (1:1)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2020-10-03 17:30Orlik Goczałkowice
Japi-Bud Piasek2:3 (1:3)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2020-10-03 18:20Orlik Goczałkowice
Ełka Team Pszczyna0:2 (0:0)Alma Miedźna2020-11-04 20:20 POrlik Piasek
Kolejka 6
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna--
Ośrodek nad Dokawą3:1 (1:1)Japi-Bud Piasek2020-10-11 11:00Orlik Goczałkowice
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna0:3 (0:0)FNM Piasek2020-10-11 11:50Orlik Goczałkowice
Alma Miedźna3:1 (1:1)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2020-10-11 12:40Orlik Goczałkowice
ATS Jakub Pszczyna3:6 (1:2)Ełka Team Pszczyna2020-10-11 13:30Orlik Goczałkowice
ConstructoR Tychy0:6 (0:1)Elbud Pszczyna2020-10-11 14:20Orlik Goczałkowice
Kolejka 7
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Elbud Pszczyna-Pauza--
Ełka Team Pszczyna2:2 (1:0)ConstructoR Tychy2020-10-17 15:00Orlik Goczałkowice
Enigma Northtec Czechowice2:2 (0:0)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2020-10-17 15:50Orlik Goczałkowice
FNM Piasek1:3 (0:0)Alma Miedźna2020-10-17 16:40Orlik Goczałkowice
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna5:1 (1:1)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2020-10-17 17:30Orlik Goczałkowice
Japi-Bud Piasek3:0 (0:0)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2020-10-18 14:20Orlik Goczałkowice
Kolejka 8
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Ełka Team Pszczyna-Pauza--
Enigma Northtec Czechowice5:3 (2:2)Elbud Pszczyna2020-10-25 11:00Orlik Goczałkowice
FNM Piasek3:4 (3:3)ConstructoR Tychy2020-10-25 11:50Orlik Goczałkowice
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2:5 (0:5)Alma Miedźna2020-10-25 13:30Orlik Goczałkowice
Ośrodek nad Dokawą7:1 (1:0)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2020-10-25 14:20Orlik Goczałkowice
Japi-Bud Piasek2:2 (1:0)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2020-11-04 19:30 POrlik Piasek
Kolejka 9
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Profi M-Tec Pszczyna--
Alma Miedźna2:0 (2:0)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2020-10-31 15:00Orlik Goczałkowice
ATS Jakub Pszczyna6:4 (2:2)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2020-10-31 15:50Orlik Goczałkowice
ConstructoR Tychy3:1 (1:0)Japi-Bud Piasek2020-10-31 16:40Orlik Goczałkowice
Ełka Team Pszczyna3:2 (0:2)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2020-10-31 17:30Orlik Goczałkowice
Elbud Pszczyna8:1 (5:0)FNM Piasek2020-11-03 19:30 POrlik Piasek
Kolejka 10
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Enigma Northtec Czechowice-Pauza--
FNM Piasek2:4 (0:2)Ełka Team Pszczyna2020-11-08 11:00Orlik Goczałkowice
Japi-Bud Piasek1:6 (1:2)Elbud Pszczyna2020-11-08 11:50Orlik Goczałkowice
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2:7 (1:2)ConstructoR Tychy2020-11-08 12:40Orlik Goczałkowice
Ośrodek nad Dokawą3:2 (1:1)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2020-11-08 13:30Orlik Goczałkowice
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:16 (1:6)Alma Miedźna2020-11-08 14:20Orlik Goczałkowice
Kolejka 11
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Ośrodek nad Dokawą--
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:8 (0:1)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2020-11-11 14:10Orlik Goczałkowice
Alma Miedźna10:2 (6:2)Japi-Bud Piasek2020-11-11 15:00Orlik Goczałkowice
ATS Jakub Pszczyna4:4 (2:2)FNM Piasek2020-11-11 15:50Orlik Goczałkowice
ConstructoR Tychy3:0 (0:0)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2020-11-11 16:40Orlik Goczałkowice
Elbud Pszczyna13:2 (3:1)Ełka Team Pszczyna2020-11-11 17:30Orlik Goczałkowice
Runda 2
Kolejka 12
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Japi-Bud Piasek-Pauza--
FNM Piasek1:2 (0:1)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2021-04-24 15:00Orlik POSiR
Enigma Northtec Czechowice5:0 (1:0)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2021-04-24 15:50Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna8:2 (3:0)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2021-04-24 16:40Orlik POSiR
Elbud Pszczyna7:3 (1:1)Alma Miedźna2021-04-24 17:30Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy3:1 (2:1)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2021-04-24 18:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 13
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Alma Miedźna--
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna1:4 (0:2)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2021-04-25 13:20Orlik POSiR
Ośrodek nad Dokawą0:3 (0:3)ConstructoR Tychy2021-04-25 14:10Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY PszczynaWOElbud Pszczyna2021-04-25 15:00Orlik POSiR
Japi-Bud Piasek1:6 (1:4)Ełka Team Pszczyna2021-04-25 15:50Orlik POSiR
FNM Piasek5:1 (3:0)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2021-04-25 16:40Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 14
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
FNM Piasek-Pauza--
Enigma Northtec Czechowice3:2 (0:2)Japi-Bud Piasek2021-05-02 10:00Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna4:5 (1:4)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2021-05-02 10:50Orlik POSiR
Elbud Pszczyna14:0 (5:0)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2021-05-02 11:40Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy7:0 (1:0)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2021-05-02 12:30Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna0:0 (0:0)Alma Miedźna2021-05-02 13:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 15
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-ConstructoR Tychy--
ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:7 (1:4)Elbud Pszczyna2021-05-09 10:00Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna2:3 (0:2)Ełka Team Pszczyna2021-05-09 10:50Orlik POSiR
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:11 (1:6)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2021-05-09 11:40Orlik POSiR
Ośrodek nad Dokawą0:3 (0:0)FNM Piasek2021-05-09 12:30Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna1:1 (1:0)Japi-Bud Piasek2021-05-09 13:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 16
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna-Pauza--
Japi-Bud Piasek4:7 (2:3)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2021-05-15 15:00Orlik POSiR
FNM Piasek11:3 (4:2)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2021-05-15 15:50Orlik POSiR
Enigma Northtec Czechowice2:5 (2:4)Alma Miedźna2021-05-15 16:40Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna2:2 (0:1)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2021-05-15 17:30Orlik POSiR
Elbud Pszczyna4:4 (1:1)ConstructoR Tychy2021-05-19 20:50 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 17
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-ATS Jakub Pszczyna--
Japi-Bud Piasek0:2 (0:0)FNM Piasek2021-05-16 13:20Orlik POSiR
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna4:19 (2:8)Elbud Pszczyna2021-05-16 14:10Orlik POSiR
Ośrodek nad Dokawą1:3 (0:3)Ełka Team Pszczyna2021-05-16 15:00Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2:5 (1:2)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2021-05-16 15:50Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna1:2 (0:1)ConstructoR Tychy2021-05-16 16:40Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 18
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Elbud Pszczyna--
ConstructoR Tychy3:2 (0:0)Ełka Team Pszczyna2021-05-23 10:00Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna4:3 (2:1)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2021-05-23 10:50Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna2:2 (0:2)FNM Piasek2021-05-23 11:40Orlik POSiR
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:4 (0:3)Japi-Bud Piasek2021-05-23 12:30Orlik POSiR
Ośrodek nad Dokawą4:5 (2:2)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2021-05-23 13:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 19
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Ośrodek nad Dokawą-Pauza--
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna5:2 (3:1)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2021-05-29 15:00Orlik POSiR
Japi-Bud Piasek2:3 (1:1)Alma Miedźna2021-05-29 15:50Orlik POSiR
FNM Piasek3:4 (2:1)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2021-05-29 16:40Orlik POSiR
Enigma Northtec Czechowice2:2 (2:0)ConstructoR Tychy2021-05-29 17:30Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna0:6 (0:1)Elbud Pszczyna2021-05-29 18:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 20
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Ełka Team Pszczyna--
Elbud Pszczyna4:1 (1:0)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2021-06-03 13:20Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy4:0 (2:0)FNM Piasek2021-06-03 14:10Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna11:0 (6:0)Japi-Bud Piasek2021-06-03 15:00Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna13:3 (5:1)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2021-06-03 15:50Orlik POSiR
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:6 (2:2)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2021-06-03 16:40Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 21
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna-Pauza--
Ośrodek nad Dokawą0:8 (0:3)Alma Miedźna2021-06-06 10:00Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna7:3 (3:1)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2021-06-06 10:50Orlik POSiR
Japi-Bud PiasekWOConstructoR Tychy2021-06-06 11:40Orlik POSiR
FNM Piasek6:9 (0:3)Elbud Pszczyna2021-06-06 12:30Orlik POSiR
Enigma Northtec Czechowice2:3 (0:0)Ełka Team Pszczyna2021-06-06 13:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 22
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Enigma Northtec Czechowice--
Ełka Team Pszczyna6:3 (3:2)FNM Piasek2021-06-12 15:00Orlik POSiR
Elbud Pszczyna10:4 (5:0)Japi-Bud Piasek2021-06-12 15:50Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy12:1 (1:1)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2021-06-12 16:40Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna5:2 (3:2)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2021-06-12 17:30Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna11:2 (6:2)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2021-06-12 18:20Orlik POSiR
P - mecz przełożony
Grafika przedstawia herb powiatu pszczyńskiego