Sezon: 2020/21II liga
Runda 1
Kolejka 1
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-BKR Team Pszczyna--
Relaks Pszczyna-Pauza--
Undery Pszczyna0:9 (0:6)Termex Pszczyna2020-09-06 11:00Orlik Goczałkowice
Vein Jankowice4:9 (2:2)Bau-Mat Poręba2020-09-06 11:50Orlik Goczałkowice
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój3:5 (1:2)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2020-09-06 13:30Orlik Goczałkowice
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2:0 (1:0)RB Acapulco Czechowice2020-09-06 14:20Orlik Goczałkowice
Kolejka 2
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Bau-Mat Poręba-Pauza--
Pauza-RB Acapulco Czechowice--
Relaks Pszczyna2:5 (2:3)Undery Pszczyna2020-09-12 15:00Orlik Goczałkowice
BKR Team Pszczyna2:2 (0:0)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2020-09-12 15:50Orlik Goczałkowice
Termex Pszczyna2:0 (2:0)Vein Jankowice2020-09-12 17:30Orlik Goczałkowice
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice3:4 (2:2)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2020-09-12 18:20Orlik Goczałkowice
Kolejka 3
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Undery Pszczyna-Pauza--
Pauza-Termex Pszczyna--
RB Acapulco Czechowice1:5 (0:2)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2020-09-20 11:00Orlik Goczałkowice
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój6:4 (1:2)Bau-Mat Poręba2020-09-20 12:40Orlik Goczałkowice
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna4:2 (3:2)BKR Team Pszczyna2020-09-20 13:30Orlik Goczałkowice
Vein Jankowice8:4 (3:2)Relaks Pszczyna2020-09-20 14:20Orlik Goczałkowice
Kolejka 4
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Relaks Pszczyna-Pauza--
Pauza-PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice--
BKR Team Pszczyna4:1 (1:0)RB Acapulco Czechowice2020-09-26 15:00Orlik Goczałkowice
Bau-Mat Poręba7:1 (2:1)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2020-09-26 15:50Orlik Goczałkowice
Termex Pszczyna0:5 (0:2)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2020-09-26 17:30Orlik Goczałkowice
Undery Pszczyna1:4 (0:2)Vein Jankowice2020-09-26 18:20Orlik Goczałkowice
Kolejka 5
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Undery Pszczyna--
Vein Jankowice-Pauza--
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój3:2 (1:1)Relaks Pszczyna2020-10-04 11:50Orlik Goczałkowice
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna4:2 (2:0)Termex Pszczyna2020-10-04 12:40Orlik Goczałkowice
RB Acapulco Czechowice4:5 (2:4)Bau-Mat Poręba2020-10-04 13:30Orlik Goczałkowice
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice1:6 (1:2)BKR Team Pszczyna2020-10-04 14:20Orlik Goczałkowice
Kolejka 6
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Vein Jankowice-Pauza--
Pauza-BKR Team Pszczyna--
Bau-Mat Poręba6:6 (1:4)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2020-10-10 15:00Orlik Goczałkowice
Termex Pszczyna10:0 (3:0)RB Acapulco Czechowice2020-10-10 15:50Orlik Goczałkowice
Relaks Pszczyna1:2 (1:0)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2020-10-10 16:40Orlik Goczałkowice
Undery Pszczyna1:3 (1:1)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2020-10-10 17:30Orlik Goczałkowice
Kolejka 7
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój--
Pauza-Bau-Mat Poręba--
Termex Pszczyna3:1 (1:0)BKR Team Pszczyna2020-10-18 11:00Orlik Goczałkowice
Relaks Pszczyna2:7 (1:4)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2020-10-18 11:50Orlik Goczałkowice
Undery Pszczyna3:5 (2:3)RB Acapulco Czechowice2020-10-18 12:40Orlik Goczałkowice
Vein Jankowice1:2 (0:1)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2020-10-18 13:30Orlik Goczałkowice
Kolejka 8
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój-Pauza--
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna-Pauza--
BKR Team Pszczyna4:3 (2:0)Relaks Pszczyna2020-10-24 15:00Orlik Goczałkowice
RB Acapulco Czechowice3:4 (2:2)Vein Jankowice2020-10-24 15:50Orlik Goczałkowice
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice6:2 (2:0)Undery Pszczyna2020-10-24 16:40Orlik Goczałkowice
Bau-Mat Poręba4:1 (2:1)Termex Pszczyna2020-10-24 17:30Orlik Goczałkowice
Kolejka 9
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Termex Pszczyna--
Pauza-RB Acapulco Czechowice--
Vein Jankowice2:5 (2:2)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2020-10-28 19:10Orlik Goczałkowice
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2:2 (1:2)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2020-10-28 20:00Orlik Goczałkowice
Undery Pszczyna0:5 (0:1)BKR Team Pszczyna2020-10-29 20:00Orlik Goczałkowice
Relaks Pszczyna3:4 (1:2)Bau-Mat Poręba2020-11-08 15:10 POrlik Goczałkowice
Kolejka 10
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna-Pauza--
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice-Pauza--
Termex Pszczyna3:2 (2:1)Relaks Pszczyna2020-11-07 15:00Orlik Goczałkowice
Bau-Mat Poręba4:6 (2:4)Undery Pszczyna2020-11-07 15:50Orlik Goczałkowice
BKR Team Pszczyna1:2 (1:1)Vein Jankowice2020-11-07 16:40Orlik Goczałkowice
RB Acapulco Czechowice2:8 (1:4)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2020-11-07 17:30Orlik Goczałkowice
Kolejka 11
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój4:1 (1:1)Vein Jankowice2020-11-11 10:00Orlik Goczałkowice
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna7:3 (3:0)Undery Pszczyna2020-11-11 10:50Orlik Goczałkowice
RB Acapulco Czechowice2:3 (1:1)Relaks Pszczyna2020-11-11 11:40Orlik Goczałkowice
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice6:2 (2:1)Termex Pszczyna2020-11-11 12:30Orlik Goczałkowice
BKR Team Pszczyna2:2 (1:1)Bau-Mat Poręba2020-11-11 13:20Orlik Goczałkowice
Runda 2
Kolejka 12
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Relaks Pszczyna--
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice-Pauza--
RB Acapulco Czechowice2:5 (1:1)BKR Team Pszczyna2021-04-25 10:00Orlik POSiR
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2:2 (0:0)Bau-Mat Poręba2021-04-25 10:50Orlik POSiR
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2:2 (1:1)Termex Pszczyna2021-04-25 11:40Orlik POSiR
Vein Jankowice0:1 (0:0)Undery Pszczyna2021-04-25 12:30Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 13
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
BKR Team Pszczyna-Pauza--
Pauza-Relaks Pszczyna--
Termex Pszczyna7:1 (2:0)Undery Pszczyna2021-05-01 15:00Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba3:1 (1:1)Vein Jankowice2021-05-01 15:50Orlik POSiR
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice5:3 (3:0)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2021-05-01 16:40Orlik POSiR
RB Acapulco Czechowice3:4 (2:3)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2021-05-01 17:30Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 14
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Bau-Mat Poręba--
RB Acapulco Czechowice-Pauza--
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2:1 (2:1)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2021-05-02 14:10Orlik POSiR
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój1:5 (1:3)BKR Team Pszczyna2021-05-02 15:00Orlik POSiR
Vein Jankowice1:0 (1:0)Termex Pszczyna2021-05-02 15:50Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna2:3 (1:1)Relaks Pszczyna2021-05-02 16:40Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 15
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Undery Pszczyna-Pauza--
Pauza-Vein Jankowice--
Relaks Pszczyna2:4 (1:3)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2021-05-08 15:00Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna7:3 (2:1)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2021-05-08 15:50Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba6:1 (2:1)RB Acapulco Czechowice2021-05-08 16:40Orlik POSiR
BKR Team Pszczyna3:6 (1:4)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2021-05-08 17:30Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 16
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Undery Pszczyna--
Termex Pszczyna-Pauza--
Relaks Pszczyna2:6 (0:3)Vein Jankowice2021-05-09 14:10Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba3:2 (1:1)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2021-05-09 15:00Orlik POSiR
BKR Team Pszczyna6:3 (4:0)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2021-05-09 15:50Orlik POSiR
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice4:2 (2:0)RB Acapulco Czechowice2021-05-09 16:40Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 17
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Vein Jankowice--
BKR Team Pszczyna-Pauza--
RB Acapulco Czechowice2:6 (2:2)Termex Pszczyna2021-05-16 10:50Orlik POSiR
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2:0 (1:0)Undery Pszczyna2021-05-16 11:40Orlik POSiR
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna6:4 (3:1)Relaks Pszczyna2021-05-16 12:30Orlik POSiR
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice4:3 (2:2)Bau-Mat Poręba2021-05-19 19:10 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 18
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Vein Jankowice1:1 (1:1)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2021-05-22 15:00Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna2:4 (1:2)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2021-05-22 15:50Orlik POSiR
Relaks Pszczyna3:4 (1:2)RB Acapulco Czechowice2021-05-22 16:40Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna5:4 (2:3)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2021-05-22 17:30Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba5:6 (3:2)BKR Team Pszczyna2021-05-22 18:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 19
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój-Pauza--
Bau-Mat Poręba-Pauza--
BKR Team Pszczyna1:3 (0:1)Termex Pszczyna2021-05-30 10:00Orlik POSiR
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice3:3 (1:0)Relaks Pszczyna2021-05-30 10:50Orlik POSiR
RB Acapulco Czechowice3:0 (1:0)Undery Pszczyna2021-05-30 11:40Orlik POSiR
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna4:4 (3:1)Vein Jankowice2021-05-30 12:30Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 20
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Szybkie Banany Pszczyna--
Pauza-Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój--
Vein Jankowice2:3 (2:2)RB Acapulco Czechowice2021-06-03 10:00Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna2:5 (0:2)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2021-06-03 10:50Orlik POSiR
Relaks Pszczyna4:2 (3:1)BKR Team Pszczyna2021-06-03 11:40Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna10:3 (2:2)Bau-Mat Poręba2021-06-03 12:30Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 21
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
RB Acapulco Czechowice-Pauza--
Termex Pszczyna-Pauza--
Bau-Mat Poręba7:2 (2:0)Relaks Pszczyna2021-06-05 15:00Orlik POSiR
BKR Team Pszczyna11:0 (5:0)Undery Pszczyna2021-06-05 15:50Orlik POSiR
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice5:3 (3:2)Vein Jankowice2021-06-05 16:40Orlik POSiR
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna3:4 (0:2)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2021-06-05 17:30Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 22
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Szybkie Banany Pszczyna--
Pauza-PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice--
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2:4 (2:1)RB Acapulco Czechowice2021-06-13 10:00Orlik POSiR
Vein Jankowice3:5 (2:3)BKR Team Pszczyna2021-06-13 10:50Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna1:10 (0:6)Bau-Mat Poręba2021-06-13 11:40Orlik POSiR
Relaks Pszczyna4:3 (1:1)Termex Pszczyna2021-06-13 12:30Orlik POSiR
P - mecz przełożony
Grafika przedstawia herb powiatu pszczyńskiego