Sezon: 2021/22II liga
Runda 1
Kolejka 1
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Japi-Bud Piasek-Pauza--
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna5:4 (0:2)FC Staude Studzionka2021-08-29 10:00Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna6:0 (2:0)Undery Pszczyna2021-08-29 10:50Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba13:2 (7:0)Relaks Pszczyna2021-08-29 11:40Orlik POSiR
BKR Team Pszczyna2:4 (0:2)RB Acapulco Czechowice2021-08-29 12:30Orlik POSiR
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój7:1 (5:1)Vein Jankowice2021-08-29 13:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 2
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Vein Jankowice--
FC Staude Studzionka2:5 (2:2)Termex Pszczyna2021-09-05 10:00Orlik POSiR
Relaks Pszczyna2:19 (1:8)BKR Team Pszczyna2021-09-05 10:50Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna0:11 (0:3)Bau-Mat Poręba2021-09-05 11:40Orlik POSiR
RB Acapulco Czechowice2:5 (1:1)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2021-09-05 12:30Orlik POSiR
Japi-Bud Piasek3:3 (0:2)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2021-09-05 13:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 3
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna-Pauza--
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój9:0 (4:0)Relaks Pszczyna2021-09-11 15:00Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba5:1 (2:0)FC Staude Studzionka2021-09-11 15:50Orlik POSiR
BKR Team Pszczyna9:0 (4:0)Undery Pszczyna2021-09-11 16:40Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna6:1 (2:0)Japi-Bud Piasek2021-09-11 17:30Orlik POSiR
Vein Jankowice1:1 (1:1)RB Acapulco Czechowice2021-09-11 18:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 4
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-RB Acapulco Czechowice--
Relaks Pszczyna4:5 (2:2)Vein Jankowice2021-09-19 10:00Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna2:2 (0:2)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2021-09-19 10:50Orlik POSiR
Japi-Bud Piasek0:3 (0:2)Bau-Mat Poręba2021-09-19 12:30Orlik POSiR
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:3 (2:2)Termex Pszczyna2021-09-19 13:20Orlik POSiR
FC Staude Studzionka3:5 (3:3)BKR Team Pszczyna2021-09-21 20:50 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 5
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Termex Pszczyna-Pauza--
RB Acapulco Czechowice6:0 (1:0)Relaks Pszczyna2021-09-25 15:00Orlik POSiR
BKR Team Pszczyna7:1 (3:0)Japi-Bud Piasek2021-09-25 15:50Orlik POSiR
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój6:3 (3:1)FC Staude Studzionka2021-09-25 16:40Orlik POSiR
Vein Jankowice2:1 (0:0)Undery Pszczyna2021-09-25 17:30Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba4:6 (2:3)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2021-09-25 18:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 6
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Relaks Pszczyna--
Undery Pszczyna1:1 (1:1)RB Acapulco Czechowice2021-10-03 10:00Orlik POSiR
FC Staude Studzionka2:3 (1:3)Vein Jankowice2021-10-03 10:50Orlik POSiR
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna6:3 (2:2)BKR Team Pszczyna2021-10-03 11:40Orlik POSiR
Japi-Bud PiasekWOStado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2021-10-03 12:30Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna4:5 (3:1)Bau-Mat Poręba2021-10-03 13:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 7
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Bau-Mat Poręba-Pauza--
BKR Team Pszczyna4:1 (0:0)Termex Pszczyna2021-10-09 15:00Orlik POSiR
Relaks Pszczyna1:3 (0:1)Undery Pszczyna2021-10-09 15:50Orlik POSiR
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój6:2 (3:1)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2021-10-09 16:40Orlik POSiR
RB Acapulco Czechowice2:1 (1:1)FC Staude Studzionka2021-10-09 17:30Orlik POSiR
Vein Jankowice1:1 (0:0)Japi-Bud Piasek2021-10-09 18:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 8
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Undery Pszczyna--
FC Staude Studzionka2:10 (1:4)Relaks Pszczyna2021-10-10 14:10Orlik POSiR
Japi-Bud Piasek4:3 (2:2)RB Acapulco Czechowice2021-10-10 15:00Orlik POSiR
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna3:3 (1:1)Vein Jankowice2021-10-10 15:50Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna2:1 (0:1)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2021-10-10 16:40Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba1:5 (0:3)BKR Team Pszczyna2021-10-10 17:30Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 9
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
BKR Team Pszczyna-Pauza--
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2:4 (1:2)Bau-Mat Poręba2021-10-17 10:00Orlik POSiR
Vein Jankowice1:7 (0:3)Termex Pszczyna2021-10-17 10:50Orlik POSiR
RB Acapulco Czechowice2:3 (2:3)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2021-10-17 11:40Orlik POSiR
Relaks Pszczyna4:5 (0:1)Japi-Bud Piasek2021-10-17 12:30Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna1:2 (1:1)FC Staude Studzionka2021-10-17 13:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 10
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-FC Staude Studzionka--
Japi-Bud Piasek5:3 (3:0)Undery Pszczyna2021-10-23 15:00Orlik POSiR
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna16:1 (5:1)Relaks Pszczyna2021-10-23 15:50Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna3:3 (0:1)RB Acapulco Czechowice2021-10-23 16:40Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba7:3 (3:2)Vein Jankowice2021-10-23 17:30Orlik POSiR
BKR Team Pszczyna3:6 (2:0)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2021-10-23 18:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 11
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój-Pauza--
Vein Jankowice3:7 (1:2)BKR Team Pszczyna2021-10-31 10:00Orlik POSiR
RB Acapulco Czechowice2:4 (0:2)Bau-Mat Poręba2021-10-31 10:50Orlik POSiR
Relaks Pszczyna3:5 (0:4)Termex Pszczyna2021-10-31 11:40Orlik POSiR
Undery Pszczyna4:4 (4:1)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2021-10-31 12:30Orlik POSiR
FC Staude Studzionka3:2 (0:1)Japi-Bud Piasek2021-10-31 13:20Orlik POSiR
Runda 2
Kolejka 12
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
RB Acapulco Czechowice-BKR Team Pszczyna--
Vein Jankowice-Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój--
Relaks Pszczyna-Bau-Mat Poręba--
Undery Pszczyna-Termex Pszczyna--
FC Staude Studzionka-Profi M-Tec Pszczyna--
Pauza-Japi-Bud Piasek--
Kolejka 13
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Termex Pszczyna-FC Staude Studzionka--
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna-Japi-Bud Piasek--
Bau-Mat Poręba-Undery Pszczyna--
BKR Team Pszczyna-Relaks Pszczyna--
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój-RB Acapulco Czechowice--
Vein Jankowice-Pauza--
Kolejka 14
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Relaks Pszczyna-Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój--
RB Acapulco Czechowice-Vein Jankowice--
Undery Pszczyna-BKR Team Pszczyna--
FC Staude Studzionka-Bau-Mat Poręba--
Japi-Bud Piasek-Termex Pszczyna--
Pauza-Profi M-Tec Pszczyna--
Kolejka 15
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Bau-Mat Poręba-Japi-Bud Piasek--
Termex Pszczyna-Profi M-Tec Pszczyna--
BKR Team Pszczyna-FC Staude Studzionka--
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój-Undery Pszczyna--
Vein Jankowice-Relaks Pszczyna--
RB Acapulco Czechowice-Pauza--
Kolejka 16
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Undery Pszczyna-Vein Jankowice--
Relaks Pszczyna-RB Acapulco Czechowice--
FC Staude Studzionka-Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój--
Japi-Bud Piasek-BKR Team Pszczyna--
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna-Bau-Mat Poręba--
Pauza-Termex Pszczyna--
Kolejka 17
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
BKR Team Pszczyna-Profi M-Tec Pszczyna--
Bau-Mat Poręba-Termex Pszczyna--
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój-Japi-Bud Piasek--
Vein Jankowice-FC Staude Studzionka--
RB Acapulco Czechowice-Undery Pszczyna--
Relaks Pszczyna-Pauza--
Kolejka 18
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
FC Staude Studzionka-RB Acapulco Czechowice--
Undery Pszczyna-Relaks Pszczyna--
Japi-Bud Piasek-Vein Jankowice--
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna-Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój--
Termex Pszczyna-BKR Team Pszczyna--
Pauza-Bau-Mat Poręba--
Kolejka 19
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój-Termex Pszczyna--
BKR Team Pszczyna-Bau-Mat Poręba--
Vein Jankowice-Profi M-Tec Pszczyna--
RB Acapulco Czechowice-Japi-Bud Piasek--
Relaks Pszczyna-FC Staude Studzionka--
Undery Pszczyna-Pauza--
Kolejka 20
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Japi-Bud Piasek-Relaks Pszczyna--
FC Staude Studzionka-Undery Pszczyna--
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna-RB Acapulco Czechowice--
Termex Pszczyna-Vein Jankowice--
Bau-Mat Poręba-Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój--
Pauza-BKR Team Pszczyna--
Kolejka 21
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Vein Jankowice-Bau-Mat Poręba--
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój-BKR Team Pszczyna--
RB Acapulco Czechowice-Termex Pszczyna--
Relaks Pszczyna-Profi M-Tec Pszczyna--
Undery Pszczyna-Japi-Bud Piasek--
FC Staude Studzionka-Pauza--
Kolejka 22
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna-Undery Pszczyna--
Japi-Bud Piasek-FC Staude Studzionka--
Termex Pszczyna-Relaks Pszczyna--
Bau-Mat Poręba-RB Acapulco Czechowice--
BKR Team Pszczyna-Vein Jankowice--
Pauza-Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój--
P - mecz przełożony
Grafika przedstawia herb powiatu pszczyńskiego