Sezon: 2022/2023I liga
Runda 1
Kolejka 1
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Alma Miedźna2:4 (1:1)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2022-09-04 13:20Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:1 (1:0)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2022-09-04 14:10Orlik POSiR
BKR Team Pszczyna2:1 (1:0)OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna2022-09-04 15:00Orlik POSiR
Enigma Northtec Czechowice1:2 (0:1)Ełka Team Pszczyna2022-09-04 15:50Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy4:2 (3:0)Elbud Pszczyna2022-09-13 19:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 2
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Elbud Pszczyna7:2 (5:0)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2022-09-11 10:50Orlik POSiR
OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna3:5 (1:1)ConstructoR Tychy2022-09-11 11:40Orlik POSiR
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój0:2 (0:0)BKR Team Pszczyna2022-09-11 12:30Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna2:1 (0:0)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2022-09-11 13:20Orlik POSiR
Ośrodek nad Dokawą1:3 (1:1)Ełka Team Pszczyna2022-09-27 20:00 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 3
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
ConstructoR Tychy4:2 (1:2)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2022-09-18 11:40Orlik POSiR
Enigma Northtec Czechowice4:6 (3:3)OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna2022-09-18 12:30Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna4:3 (2:2)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2022-09-18 13:20Orlik POSiR
BKR Team Pszczyna3:1 (1:1)Alma Miedźna2022-09-27 19:10 POrlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna3:3 (2:1)Elbud Pszczyna2022-10-04 20:10 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 4
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Alma Miedźna2:6 (1:2)ConstructoR Tychy2022-09-24 15:00Orlik POSiR
OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna1:5 (1:1)Ełka Team Pszczyna2022-09-24 15:50Orlik POSiR
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2:2 (0:1)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2022-09-24 16:40Orlik POSiR
Ośrodek nad Dokawą2:8 (2:2)Elbud Pszczyna2022-09-24 17:30Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna0:3 (0:1)BKR Team Pszczyna2022-09-24 18:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 5
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
BKR Team Pszczyna2:1 (1:0)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2022-10-02 10:00Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy9:1 (3:1)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2022-10-02 10:50Orlik POSiR
Enigma Northtec Czechowice2:5 (0:2)Alma Miedźna2022-10-02 11:40Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna4:1 (1:0)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2022-10-02 12:30Orlik POSiR
Elbud Pszczyna10:4 (4:4)OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna2022-10-02 13:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 6
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Ośrodek nad Dokawą1:6 (0:4)OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna2022-10-08 15:50Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna3:4 (2:3)Ełka Team Pszczyna2022-10-08 16:40Orlik POSiR
BKR Team Pszczyna4:0 (0:0)ConstructoR Tychy2022-10-08 17:30Orlik POSiR
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój1:8 (0:3)Elbud Pszczyna2022-10-19 19:10 POrlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:2 (0:1)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2022-10-19 20:00 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 7
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
ConstructoR Tychy1:2 (0:0)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2022-10-16 10:00Orlik POSiR
Enigma Northtec Czechowice1:9 (0:6)BKR Team Pszczyna2022-10-16 10:50Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna6:5 (4:2)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2022-10-16 11:40Orlik POSiR
Elbud Pszczyna9:3 (5:1)Alma Miedźna2022-10-16 12:30Orlik POSiR
OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna3:2 (1:1)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2022-10-16 13:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 8
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Ośrodek nad Dokawą2:0 (2:0)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2022-10-22 15:00Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna2:4 (0:2)OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna2022-10-22 15:50Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:8 (1:4)Elbud Pszczyna2022-10-22 16:40Orlik POSiR
BKR Team Pszczyna3:2 (0:0)Ełka Team Pszczyna2022-10-22 17:30Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy4:1 (2:0)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2022-10-22 18:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 9
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Enigma Northtec Czechowice0:1 (0:0)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2022-10-29 15:00Orlik POSiR
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój1:3 (0:2)Alma Miedźna2022-10-29 15:50Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna0:3 (0:2)ConstructoR Tychy2022-10-29 16:40Orlik POSiR
Elbud Pszczyna9:1 (3:0)BKR Team Pszczyna2022-10-29 17:30Orlik POSiR
OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna0:1 (0:1)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2022-10-29 18:20Orlik POSiR
Runda 2
Kolejka 10
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Ełka Team Pszczyna-Enigma Northtec Czechowice--
Elbud Pszczyna-ConstructoR Tychy--
OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna-BKR Team Pszczyna--
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój-ATS Jakub Pszczyna--
Ośrodek nad Dokawą-Alma Miedźna--
Kolejka 11
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
ATS Jakub Pszczyna-Alma Miedźna--
BKR Team Pszczyna-Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój--
ConstructoR Tychy-OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna--
Enigma Northtec Czechowice-Elbud Pszczyna--
Ełka Team Pszczyna-Ośrodek nad Dokawą--
Kolejka 12
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Elbud Pszczyna-Ełka Team Pszczyna--
OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna-Enigma Northtec Czechowice--
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój-ConstructoR Tychy--
Alma Miedźna-BKR Team Pszczyna--
Ośrodek nad Dokawą-ATS Jakub Pszczyna--
Kolejka 13
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
BKR Team Pszczyna-ATS Jakub Pszczyna--
ConstructoR Tychy-Alma Miedźna--
Enigma Northtec Czechowice-Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój--
Ełka Team Pszczyna-OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna--
Elbud Pszczyna-Ośrodek nad Dokawą--
Kolejka 14
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna-Elbud Pszczyna--
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój-Ełka Team Pszczyna--
Alma Miedźna-Enigma Northtec Czechowice--
ATS Jakub Pszczyna-ConstructoR Tychy--
Ośrodek nad Dokawą-BKR Team Pszczyna--
Kolejka 15
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
ConstructoR Tychy-BKR Team Pszczyna--
Enigma Northtec Czechowice-ATS Jakub Pszczyna--
Ełka Team Pszczyna-Alma Miedźna--
Elbud Pszczyna-Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój--
OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna-Ośrodek nad Dokawą--
Kolejka 16
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój-OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna--
Alma Miedźna-Elbud Pszczyna--
ATS Jakub Pszczyna-Ełka Team Pszczyna--
BKR Team Pszczyna-Enigma Northtec Czechowice--
Ośrodek nad Dokawą-ConstructoR Tychy--
Kolejka 17
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Enigma Northtec Czechowice-ConstructoR Tychy--
Ełka Team Pszczyna-BKR Team Pszczyna--
Elbud Pszczyna-ATS Jakub Pszczyna--
OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna-Alma Miedźna--
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój-Ośrodek nad Dokawą--
Kolejka 18
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Alma Miedźna-Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój--
ATS Jakub Pszczyna-OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna--
BKR Team Pszczyna-Elbud Pszczyna--
ConstructoR Tychy-Ełka Team Pszczyna--
Ośrodek nad Dokawą-Enigma Northtec Czechowice--
P - mecz przełożony

Nasze obiekty

Aktywności sportowe