Sezon: 2022/2023II liga
Runda 1
Kolejka 1
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Termex Pszczyna4:3 (2:2)Smart Electro Team Wola2022-09-04 10:50Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba3:3 (1:2)Relaks Pszczyna2022-09-04 11:40Orlik POSiR
RB Acapulco Czechowice3:2 (2:0)FC Staude Studzionka2022-09-04 12:30Orlik POSiR
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna3:6 (2:2)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2022-09-14 19:10 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 2
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Relaks Pszczyna2:3 (1:1)RB Acapulco Czechowice2022-09-10 15:50Orlik POSiR
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice4:1 (4:1)Bau-Mat Poręba2022-09-10 16:40Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna2:4 (1:3)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2022-09-10 17:30Orlik POSiR
Smart Electro Team Wola2:4 (0:1)FC Staude Studzionka2022-09-18 14:10 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 3
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:3 (1:2)Smart Electro Team Wola2022-09-25 10:00Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba4:5 (3:1)Termex Pszczyna2022-09-25 10:50Orlik POSiR
RB Acapulco Czechowice0:5 (0:2)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2022-09-25 11:40Orlik POSiR
FC Staude Studzionka2:3 (1:1)Relaks Pszczyna2022-09-25 12:30Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 4
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Smart Electro Team Wola4:0 (3:0)Relaks Pszczyna2022-10-01 15:00Orlik POSiR
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2:3 (1:2)FC Staude Studzionka2022-10-01 15:50Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna4:0 (2:0)RB Acapulco Czechowice2022-10-01 16:40Orlik POSiR
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna1:3 (1:2)Bau-Mat Poręba2022-10-01 17:30Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 5
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
RB Acapulco Czechowice3:7 (0:3)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2022-10-09 10:50Orlik POSiR
FC Staude Studzionka1:0 (0:0)Termex Pszczyna2022-10-09 11:40Orlik POSiR
Relaks Pszczyna6:2 (1:2)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2022-10-09 12:30Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba3:1 (1:1)Smart Electro Team Wola2022-10-19 20:50 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 6
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Termex Pszczyna5:4 (4:2)Relaks Pszczyna2022-10-15 15:50Orlik POSiR
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna3:2 (2:0)FC Staude Studzionka2022-10-15 16:40Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba1:5 (0:3)RB Acapulco Czechowice2022-10-15 17:30Orlik POSiR
Smart Electro Team Wola3:6 (3:4)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2022-10-29 14:10 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 7
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
RB Acapulco Czechowice1:2 (0:1)Smart Electro Team Wola2022-10-23 10:00Orlik POSiR
FC Staude Studzionka2:5 (2:2)Bau-Mat Poręba2022-10-23 10:50Orlik POSiR
Relaks Pszczyna7:5 (4:3)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2022-10-23 11:40Orlik POSiR
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2:3 (2:3)Termex Pszczyna2022-10-23 12:30Orlik POSiR
Runda 2
Kolejka 8
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
FC Staude Studzionka-RB Acapulco Czechowice--
Relaks Pszczyna-Bau-Mat Poręba--
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice-Profi M-Tec Pszczyna--
Smart Electro Team Wola-Termex Pszczyna--
Kolejka 9
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna-Termex Pszczyna--
Bau-Mat Poręba-PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice--
RB Acapulco Czechowice-Relaks Pszczyna--
FC Staude Studzionka-Smart Electro Team Wola--
Kolejka 10
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Relaks Pszczyna-FC Staude Studzionka--
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice-RB Acapulco Czechowice--
Termex Pszczyna-Bau-Mat Poręba--
Smart Electro Team Wola-Profi M-Tec Pszczyna--
Kolejka 11
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Bau-Mat Poręba-Profi M-Tec Pszczyna--
RB Acapulco Czechowice-Termex Pszczyna--
FC Staude Studzionka-PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice--
Relaks Pszczyna-Smart Electro Team Wola--
Kolejka 12
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice-Relaks Pszczyna--
Termex Pszczyna-FC Staude Studzionka--
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna-RB Acapulco Czechowice--
Smart Electro Team Wola-Bau-Mat Poręba--
Kolejka 13
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
RB Acapulco Czechowice-Bau-Mat Poręba--
FC Staude Studzionka-Profi M-Tec Pszczyna--
Relaks Pszczyna-Termex Pszczyna--
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice-Smart Electro Team Wola--
Kolejka 14
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Termex Pszczyna-PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice--
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna-Relaks Pszczyna--
Bau-Mat Poręba-FC Staude Studzionka--
Smart Electro Team Wola-RB Acapulco Czechowice--
P - mecz przełożony

Nasze obiekty

Aktywności sportowe