Sezon: 2015/2016I liga
Runda 1
Kolejka 1
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
ATS Jakub Pszczyna6:1 (3:0)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2015-09-06 11:00Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba2:3 (0:1)Alma Miedźna2015-09-06 11:50Orlik POSiR
Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna7:2 (2:2)Cadi-Car Pszczyna2015-09-06 12:40Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy3:1 (1:0)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2015-09-06 13:30Orlik POSiR
Enigma Czechowice2:1 (0:0)Mieszko Pszczyna2015-09-06 14:20Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna0:4 (0:3)Las Palmas Tychy2015-09-06 15:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 2
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna4:2 (3:0)Mieszko Pszczyna2015-09-10 19:50Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna1:3 (1:1)Las Palmas Tychy2015-09-13 14:20Orlik POSiR
Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna3:7 (1:3)Ełka Team Pszczyna2015-09-13 15:10Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna2:5 (1:2)Enigma Czechowice2015-09-13 16:00Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna5:2 (2:0)ConstructoR Tychy2015-09-13 16:50Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba4:2 (4:1)Cadi-Car Pszczyna2015-09-13 17:40Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 3
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:5 (1:2)Ełka Team Pszczyna2015-09-17 16:30Boisko PIAST
Las Palmas Tychy1:3 (0:1)Enigma Czechowice2015-09-17 17:20Boisko PIAST
Mieszko Pszczyna2:7 (1:5)ConstructoR Tychy2015-09-17 18:10Boisko PIAST
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna5:2 (3:1)Cadi-Car Pszczyna2015-09-17 19:00Boisko PIAST
Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna4:1 (4:1)Bau-Mat Poręba2015-09-17 19:50Boisko PIAST
Alma Miedźna1:2 (1:0)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2015-09-17 20:40Boisko PIAST
Kolejka 4
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna1:6 (1:4)Las Palmas Tychy2015-09-19 16:00Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna1:6 (0:3)Enigma Czechowice2015-09-19 17:40Orlik POSiR
Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna5:1 (1:1)ConstructoR Tychy2015-09-19 18:30Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna3:4 (1:2)Cadi-Car Pszczyna2015-09-19 19:20Orlik POSiR
Mieszko Pszczyna2:2 (0:1)Ełka Team Pszczyna2015-09-22 20:00 POrlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna1:1 (0:1)Bau-Mat Poręba2015-09-23 19:00 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 5
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Bau-Mat Poręba4:2 (0:2)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2015-09-27 11:00Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna3:2 (2:2)Cadi-Car Pszczyna2015-09-27 11:50Orlik POSiR
Las Palmas Tychy3:2 (2:0)Mieszko Pszczyna2015-09-27 12:40Orlik POSiR
Enigma Czechowice2:4 (1:3)Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna2015-09-27 13:30Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna3:2 (2:1)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2015-09-27 14:20Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy1:3 (1:0)Alma Miedźna2015-09-27 15:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 6
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Alma Miedźna2:2 (2:0)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2015-10-04 09:00Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna4:4 (3:1)Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna2015-10-04 09:50Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba4:6 (2:2)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2015-10-04 10:40Orlik POSiR
Cadi-Car Pszczyna7:2 (3:0)Mieszko Pszczyna2015-10-04 11:30Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy1:2 (0:0)Las Palmas Tychy2015-10-04 12:20Orlik POSiR
Enigma Czechowice4:3 (0:3)Ełka Team Pszczyna2015-10-04 13:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 7
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Alma Miedźna4:2 (2:1)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2015-10-10 16:00Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna7:3 (3:3)Mieszko Pszczyna2015-10-10 16:50Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba4:2 (1:1)Las Palmas Tychy2015-10-10 17:40Orlik POSiR
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna4:6 (1:4)Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna2015-10-10 18:30Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy3:6 (1:1)Enigma Czechowice2015-10-10 19:20Orlik POSiR
Cadi-Car Pszczyna2:6 (2:2)Ełka Team Pszczyna2015-10-20 20:00 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 8
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna3:1 (1:1)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2015-10-18 10:00Orlik POSiR
Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna6:2 (4:0)Mieszko Pszczyna2015-10-18 10:50Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna3:1 (2:1)Las Palmas Tychy2015-10-18 11:40Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna1:1 (0:0)Ełka Team Pszczyna2015-10-18 12:30Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba2:3 (1:1)Enigma Czechowice2015-10-18 13:20Orlik POSiR
Cadi-Car Pszczyna3:3 (1:0)ConstructoR Tychy2015-10-18 14:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 9
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna3:10 (2:3)Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna2015-10-25 13:30Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy4:1 (2:0)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2015-10-25 14:20Orlik POSiR
Enigma Czechowice4:3 (0:1)Cadi-Car Pszczyna2015-10-25 15:10Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna6:1 (2:0)Bau-Mat Poręba2015-10-25 16:00Orlik POSiR
Las Palmas Tychy3:0 (1:0)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2015-10-25 16:50Orlik POSiR
Mieszko Pszczyna2:5 (1:2)Alma Miedźna2015-10-25 17:40Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 10
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Cadi-Car Pszczyna7:3 (2:3)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2015-10-31 15:30Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy2:0 (1:0)Bau-Mat Poręba2015-10-31 16:20Orlik POSiR
Enigma Czechowice0:0 (0:0)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2015-10-31 17:10Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna3:8 (1:3)Alma Miedźna2015-10-31 18:00Orlik POSiR
Las Palmas Tychy3:3 (2:2)Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna2015-10-31 18:50Orlik POSiR
Mieszko Pszczyna4:4 (1:1)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2015-10-31 19:40Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 11
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna7:2 (3:1)Alma Miedźna2015-11-08 10:10Orlik POSiR
Enigma Czechowice4:2 (2:0)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2015-11-08 11:00Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna2:1 (1:0)ConstructoR Tychy2015-11-08 11:50Orlik POSiR
Las Palmas Tychy3:1 (1:1)Cadi-Car Pszczyna2015-11-08 12:40Orlik POSiR
Mieszko Pszczyna8:5 (1:3)Bau-Mat Poręba2015-11-08 13:30Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2:6 (0:4)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2015-11-08 14:20Orlik POSiR
Runda 2
Kolejka 12
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna0:3 (0:3)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2016-03-20 14:10Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna5:5 (3:2)Bau-Mat Poręba2016-03-20 15:00Orlik POSiR
Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna6:3 (4:2)Cadi-Car Pszczyna2016-03-20 15:50Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna4:0 (2:0)ConstructoR Tychy2016-03-20 16:40Orlik POSiR
Mieszko Pszczyna4:4 (3:2)Enigma Czechowice2016-03-20 17:30Orlik POSiR
Las Palmas Tychy4:3 (0:2)Ełka Team Pszczyna2016-03-20 18:20Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 13
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Ełka Team Pszczyna8:2 (6:0)Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna2016-04-02 15:00Orlik POSiR
Las Palmas Tychy1:3 (1:0)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2016-04-02 15:50Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy0:1 (0:1)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2016-04-02 16:40Orlik POSiR
Enigma Czechowice3:3 (2:1)Alma Miedźna2016-04-02 17:30Orlik POSiR
Mieszko Pszczyna4:3 (3:2)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2016-04-02 18:20Orlik POSiR
Cadi-Car Pszczyna3:4 (1:3)Bau-Mat Poręba2016-04-02 19:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 14
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Ełka Team Pszczyna9:1 (3:1)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2016-04-10 10:00Orlik POSiR
Enigma Czechowice2:1 (2:0)Las Palmas Tychy2016-04-10 10:50Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy1:4 (0:2)Mieszko Pszczyna2016-04-10 11:40Orlik POSiR
Cadi-Car Pszczyna0:4 (0:2)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2016-04-10 12:30Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba5:6 (2:5)Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna2016-04-10 13:20Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:1 (2:0)Alma Miedźna2016-04-10 14:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 15
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Bau-Mat Poręba2:4 (1:1)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2016-04-17 13:20Orlik POSiR
Cadi-Car Pszczyna2:12 (1:6)Alma Miedźna2016-04-17 14:10Orlik POSiR
Las Palmas Tychy3:3 (1:1)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2016-04-17 15:00Orlik POSiR
Enigma Czechowice3:3 (1:1)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2016-04-17 15:50Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy0:2 (0:1)Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna2016-04-17 16:40Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna3:4 (2:1)Mieszko Pszczyna2016-04-26 19:10 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 16
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna5:3 (2:2)Bau-Mat Poręba2016-04-23 15:00Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna1:4 (0:2)Cadi-Car Pszczyna2016-04-23 15:50Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna7:2 (4:1)ConstructoR Tychy2016-04-23 16:40Orlik POSiR
Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna2:1 (2:1)Enigma Czechowice2016-04-23 17:30Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna1:2 (0:1)Ełka Team Pszczyna2016-04-23 18:20Orlik POSiR
Mieszko Pszczyna3:4 (3:2)Las Palmas Tychy2016-04-23 19:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 17
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Mieszko Pszczyna3:2 (0:0)Cadi-Car Pszczyna2016-05-06 20:30 POrlik POSiR
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna4:3 (3:3)Alma Miedźna2016-05-08 10:00Orlik POSiR
Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna2:3 (2:1)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2016-05-08 10:50Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2:0 (0:0)Bau-Mat Poręba2016-05-08 11:40Orlik POSiR
Las Palmas Tychy3:1 (2:1)ConstructoR Tychy2016-05-08 13:20Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna1:7 (0:2)Enigma Czechowice2016-05-08 14:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 18
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Mieszko Pszczyna3:3 (2:2)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2016-05-15 14:10Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna1:3 (0:0)Alma Miedźna2016-05-15 15:00Orlik POSiR
Enigma Czechowice4:2 (2:1)ConstructoR Tychy2016-05-15 15:50Orlik POSiR
Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna2:3 (0:1)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2016-05-15 17:30Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna3:0 (2:0)Cadi-Car Pszczyna2016-05-15 18:20Orlik POSiR
Las Palmas Tychy2:3 (0:2)Bau-Mat Poręba2016-05-24 21:00 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 19
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Mieszko Pszczyna7:3 (2:1)Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna2016-05-21 15:50Orlik POSiR
Las Palmas Tychy2:3 (1:0)Alma Miedźna2016-05-21 16:40Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna0:2 (0:1)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2016-05-21 17:30Orlik POSiR
Enigma Czechowice4:2 (3:1)Bau-Mat Poręba2016-05-21 18:20Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy0:7 (0:5)Cadi-Car Pszczyna2016-05-21 19:10Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna5:2 (3:2)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2016-06-01 20:10 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 20
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:3 (1:2)ConstructoR Tychy2016-05-26 09:00Orlik POSiR
Cadi-Car Pszczyna1:4 (1:2)Enigma Czechowice2016-05-26 09:50Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba2:5 (1:3)Ełka Team Pszczyna2016-05-26 10:40Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna3:5 (0:3)Las Palmas Tychy2016-05-26 11:30Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna1:3 (1:1)Mieszko Pszczyna2016-05-26 12:20Orlik POSiR
Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna5:2 (1:1)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2016-05-26 13:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 21
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna1:4 (0:3)Cadi-Car Pszczyna2016-05-24 20:10 POrlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba2:4 (1:1)ConstructoR Tychy2016-05-29 10:50Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna0:1 (0:0)Enigma Czechowice2016-05-29 11:40Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna2:2 (1:2)Ełka Team Pszczyna2016-05-29 12:30Orlik POSiR
Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna6:4 (4:1)Las Palmas Tychy2016-05-29 13:20Orlik POSiR
OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna3:4 (0:2)Mieszko Pszczyna2016-05-29 14:10Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 22
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Bau-Mat Poręba3:1 (2:1)Mieszko Pszczyna2016-06-05 13:20Orlik POSiR
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna1:9 (1:4)Enigma Czechowice2016-06-05 14:10Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy0:0 (0:0)Ełka Team Pszczyna2016-06-05 15:00Orlik POSiR
Cadi-Car Pszczyna2:2 (1:0)Las Palmas Tychy2016-06-05 15:50Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna5:2 (2:0)Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna2016-06-05 16:40Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna6:2 (3:1)OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2016-06-05 17:30Orlik POSiR
P - mecz przełożony
Grafika przedstawia herb powiatu pszczyńskiego