Sezon: 2016/2017III liga
Runda 1
Kolejka 1
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Termex Pszczyna4:3 (1:1)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2016-11-11 12:00Hala Suszec
Enigma Northtec Czechowice7:4 (5:1)Trendy House Kobiór2016-11-11 12:50Hala Suszec
Gardawice9:2 (3:1)FC Miedźna2016-11-13 17:10Hala GOSiR
Kryry9:5 (3:4)Zwiazek Górnośląski Oldboje2016-11-13 18:00Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 2
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
FC Miedźna1:7 (1:2)Trendy House Kobiór2016-11-19 19:10Hala GOSiR
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój5:2 (1:0)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2016-11-19 20:00Hala GOSiR
Gardawice3:7 (1:3)Kryry2016-11-20 13:00Hala Suszec
Zwiazek Górnośląski Oldboje2:3 (1:1)Termex Pszczyna2016-11-20 13:50Hala Suszec
Kolejka 3
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Enigma Northtec Czechowice10:2 (4:1)Zwiazek Górnośląski Oldboje2016-11-26 16:40Hala POSiR
Termex Pszczyna7:5 (1:2)Gardawice2016-11-26 19:10Hala POSiR
Kryry12:1 (6:1)FC Miedźna2016-11-27 15:00Hala GOSiR
Trendy House Kobiór5:7 (2:1)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2016-11-27 15:50Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 4
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
FC Miedźna1:12 (1:4)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2016-12-04 16:00Hala GOSiR
Zwiazek Górnośląski Oldboje5:6 (1:4)Trendy House Kobiór2016-12-04 16:50Hala GOSiR
Gardawice1:12 (0:6)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2016-12-04 17:40Hala GOSiR
Kryry10:7 (7:4)Termex Pszczyna2016-12-04 18:30Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 5
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Termex Pszczyna5:1 (2:0)FC Miedźna2016-12-10 18:40Hala POSiR
Trendy House Kobiór5:5 (3:1)Gardawice2016-12-10 20:20Hala POSiR
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój10:2 (6:1)Zwiazek Górnośląski Oldboje2016-12-10 21:10Hala POSiR
Enigma Northtec Czechowice6:4 (3:0)Kryry2016-12-18 17:00 PHala POSiR
Kolejka 6
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
FC Miedźna1:6 (1:4)Zwiazek Górnośląski Oldboje2016-12-17 15:00Hala GOSiR
Gardawice6:5 (1:3)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2016-12-17 15:50Hala GOSiR
Kryry9:1 (5:1)Trendy House Kobiór2016-12-17 16:40Hala GOSiR
Termex Pszczyna3:3 (1:1)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2016-12-17 17:30Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 7
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Enigma Northtec Czechowice16:1 (8:0)FC Miedźna2017-01-06 15:00Hala Suszec
Trendy House Kobiór4:5 (3:1)Termex Pszczyna2017-01-06 15:50Hala Suszec
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój1:7 (0:2)Kryry2017-01-06 16:40Hala Suszec
Zwiazek Górnośląski Oldboje2:3 (0:1)Gardawice2017-01-06 17:30Hala Suszec
Runda 2
Kolejka 8
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
FC Miedźna4:7 (0:3)Gardawice2017-01-08 12:00Hala Suszec
Zwiazek Górnośląski Oldboje0:11 (0:5)Kryry2017-01-08 12:50Hala Suszec
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój4:1 (0:1)Termex Pszczyna2017-01-08 13:40Hala Suszec
Trendy House Kobiór2:4 (0:2)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2017-01-08 14:30Hala Suszec
Kolejka 9
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Trendy House Kobiór7:1 (4:0)FC Miedźna2017-01-14 15:00Hala Suszec
Enigma Northtec Czechowice6:2 (1:2)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2017-01-14 15:50Hala Suszec
Termex Pszczyna2:4 (1:2)Zwiazek Górnośląski Oldboje2017-01-14 16:40Hala Suszec
Kryry9:3 (4:3)Gardawice2017-01-14 17:30Hala Suszec
Kolejka 10
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
FC Miedźna1:12 (1:6)Kryry2017-01-21 16:50Hala GOSiR
Zwiazek Górnośląski Oldboje3:9 (0:3)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2017-01-21 17:40Hala GOSiR
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój10:3 (3:0)Trendy House Kobiór2017-01-21 18:30Hala GOSiR
Gardawice4:6 (0:2)Termex Pszczyna2017-01-25 20:10 PHala POSiR
Kolejka 11
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój16:4 (7:2)FC Miedźna2017-01-29 10:00Hala POSiR
Trendy House Kobiór9:3 (3:2)Zwiazek Górnośląski Oldboje2017-01-29 10:50Hala POSiR
Enigma Northtec Czechowice9:3 (2:2)Gardawice2017-01-29 11:40Hala POSiR
Termex Pszczyna4:8 (2:5)Kryry2017-01-29 12:30Hala POSiR
Kolejka 12
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
FC Miedźna3:6 (0:2)Termex Pszczyna2017-02-05 12:10Hala GOSiR
Zwiazek Górnośląski Oldboje3:4 (3:2)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2017-02-05 16:20Hala GOSiR
Gardawice2:14 (1:6)Trendy House Kobiór2017-02-05 17:10Hala GOSiR
Kryry6:0 (2:0)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2017-02-05 18:00Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 13
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Zwiazek Górnośląski Oldboje8:0 (0:0)FC Miedźna2017-02-11 16:00Hala Suszec
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój7:2 (4:2)Gardawice2017-02-11 17:00Hala GOSiR
Trendy House Kobiór6:16 (2:7)Kryry2017-02-11 20:20 PHala POSiR
Enigma Northtec Czechowice4:0 (2:0)Termex Pszczyna2017-02-11 21:10Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 14
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
FC Miedźna0:9 (0:4)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2017-02-18 16:00Hala Suszec
Termex Pszczyna7:9 (2:3)Trendy House Kobiór2017-02-18 16:50Hala Suszec
Kryry2:5 (1:2)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2017-02-18 17:40Hala Suszec
Gardawice3:4 (2:2)Zwiazek Górnośląski Oldboje2017-02-18 18:30Hala Suszec
P - mecz przełożony
Grafika przedstawia herb powiatu pszczyńskiego