Sezon: 2016/2017I liga
Runda 1
Kolejka 1
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Inny Zespół Czechowice5:2 (1:2)Alma Miedźna2016-11-11 16:10Hala Suszec
Dziubaski Ćwiklice4:4 (2:1)Orły Mirosława K.2016-11-11 17:00Hala Suszec
Zett Łebecki Pszczyna6:7 (2:2)FC Turbodymomeny2016-11-13 14:40Hala GOSiR
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna7:3 (2:2)Związek Górnośląski Suszec2016-11-13 15:30Hala GOSiR
Piwkarzyki Tychy5:0 (2:0)Profi M Tec Pszczyna2016-11-13 16:20Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 2
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Związek Górnośląski Suszec2:1 (1:0)Piwkarzyki Tychy2016-11-20 14:40Hala Suszec
Profi M Tec Pszczyna1:9 (0:3)Inny Zespół Czechowice2016-11-20 15:30Hala Suszec
FC Turbodymomeny6:2 (4:0)Orły Mirosława K.2016-11-20 16:20Hala Suszec
Zett Łebecki Pszczyna8:4 (4:3)Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2016-11-20 17:10Hala Suszec
Alma Miedźna9:9 (5:5)Dziubaski Ćwiklice2016-11-20 18:00Hala Suszec
Kolejka 3
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna5:9 (4:3)FC Turbodymomeny2016-11-26 15:00Hala POSiR
Piwkarzyki Tychy4:3 (3:1)Zett Łebecki Pszczyna2016-11-26 15:50Hala POSiR
Dziubaski Ćwiklice10:4 (4:0)Profi M Tec Pszczyna2016-11-26 17:30Hala POSiR
Inny Zespół Czechowice6:2 (3:0)Związek Górnośląski Suszec2016-11-27 18:40 PHala POSiR
Orły Mirosława K.5:6 (3:3)Alma Miedźna2016-11-27 19:30 PHala POSiR
Kolejka 4
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Profi M Tec Pszczyna8:8 (4:2)Orły Mirosława K.2016-12-04 12:20Hala Suszec
FC Turbodymomeny6:3 (1:2)Alma Miedźna2016-12-04 13:10Hala Suszec
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna0:2 (0:0)Piwkarzyki Tychy2016-12-04 14:00Hala Suszec
Zett Łebecki Pszczyna7:5 (5:1)Inny Zespół Czechowice2016-12-04 14:50Hala Suszec
Związek Górnośląski Suszec2:12 (0:4)Dziubaski Ćwiklice2016-12-04 15:40Hala Suszec
Kolejka 5
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Piwkarzyki Tychy4:5 (3:1)FC Turbodymomeny2016-12-11 10:00Hala Suszec
Inny Zespół Czechowice5:7 (2:2)Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2016-12-11 10:50Hala Suszec
Dziubaski Ćwiklice2:7 (0:2)Zett Łebecki Pszczyna2016-12-11 11:40Hala Suszec
Orły Mirosława K.6:4 (3:0)Związek Górnośląski Suszec2016-12-11 12:30Hala Suszec
Alma Miedźna9:2 (4:2)Profi M Tec Pszczyna2016-12-11 13:20Hala Suszec
Kolejka 6
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
FC Turbodymomeny22:0 (9:0)Profi M Tec Pszczyna2016-12-17 18:20Hala GOSiR
Związek Górnośląski Suszec1:3 (0:1)Alma Miedźna2016-12-17 19:10Hala GOSiR
Zett Łebecki Pszczyna5:3 (1:0)Orły Mirosława K.2016-12-17 20:00Hala GOSiR
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna9:5 (2:1)Dziubaski Ćwiklice2016-12-17 20:50Hala GOSiR
Piwkarzyki Tychy1:1 (1:0)Inny Zespół Czechowice2016-12-18 14:10Hala Suszec
Kolejka 7
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Inny Zespół Czechowice3:7 (1:4)FC Turbodymomeny2017-01-08 16:00Hala GOSiR
Dziubaski Ćwiklice2:3 (0:0)Piwkarzyki Tychy2017-01-08 16:50Hala GOSiR
Profi M Tec Pszczyna7:6 (5:1)Związek Górnośląski Suszec2017-01-08 17:40Hala GOSiR
Alma Miedźna5:3 (1:1)Zett Łebecki Pszczyna2017-01-08 18:30Hala GOSiR
Orły Mirosława K.5:3 (3:2)Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2017-01-08 19:20Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 8
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Zett Łebecki Pszczyna4:2 (0:0)Profi M Tec Pszczyna2017-01-14 15:00Hala POSiR
FC Turbodymomeny10:1 (6:0)Związek Górnośląski Suszec2017-01-14 15:50Hala POSiR
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna8:3 (3:2)Alma Miedźna2017-01-14 16:40Hala POSiR
Piwkarzyki Tychy6:4 (1:2)Orły Mirosława K.2017-01-14 17:30Hala POSiR
Inny Zespół Czechowice10:1 (2:1)Dziubaski Ćwiklice2017-01-14 18:20Hala POSiR
Kolejka 9
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Dziubaski Ćwiklice3:10 (1:5)FC Turbodymomeny2017-01-22 14:30Hala POSiR
Orły Mirosława K.10:2 (4:0)Inny Zespół Czechowice2017-01-22 15:20Hala POSiR
Alma Miedźna5:5 (3:0)Piwkarzyki Tychy2017-01-22 16:10Hala POSiR
Profi M Tec Pszczyna6:7 (4:4)Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2017-01-22 17:00Hala POSiR
Związek Górnośląski Suszec2:11 (0:3)Zett Łebecki Pszczyna2017-01-22 17:50Hala POSiR
Runda 2
Kolejka 10
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Profi M Tec Pszczyna--
Pauza-Piwkarzyki Tychy--
Inny Zespół Czechowice4:9 (2:6)Orły Mirosława K.2017-01-29 13:20Hala POSiR
Alma Miedźna2:5 (1:4)FC Turbodymomeny2017-01-29 14:10Hala POSiR
Dziubaski Ćwiklice6:4 (3:1)Związek Górnośląski Suszec2017-01-29 15:00Hala POSiR
Zett Łebecki Pszczyna5:5 (2:1)Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2017-01-29 15:50Hala POSiR
Kolejka 11
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Związek Górnośląski Suszec-Pauza--
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna-Pauza--
Piwkarzyki Tychy1:2 (0:2)FC Turbodymomeny2017-02-05 14:00Hala Suszec
Dziubaski Ćwiklice5:5 (3:5)Inny Zespół Czechowice2017-02-05 14:50Hala Suszec
Profi M Tec Pszczyna8:12 (2:4)Orły Mirosława K.2017-02-05 15:40Hala Suszec
Zett Łebecki Pszczyna12:3 (2:2)Alma Miedźna2017-02-05 16:30Hala Suszec
Kolejka 12
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Orły Mirosława K.-Pauza--
FC Turbodymomeny-Pauza--
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna8:4 (3:2)Alma Miedźna2017-02-11 17:50Hala GOSiR
Piwkarzyki Tychy5:5 (2:2)Zett Łebecki Pszczyna2017-02-11 18:40Hala GOSiR
Związek Górnośląski Suszec3:8 (3:2)Inny Zespół Czechowice2017-02-11 19:30Hala GOSiR
Profi M Tec Pszczyna3:5 (1:1)Dziubaski Ćwiklice2017-02-11 20:20Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 13
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Dziubaski Ćwiklice--
Pauza-Zett Łebecki Pszczyna--
Alma Miedźna3:4 (1:3)Piwkarzyki Tychy2017-02-18 17:00Hala GOSiR
FC Turbodymomeny3:5 (2:1)Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2017-02-18 17:50Hala GOSiR
Inny Zespół Czechowice5:3 (3:1)Profi M Tec Pszczyna2017-02-18 18:40Hala GOSiR
Orły Mirosława K.7:8 (5:6)Związek Górnośląski Suszec2017-02-18 19:30Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 14
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Inny Zespół Czechowice-Pauza--
Alma Miedźna-Pauza--
Związek Górnośląski SuszecWOProfi M Tec Pszczyna2017-02-25 16:00Hala POSiR
Orły Mirosława K.6:5 (5:2)Dziubaski Ćwiklice2017-02-25 16:50Hala POSiR
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna4:4 (2:2)Piwkarzyki Tychy2017-02-25 17:40Hala POSiR
FC Turbodymomeny8:4 (4:1)Zett Łebecki Pszczyna2017-02-25 18:30Hala POSiR
P - mecz przełożony
Grafika przedstawia herb powiatu pszczyńskiego