Sezon: 2017/2018I liga
Runda 1
Kolejka 1
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
OKS 4 Kąty Pszczyna1:8 (0:3)Ełka Team Pszczyna2017-11-18 16:40Hala Suszec
FC Turbodymomeny9:2 (5:0)Dziubaski Ćwiklice2017-11-18 17:30Hala Suszec
Zett Łebecki Pszczyna5:6 (3:4)Ośrodek Nad Dokawą2017-11-19 14:40Hala POSiR
Cadi Car Pszczyna1:2 (0:0)Inny Zespół Czechowice2017-11-19 15:30Hala POSiR
Orły Mirosława K.7:4 (3:2)Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2017-11-19 16:20Hala POSiR
Kolejka 2
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Orły Mirosława K.1:3 (1:0)Cadi Car Pszczyna2017-11-26 15:50Hala GOSiR
Dziubaski Ćwiklice3:2 (0:0)OKS 4 Kąty Pszczyna2017-11-26 16:40Hala GOSiR
Ośrodek Nad Dokawą2:8 (1:7)FC Turbodymomeny2017-11-26 17:30Hala GOSiR
Inny Zespół Czechowice6:8 (2:2)Zett Łebecki Pszczyna2017-11-26 18:20Hala GOSiR
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna4:0 (2:0)Ełka Team Pszczyna2017-11-26 19:10Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 3
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Cadi Car Pszczyna1:4 (0:2)Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2017-12-02 15:00Hala Suszec
Zett Łebecki Pszczyna4:5 (1:0)Orły Mirosława K.2017-12-02 15:50Hala Suszec
FC Turbodymomeny7:2 (5:1)Inny Zespół Czechowice2017-12-02 16:40Hala Suszec
OKS 4 Kąty Pszczyna4:10 (3:5)Ośrodek Nad Dokawą2017-12-02 17:30Hala Suszec
Ełka Team Pszczyna2:4 (1:1)Dziubaski Ćwiklice2017-12-02 18:20Hala Suszec
Kolejka 4
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Ośrodek Nad Dokawą5:1 (2:0)Ełka Team Pszczyna2017-12-09 15:00Hala Suszec
Inny Zespół Czechowice19:3 (8:3)OKS 4 Kąty Pszczyna2017-12-09 15:50Hala Suszec
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna1:2 (0:0)Dziubaski Ćwiklice2017-12-09 16:40Hala Suszec
Orły Mirosława K.4:8 (2:3)FC Turbodymomeny2017-12-09 17:30Hala Suszec
Cadi Car Pszczyna4:8 (1:2)Zett Łebecki Pszczyna2017-12-09 18:20Hala Suszec
Kolejka 5
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Zett Łebecki Pszczyna9:6 (4:3)Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2017-12-17 10:00Hala GOSiR
FC Turbodymomeny9:1 (2:1)Cadi Car Pszczyna2017-12-17 10:50Hala GOSiR
OKS 4 Kąty Pszczyna2:14 (0:6)Orły Mirosława K.2017-12-17 11:40Hala GOSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna1:4 (1:1)Inny Zespół Czechowice2017-12-17 12:30Hala GOSiR
Dziubaski Ćwiklice0:4 (0:1)Ośrodek Nad Dokawą2017-12-17 13:20Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 6
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna3:3 (1:0)Ośrodek Nad Dokawą2017-12-23 15:00Hala Suszec
Inny Zespół Czechowice2:5 (0:3)Dziubaski Ćwiklice2017-12-23 15:50Hala Suszec
Orły Mirosława K.3:4 (2:2)Ełka Team Pszczyna2017-12-23 16:40Hala Suszec
Cadi Car Pszczyna3:5 (2:4)OKS 4 Kąty Pszczyna2017-12-23 17:30Hala Suszec
Zett Łebecki Pszczyna0:6 (0:3)FC Turbodymomeny2017-12-23 18:20Hala Suszec
Kolejka 7
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
FC Turbodymomeny2:2 (1:1)Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2017-12-30 10:00Hala GOSiR
OKS 4 Kąty Pszczyna3:12 (0:5)Zett Łebecki Pszczyna2017-12-30 10:50Hala GOSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna3:4 (1:1)Cadi Car Pszczyna2017-12-30 11:40Hala GOSiR
Dziubaski Ćwiklice5:9 (1:4)Orły Mirosława K.2017-12-30 12:30Hala GOSiR
Ośrodek Nad Dokawą3:5 (2:1)Inny Zespół Czechowice2017-12-30 13:20Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 8
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Orły Mirosława K.3:10 (0:4)Ośrodek Nad Dokawą2018-01-07 15:30Hala POSiR
Zett Łebecki Pszczyna12:2 (7:2)Ełka Team Pszczyna2018-01-07 16:20Hala POSiR
Cadi Car Pszczyna8:4 (3:0)Dziubaski Ćwiklice2018-01-07 17:10Hala POSiR
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna11:8 (7:1)Inny Zespół Czechowice2018-01-07 18:00Hala POSiR
FC Turbodymomeny8:1 (4:1)OKS 4 Kąty Pszczyna2018-01-07 18:50Hala POSiR
Kolejka 9
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Ośrodek Nad Dokawą3:2 (0:0)Cadi Car Pszczyna2018-01-13 15:00Hala GOSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna0:7 (0:3)FC Turbodymomeny2018-01-13 15:50Hala GOSiR
Dziubaski Ćwiklice1:14 (0:4)Zett Łebecki Pszczyna2018-01-13 16:40Hala GOSiR
OKS 4 Kąty Pszczyna0:7 (0:3)Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2018-01-13 18:20Hala GOSiR
Inny Zespół Czechowice4:4 (0:3)Orły Mirosława K.2018-01-14 19:10 PHala POSiR
Runda 2
Kolejka 10
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
OKS 4 Kąty Pszczyna-Pauza--
Inny Zespół Czechowice-Pauza--
Ośrodek Nad Dokawą2:10 (2:5)FC Turbodymomeny2018-01-20 16:00Hala GOSiR
Cadi Car Pszczyna5:5 (2:2)Ełka Team Pszczyna2018-01-20 16:50Hala GOSiR
Dziubaski Ćwiklice7:8 (3:4)Orły Mirosława K.2018-01-20 17:40Hala GOSiR
Zett Łebecki Pszczyna5:7 (2:1)Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2018-01-20 18:30Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 11
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Ełka Team Pszczyna-Pauza--
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna-Pauza--
Cadi Car Pszczyna6:2 (0:1)Dziubaski Ćwiklice2018-01-28 15:20Hala POSiR
Inny Zespół Czechowice4:5 (2:2)FC Turbodymomeny2018-01-28 16:10Hala POSiR
OKS 4 Kąty Pszczyna3:10 (0:4)Orły Mirosława K.2018-01-28 17:00Hala POSiR
Zett Łebecki Pszczyna1:3 (1:1)Ośrodek Nad Dokawą2018-01-28 17:50Hala POSiR
Kolejka 12
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Cadi Car Pszczyna--
Pauza-Zett Łebecki Pszczyna--
Ośrodek Nad Dokawą11:5 (4:4)Inny Zespół Czechowice2018-02-04 10:00Hala POSiR
FC Turbodymomeny11:3 (7:1)Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2018-02-04 10:50Hala POSiR
Dziubaski Ćwiklice7:6 (5:2)OKS 4 Kąty Pszczyna2018-02-04 11:40Hala POSiR
Orły Mirosława K.9:7 (6:2)Ełka Team Pszczyna2018-02-04 12:30Hala POSiR
Kolejka 13
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Dziubaski Ćwiklice--
Pauza-Ośrodek Nad Dokawą--
FC Turbodymomeny6:5 (3:2)Zett Łebecki Pszczyna2018-02-10 15:30Hala POSiR
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna11:0 (1:0)Inny Zespół Czechowice2018-02-10 16:20Hala POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna4:10 (1:5)OKS 4 Kąty Pszczyna2018-02-10 17:10Hala POSiR
Orły Mirosława K.9:5 (4:2)Cadi Car Pszczyna2018-02-10 18:00Hala POSiR
Kolejka 14
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Orły Mirosława K.-Pauza--
FC Turbodymomeny-Pauza--
OKS 4 Kąty Pszczyna6:4 (2:1)Cadi Car Pszczyna2018-02-17 15:30Hala POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna2:8 (0:4)Dziubaski Ćwiklice2018-02-17 16:20Hala POSiR
Inny Zespół Czechowice3:5 (1:2)Zett Łebecki Pszczyna2018-02-17 17:10Hala POSiR
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna8:4 (3:2)Ośrodek Nad Dokawą2018-02-17 18:00Hala POSiR
P - mecz przełożony
Grafika przedstawia herb powiatu pszczyńskiego