Sezon: 2018/2019I liga
Runda 1
Kolejka 1
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój7:2 (3:0)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2018-11-17 17:40Hala GOSiR
Sajmax Inny Zespół3:1 (2:1)Ośrodek Nad Dokawą2018-11-17 18:30Hala GOSiR
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2:1 (2:0)Cadi Car Pszczyna2018-11-18 15:50Hala POSiR
FC Bestwina7:6 (2:1)Vitasport2018-11-18 16:40Hala POSiR
Kryry2:6 (1:3)Zett Łebecki Pszczyna2018-11-18 17:30Hala POSiR
Kolejka 2
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Enigma Northtec Czechowice2:3 (0:2)Zett Łebecki Pszczyna2018-11-24 16:00Hala Suszec
Vitasport6:4 (3:3)Kryry2018-11-24 16:50Hala Suszec
Cadi Car Pszczyna4:2 (3:0)FC Bestwina2018-11-24 17:40Hala Suszec
Ośrodek Nad Dokawą2:7 (1:4)Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2018-11-24 18:30Hala Suszec
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój8:5 (4:1)Sajmax Inny Zespół2018-11-24 19:20Hala Suszec
Kolejka 3
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Sajmax Inny Zespół2:4 (0:1)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2018-12-02 14:00Hala GOSiR
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna4:1 (1:1)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2018-12-02 14:50Hala GOSiR
FC Bestwina10:2 (3:0)Ośrodek Nad Dokawą2018-12-02 15:40Hala GOSiR
Kryry3:3 (2:0)Cadi Car Pszczyna2018-12-02 16:30Hala GOSiR
Zett Łebecki Pszczyna3:3 (1:2)Vitasport2018-12-02 17:20Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 4
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Enigma Northtec Czechowice1:6 (1:1)Vitasport2018-12-08 16:50Hala Suszec
Cadi Car Pszczyna5:7 (1:4)Zett Łebecki Pszczyna2018-12-08 17:40Hala Suszec
Ośrodek Nad Dokawą6:5 (3:0)Kryry2018-12-08 18:30Hala Suszec
Sajmax Inny Zespół3:2 (1:1)Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2018-12-08 19:20Hala Suszec
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój4:9 (1:4)FC Bestwina2018-12-08 20:10Hala Suszec
Kolejka 5
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna5:3 (3:2)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2018-12-16 14:00Hala GOSiR
FC Bestwina6:4 (5:0)Sajmax Inny Zespół2018-12-16 14:50Hala GOSiR
Kryry10:2 (2:1)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2018-12-16 15:40Hala GOSiR
Zett Łebecki Pszczyna5:1 (3:0)Ośrodek Nad Dokawą2018-12-16 16:30Hala GOSiR
Vitasport5:5 (2:0)Cadi Car Pszczyna2018-12-16 17:20Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 6
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Enigma Northtec Czechowice2:4 (1:1)Cadi Car Pszczyna2018-12-22 16:00Hala Suszec
Ośrodek Nad Dokawą3:3 (1:1)Vitasport2018-12-22 16:50Hala Suszec
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój0:6 (0:1)Zett Łebecki Pszczyna2018-12-22 17:40Hala Suszec
Sajmax Inny Zespół7:2 (2:1)Kryry2018-12-22 18:30Hala Suszec
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna13:2 (9:1)FC Bestwina2018-12-22 19:20Hala Suszec
Kolejka 7
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Cadi Car Pszczyna2:5 (2:0)Ośrodek Nad Dokawą2018-12-30 09:00Hala POSiR
Kryry1:2 (1:2)Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2018-12-30 09:50Hala POSiR
Zett Łebecki Pszczyna6:4 (2:3)Sajmax Inny Zespół2018-12-30 10:40Hala POSiR
Vitasport6:11 (2:4)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2018-12-30 11:30Hala POSiR
FC Bestwina4:5 (3:2)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2018-12-30 12:20Hala POSiR
Kolejka 8
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Enigma Northtec Czechowice2:5 (2:4)Ośrodek Nad Dokawą2019-01-06 13:10Hala POSiR
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój4:1 (1:0)Cadi Car Pszczyna2019-01-06 14:00Hala POSiR
FC Bestwina7:7 (3:2)Kryry2019-01-06 14:50Hala POSiR
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna4:2 (1:1)Zett Łebecki Pszczyna2019-01-06 15:40Hala POSiR
Sajmax Inny Zespół6:3 (2:3)Vitasport2019-01-06 16:30Hala POSiR
Kolejka 9
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Kryry4:6 (3:2)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2019-01-12 16:00Hala GOSiR
Zett Łebecki Pszczyna4:5 (4:3)FC Bestwina2019-01-12 16:50Hala GOSiR
Vitasport3:10 (1:5)Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2019-01-12 17:40Hala GOSiR
Cadi Car Pszczyna5:8 (3:1)Sajmax Inny Zespół2019-01-12 18:30Hala GOSiR
Ośrodek Nad Dokawą5:5 (2:2)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2019-01-12 19:20Hala GOSiR
Runda 2
Kolejka 10
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Ośrodek Nad Dokawą--
Pauza-FC Bestwina--
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna7:4 (2:2)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2019-01-19 16:30Hala Suszec
Sajmax Inny Zespół4:13 (0:6)Zett Łebecki Pszczyna2019-01-19 17:20Hala Suszec
Enigma Northtec Czechowice4:1 (3:0)Cadi Car Pszczyna2019-01-19 18:10Hala Suszec
Kryry5:1 (1:1)Vitasport2019-01-19 19:00Hala Suszec
Kolejka 11
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Kryry-Pauza--
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna-Pauza--
Sajmax Inny Zespół3:2 (3:1)FC Bestwina2019-01-27 10:00Hala GOSiR
Zett Łebecki Pszczyna3:1 (0:0)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2019-01-27 10:50Hala GOSiR
Enigma Northtec Czechowice1:1 (0:0)Ośrodek Nad Dokawą2019-01-27 11:40Hala GOSiR
Cadi Car Pszczyna1:4 (0:1)Vitasport2019-01-27 12:30Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 12
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Enigma Northtec Czechowice-Pauza--
Sajmax Inny Zespół-Pauza--
Vitasport3:8 (1:1)Ośrodek Nad Dokawą2019-02-03 15:30Hala POSiR
Cadi Car Pszczyna1:5 (0:2)Kryry2019-02-03 16:20Hala POSiR
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój4:4 (2:2)FC Bestwina2019-02-03 17:10Hala POSiR
Zett Łebecki Pszczyna2:5 (1:3)Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2019-02-03 18:00Hala POSiR
Kolejka 13
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Vitasport--
Pauza-Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój--
FC Bestwina7:5 (3:3)Zett Łebecki Pszczyna2019-02-10 10:00Hala POSiR
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna3:3 (1:2)Sajmax Inny Zespół2019-02-10 10:50Hala POSiR
Ośrodek Nad Dokawą2:10 (1:4)Cadi Car Pszczyna2019-02-10 11:40Hala POSiR
Kryry6:2 (4:2)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2019-02-10 12:30Hala POSiR
Kolejka 14
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Cadi Car Pszczyna-Pauza--
Zett Łebecki Pszczyna-Pauza--
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój9:6 (5:1)Sajmax Inny Zespół2019-02-16 17:30Hala Suszec
FC Bestwina8:1 (3:1)Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2019-02-16 18:20Hala Suszec
Vitasport4:4 (1:1)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2019-02-16 19:10Hala Suszec
Ośrodek Nad Dokawą4:8 (1:2)Kryry2019-02-16 20:00Hala Suszec
P - mecz przełożony
Grafika przedstawia herb powiatu pszczyńskiego