Sezon: 2018/2019II liga
Runda 1
Kolejka 1
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Normal Bielsko-Biała9:7 (4:4)Profi M Tec Pszczyna2018-11-17 16:00Hala GOSiR
Puczi Geng Zabrzeg9:3 (3:2)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2018-11-17 16:50Hala GOSiR
Best-Eko Żory0:17 (0:5)Torpeda Papa Smerf2018-11-17 19:20Hala GOSiR
Związek Górnośląski Suszec5:2 (1:0)Relaks Pszczyna2018-11-18 15:00Hala POSiR
Kolega Podej3:4 (2:2)Ełka Team Pszczyna2018-11-18 18:20Hala POSiR
Kolejka 2
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Profi M Tec Pszczyna8:3 (3:0)Ełka Team Pszczyna2018-11-25 15:00Hala GOSiR
Relaks Pszczyna7:9 (5:4)Kolega Podej2018-11-25 15:50Hala GOSiR
Torpeda Papa Smerf7:4 (3:2)Związek Górnośląski Suszec2018-11-25 16:40Hala GOSiR
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna11:4 (5:1)Best-Eko Żory2018-11-25 17:30Hala GOSiR
Normal Bielsko-Biała1:7 (0:3)Puczi Geng Zabrzeg2018-11-25 18:20Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 3
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Puczi Geng Zabrzeg4:4 (2:2)Profi M Tec Pszczyna2018-12-01 16:00Hala Suszec
Best-Eko Żory14:6 (4:1)Normal Bielsko-Biała2018-12-01 16:50Hala Suszec
Związek Górnośląski Suszec4:3 (0:3)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2018-12-01 17:40Hala Suszec
Ełka Team Pszczyna5:1 (0:1)Relaks Pszczyna2018-12-01 18:30Hala Suszec
Kolega Podej2:1 (0:0)Torpeda Papa Smerf2018-12-02 13:10 PHala GOSiR
Kolejka 4
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Związek Górnośląski Suszec8:4 (3:3)Kolega Podej2018-12-08 16:00Hala Suszec
Profi M Tec Pszczyna4:6 (1:3)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2018-12-09 16:40Hala POSiR
Normal Bielsko-Biała5:6 (2:2)Torpeda Papa Smerf2018-12-09 17:30Hala POSiR
Best-Eko Żory3:7 (3:2)Ełka Team Pszczyna2018-12-09 18:20Hala POSiR
Puczi Geng Zabrzeg4:2 (2:1)Relaks Pszczyna2018-12-09 19:10Hala POSiR
Kolejka 5
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna8:3 (4:1)Relaks Pszczyna2018-12-15 17:50Hala Suszec
Normal Bielsko-Biała3:5 (0:2)Ełka Team Pszczyna2018-12-15 18:40Hala Suszec
Puczi Geng Zabrzeg4:2 (2:0)Kolega Podej2018-12-15 19:30Hala Suszec
Profi M Tec Pszczyna6:6 (2:2)Torpeda Papa Smerf2018-12-15 20:20Hala Suszec
Best-Eko Żory0:5 (0:2)Związek Górnośląski Suszec2018-12-22 15:10Hala Suszec
Kolejka 6
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Best-Eko Żory5:7 (2:5)Profi M Tec Pszczyna2018-12-23 14:00Hala GOSiR
Związek Górnośląski Suszec5:5 (1:3)Puczi Geng Zabrzeg2018-12-23 14:50Hala GOSiR
Kolega Podej5:4 (1:2)Normal Bielsko-Biała2018-12-23 15:40Hala GOSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna4:7 (2:3)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2018-12-23 16:30Hala GOSiR
Relaks Pszczyna1:5 (0:1)Torpeda Papa Smerf2018-12-23 17:20Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 7
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Związek Górnośląski Suszec7:5 (3:3)Profi M Tec Pszczyna2018-12-30 13:10Hala POSiR
Kolega Podej19:0 (6:0)Best-Eko Żory2018-12-30 14:00Hala POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna1:8 (0:4)Puczi Geng Zabrzeg2018-12-30 14:50Hala POSiR
Torpeda Papa Smerf3:1 (1:0)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2018-12-30 15:40Hala POSiR
Relaks PszczynaWONormal Bielsko-Biała2019-01-05 17:30 PHala GOSiR
Kolejka 8
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Profi M Tec Pszczyna4:6 (3:2)Relaks Pszczyna2019-01-06 09:00Hala POSiR
Torpeda Papa Smerf4:1 (2:0)Ełka Team Pszczyna2019-01-06 09:50Hala POSiR
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna8:7 (4:2)Kolega Podej2019-01-06 10:40Hala POSiR
Normal Bielsko-Biała3:5 (1:0)Związek Górnośląski Suszec2019-01-06 11:30Hala POSiR
Puczi Geng Zabrzeg12:2 (5:1)Best-Eko Żory2019-01-06 12:20Hala POSiR
Kolejka 9
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Kolega Podej6:10 (2:5)Profi M Tec Pszczyna2019-01-12 16:30Hala Suszec
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna7:4 (5:3)Normal Bielsko-Biała2019-01-12 17:20Hala Suszec
Relaks Pszczyna11:6 (7:3)Best-Eko Żory2019-01-12 18:10Hala Suszec
Torpeda Papa Smerf2:3 (0:3)Puczi Geng Zabrzeg2019-01-12 19:00Hala Suszec
Ełka Team Pszczyna1:3 (0:1)Związek Górnośląski Suszec2019-01-12 19:50Hala Suszec
Runda 2
Kolejka 10
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Relaks Pszczyna-Pauza--
Ełka Team Pszczyna-Pauza--
Torpeda Papa Smerf6:0 (1:0)Związek Górnośląski Suszec2019-01-19 16:00Hala GOSiR
Puczi Geng Zabrzeg7:6 (5:2)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2019-01-19 16:50Hala GOSiR
Normal Bielsko-Biała11:13 (4:7)Profi M Tec Pszczyna2019-01-19 17:40Hala GOSiR
Best-Eko Żory2:13 (1:7)Kolega Podej2019-02-10 13:20 PHala POSiR
Kolejka 11
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Profi M Tec Pszczyna-Pauza--
Związek Górnośląski Suszec-Pauza--
Relaks Pszczyna7:6 (6:2)Kolega Podej2019-01-27 13:20Hala GOSiR
Normal Bielsko-Biała17:5 (6:1)Best-Eko Żory2019-01-27 14:10Hala GOSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna6:4 (0:3)Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2019-01-27 15:00Hala GOSiR
Torpeda Papa Smerf1:1 (0:0)Puczi Geng Zabrzeg2019-01-27 15:50Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 12
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Normal Bielsko-Biała-Pauza--
Torpeda Papa Smerf-Pauza--
Kolega Podej12:5 (5:1)Profi M Tec Pszczyna2019-02-02 16:30Hala Suszec
Best-Eko Żory6:7 (4:3)Relaks Pszczyna2019-02-02 17:20Hala Suszec
Puczi Geng Zabrzeg3:1 (1:1)Ełka Team Pszczyna2019-02-02 18:10Hala Suszec
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna5:6 (3:5)Związek Górnośląski Suszec2019-02-02 19:00Hala Suszec
Kolejka 13
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Kolega Podej--
Pauza-Szybkie Banany Pszczyna--
Ełka Team Pszczyna1:1 (0:0)Torpeda Papa Smerf2019-02-09 16:30Hala Suszec
Związek Górnośląski Suszec2:1 (0:0)Puczi Geng Zabrzeg2019-02-09 17:20Hala Suszec
Relaks Pszczyna6:9 (2:4)Normal Bielsko-Biała2019-02-09 18:10Hala Suszec
Profi M Tec PszczynaWOBest-Eko Żory2019-02-17 14:10 PHala POSiR
Kolejka 14
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Best-Eko Żory--
Pauza-Puczi Geng Zabrzeg--
Profi M Tec Pszczyna15:4 (5:3)Relaks Pszczyna2019-02-10 14:10 PHala POSiR
Związek Górnośląski Suszec1:4 (0:4)Ełka Team Pszczyna2019-02-17 15:00Hala POSiR
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2:18 (0:8)Torpeda Papa Smerf2019-02-17 15:50Hala POSiR
Kolega Podej4:5 (3:2)Normal Bielsko-Biała2019-02-17 16:40Hala POSiR
P - mecz przełożony
Grafika przedstawia herb powiatu pszczyńskiego