Sezon: 2019/2020I liga
Runda 1
Kolejka 1
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Kryry5:0 (2:0)Ośrodek Nad Dokawą2019-11-17 13:20Hala POSiR
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój1:1 (0:1)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2019-11-17 14:10Hala POSiR
Sajmax Inny Zespół7:3 (6:1)Puczi Geng Zabrzeg2019-11-17 15:00Hala POSiR
FC Bestwina12:0 (5:0)Torpeda Papa Smerf2019-11-17 15:50Hala POSiR
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna7:3 (3:0)Związek Górnośląski Suszec2019-12-28 14:00Hala POSiR
Kolejka 2
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Torpeda Papa Smerf1:5 (0:2)Sajmax Inny Zespół2019-11-24 14:00Hala GOSiR
Enigma Northtec Czechowice0:4 (0:0)Kryry2019-11-24 14:50Hala GOSiR
Związek Górnośląski Suszec5:5 (4:3)Ośrodek Nad Dokawą2019-11-24 15:40Hala GOSiR
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna3:2 (1:1)FC Bestwina2019-11-24 16:30Hala GOSiR
Puczi Geng Zabrzeg4:12 (2:4)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2019-11-24 17:20Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 3
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Sajmax Inny Zespół4:8 (0:4)Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2019-12-01 14:00Hala POSiR
FC Bestwina7:1 (2:0)Związek Górnośląski Suszec2019-12-01 14:50Hala POSiR
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój3:3 (2:2)Torpeda Papa Smerf2019-12-01 15:40Hala POSiR
Kryry7:4 (5:1)Puczi Geng Zabrzeg2019-12-01 16:30Hala POSiR
Ośrodek Nad Dokawą1:9 (1:4)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2019-12-01 17:20Hala POSiR
Kolejka 4
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Związek Górnośląski Suszec2:4 (2:1)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2019-12-08 14:00Hala Suszec
Puczi Geng Zabrzeg3:4 (2:1)Ośrodek Nad Dokawą2019-12-08 14:50Hala Suszec
Torpeda Papa Smerf2:5 (0:2)Kryry2019-12-08 15:40Hala Suszec
FC Bestwina9:1 (4:0)Sajmax Inny Zespół2019-12-08 16:30Hala Suszec
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna4:1 (2:0)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2019-12-08 17:20Hala Suszec
Kolejka 5
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Enigma Northtec Czechowice6:4 (4:1)Puczi Geng Zabrzeg2019-12-15 14:00Hala GOSiR
Kryry4:4 (0:2)Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2019-12-15 15:40Hala GOSiR
Ośrodek Nad Dokawą4:14 (2:8)Torpeda Papa Smerf2019-12-15 16:30Hala GOSiR
Sajmax Inny Zespół5:4 (2:3)Związek Górnośląski Suszec2019-12-15 17:20Hala GOSiR
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój3:3 (1:2)FC Bestwina2020-01-06 12:30 PHala GOSiR
Kolejka 6
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Kryry3:3 (0:2)Związek Górnośląski Suszec2019-12-22 10:00Hala Suszec
Ośrodek Nad Dokawą3:7 (1:2)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2019-12-22 10:50Hala Suszec
Enigma Northtec Czechowice3:1 (3:0)Sajmax Inny Zespół2019-12-22 11:40Hala Suszec
Puczi Geng ZabrzegWOFC Bestwina2019-12-22 12:30Hala Suszec
Torpeda Papa Smerf4:8 (1:2)Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2019-12-22 13:20Hala Suszec
Kolejka 7
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Ośrodek Nad Dokawą4:11 (1:7)FC Bestwina2019-12-29 15:00Hala POSiR
Kryry5:4 (0:2)Sajmax Inny Zespół2019-12-29 15:50Hala POSiR
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój3:5 (1:4)Związek Górnośląski Suszec2019-12-29 16:40Hala POSiR
Enigma Northtec Czechowice0:5 (0:3)Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2019-12-29 17:30Hala POSiR
Puczi Geng Zabrzeg1:0 (0:0)Torpeda Papa Smerf2019-12-29 18:20Hala POSiR
Kolejka 8
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
FC Bestwina6:2 (5:0)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2020-01-05 10:00Hala GOSiR
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna3:4 (1:3)Puczi Geng Zabrzeg2020-01-05 10:50Hala GOSiR
Związek Górnośląski Suszec5:3 (2:2)Torpeda Papa Smerf2020-01-05 11:40Hala GOSiR
Sajmax Inny Zespół7:4 (2:3)Ośrodek Nad Dokawą2020-01-05 12:30Hala GOSiR
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój6:3 (4:1)Kryry2020-01-05 13:20Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 9
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Związek Górnośląski Suszec1:2 (0:0)Puczi Geng Zabrzeg2020-01-11 15:00Hala Suszec
Torpeda Papa Smerf4:1 (2:0)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2020-01-11 15:50Hala Suszec
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna9:5 (7:2)Ośrodek Nad Dokawą2020-01-11 16:40Hala Suszec
FC Bestwina3:7 (0:3)Kryry2020-01-11 17:30Hala Suszec
Sajmax Inny Zespół3:4 (2:2)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2020-01-11 18:20Hala Suszec
Runda 2
Kolejka 10
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Puczi Geng Zabrzeg--
Pauza-FC Bestwina--
Związek Górnośląski Suszec3:0 (0:0)Torpeda Papa Smerf2020-01-18 16:00Hala Suszec
Sajmax Inny Zespół2:7 (0:4)Ośrodek Nad Dokawą2020-01-18 16:50Hala Suszec
Kryry2:5 (0:2)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2020-01-18 17:40Hala Suszec
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna6:4 (4:1)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2020-01-18 18:30Hala Suszec
Kolejka 11
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Torpeda Papa Smerf-Pauza--
Enigma Northtec Czechowice-Pauza--
Puczi Geng Zabrzeg5:3 (4:2)Sajmax Inny Zespół2020-01-26 15:00Hala POSiR
Ośrodek Nad Dokawą3:4 (3:1)Związek Górnośląski Suszec2020-01-26 15:50Hala POSiR
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2:1 (1:0)Kryry2020-01-26 16:40Hala POSiR
FC Bestwina7:3 (2:1)Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2020-01-26 17:30Hala POSiR
Kolejka 12
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Związek Górnośląski Suszec-Pauza--
Kryry-Pauza--
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój5:5 (2:2)FC Bestwina2020-02-02 15:00Hala GOSiR
Enigma Northtec Czechowice2:6 (0:1)Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2020-02-02 15:50Hala GOSiR
Ośrodek Nad Dokawą3:4 (2:2)Puczi Geng Zabrzeg2020-02-02 16:40Hala GOSiR
Torpeda Papa Smerf6:2 (2:1)Sajmax Inny Zespół2020-02-02 17:30Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 13
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Ośrodek Nad Dokawą--
Pauza-Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój--
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna9:4 (4:1)Kryry2020-02-08 15:30Hala POSiR
Sajmax Inny Zespół7:1 (3:0)Związek Górnośląski Suszec2020-02-08 16:20Hala POSiR
Puczi Geng Zabrzeg2:8 (2:3)Torpeda Papa Smerf2020-02-08 17:10Hala POSiR
FC Bestwina4:3 (1:2)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2020-02-08 18:00Hala POSiR
Kolejka 14
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Sajmax Inny Zespół-Pauza--
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna-Pauza--
Enigma Northtec Czechowice3:5 (2:3)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2020-02-15 16:00Hala Suszec
Kryry1:2 (0:0)FC Bestwina2020-02-15 16:50Hala Suszec
Związek Górnośląski Suszec5:2 (2:0)Puczi Geng Zabrzeg2020-02-15 17:40Hala Suszec
Torpeda Papa Smerf6:4 (6:1)Ośrodek Nad Dokawą2020-02-15 18:30Hala Suszec
P - mecz przełożony
Grafika przedstawia herb powiatu pszczyńskiego