Sezon: 2019/2020II liga
Runda 1
Kolejka 1
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Ełka Team Pszczyna2:3 (1:2)Czujesz Popcorn Pszczyna2019-11-17 10:00Hala POSiR
Karlusy Pszczyna14:2 (6:0)Profi M Tec Pszczyna2019-11-17 10:50Hala POSiR
Rycerze Ortalionu Suszec6:4 (1:2)ITEO Goczałkowice-Zdrój2019-11-17 11:40Hala POSiR
Relaks Pszczyna0:7 (0:2)Kolega Podej2019-11-17 12:30Hala POSiR
Heart Attack Pszczyna5:4 (3:2)Normal Bielsko-Biała2019-11-17 16:40Hala POSiR
Vitasport3:11 (1:7)AC DNW2019-11-17 17:30Hala POSiR
Kolejka 2
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Czujesz Popcorn Pszczyna3:6 (0:3)AC DNW2019-11-24 12:00Hala Suszec
Normal Bielsko-Biała0:19 (0:6)Vitasport2019-11-24 12:50Hala Suszec
Profi M Tec Pszczyna7:4 (4:0)Relaks Pszczyna2019-11-24 13:40Hala Suszec
Kolega Podej7:0 (2:0)Heart Attack Pszczyna2019-11-24 14:30Hala Suszec
ITEO Goczałkowice-Zdrój7:4 (3:3)Karlusy Pszczyna2019-11-24 15:20Hala Suszec
Ełka Team Pszczyna4:5 (1:2)Rycerze Ortalionu Suszec2019-11-24 16:10Hala Suszec
Kolejka 3
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Rycerze Ortalionu Suszec11:2 (6:1)Czujesz Popcorn Pszczyna2019-12-01 14:00Hala GOSiR
Karlusy Pszczyna4:5 (0:1)Ełka Team Pszczyna2019-12-01 14:50Hala GOSiR
Relaks Pszczyna1:12 (1:3)ITEO Goczałkowice-Zdrój2019-12-01 15:40Hala GOSiR
Heart Attack Pszczyna5:3 (3:0)Profi M Tec Pszczyna2019-12-01 16:30Hala GOSiR
Vitasport2:3 (2:1)Kolega Podej2019-12-01 17:20Hala GOSiR
AC DNW6:4 (2:1)Normal Bielsko-Biała2019-12-01 18:10Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 4
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
ITEO Goczałkowice-Zdrój10:2 (5:0)Heart Attack Pszczyna2019-12-08 14:00Hala GOSiR
Kolega Podej5:5 (0:2)AC DNW2019-12-08 14:50Hala GOSiR
Profi M Tec Pszczyna4:7 (3:2)Vitasport2019-12-08 15:40Hala GOSiR
Czujesz Popcorn Pszczyna7:4 (2:1)Normal Bielsko-Biała2019-12-08 16:30Hala GOSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna7:2 (3:1)Relaks Pszczyna2019-12-08 17:20Hala GOSiR
Rycerze Ortalionu Suszec13:0 (3:0)Karlusy Pszczyna2019-12-08 18:10Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 5
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
AC DNW6:2 (4:0)Profi M Tec Pszczyna2019-12-15 14:00Hala Suszec
Relaks Pszczyna3:10 (0:4)Rycerze Ortalionu Suszec2019-12-15 14:50Hala Suszec
Normal Bielsko-Biała3:12 (0:5)Kolega Podej2019-12-15 15:40Hala Suszec
Vitasport6:4 (1:1)ITEO Goczałkowice-Zdrój2019-12-15 16:30Hala Suszec
Karlusy Pszczyna7:2 (2:2)Czujesz Popcorn Pszczyna2019-12-15 17:20Hala Suszec
Heart Attack Pszczyna4:3 (1:0)Ełka Team Pszczyna2019-12-15 18:10Hala Suszec
Kolejka 6
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Czujesz Popcorn Pszczyna6:10 (4:4)Kolega Podej2019-12-22 14:00Hala GOSiR
Profi M Tec Pszczyna13:4 (5:2)Normal Bielsko-Biała2019-12-22 14:50Hala GOSiR
Karlusy Pszczyna4:4 (3:1)Relaks Pszczyna2019-12-22 15:40Hala GOSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna4:3 (1:2)Vitasport2019-12-22 16:30Hala GOSiR
Rycerze Ortalionu Suszec6:0 (3:0)Heart Attack Pszczyna2019-12-22 17:20Hala GOSiR
ITEO Goczałkowice-Zdrój4:6 (2:2)AC DNW2019-12-22 18:10Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 7
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Relaks Pszczyna4:6 (2:3)Czujesz Popcorn Pszczyna2019-12-29 10:00Hala POSiR
Heart Attack Pszczyna10:2 (4:2)Karlusy Pszczyna2019-12-29 10:50Hala POSiR
Vitasport6:6 (3:2)Rycerze Ortalionu Suszec2019-12-29 11:40Hala POSiR
AC DNW9:2 (4:1)Ełka Team Pszczyna2019-12-29 12:30Hala POSiR
Normal Bielsko-Biała7:2 (2:1)ITEO Goczałkowice-Zdrój2019-12-29 13:20Hala POSiR
Kolega Podej4:3 (3:0)Profi M Tec Pszczyna2019-12-29 14:10Hala POSiR
Kolejka 8
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Czujesz Popcorn Pszczyna4:5 (3:2)Profi M Tec Pszczyna2020-01-04 15:00Hala Suszec
ITEO Goczałkowice-Zdrój7:5 (2:3)Kolega Podej2020-01-04 15:50Hala Suszec
Ełka Team Pszczyna5:3 (2:1)Normal Bielsko-Biała2020-01-04 16:40Hala Suszec
Rycerze Ortalionu Suszec3:3 (2:1)AC DNW2020-01-04 17:30Hala Suszec
Karlusy Pszczyna4:7 (1:3)Vitasport2020-01-04 18:20Hala Suszec
Relaks Pszczyna0:9 (0:3)Heart Attack Pszczyna2020-01-04 19:10Hala Suszec
Kolejka 9
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Heart Attack Pszczyna5:4 (1:1)Czujesz Popcorn Pszczyna2020-01-06 10:00Hala GOSiR
Vitasport3:3 (1:3)Relaks Pszczyna2020-01-06 10:50Hala GOSiR
AC DNW13:4 (5:1)Karlusy Pszczyna2020-01-06 11:40Hala GOSiR
Kolega Podej8:2 (3:0)Ełka Team Pszczyna2020-01-06 13:20Hala GOSiR
Profi M Tec Pszczyna3:6 (0:4)ITEO Goczałkowice-Zdrój2020-01-06 14:10Hala GOSiR
Normal Bielsko-Biała0:11 (0:5)Rycerze Ortalionu Suszec2020-01-06 15:00Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 10
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Czujesz Popcorn Pszczyna3:8 (0:5)ITEO Goczałkowice-Zdrój2020-01-11 14:10 PHala Suszec
Heart Attack Pszczyna4:4 (2:4)Vitasport2020-01-11 19:10Hala Suszec
Relaks Pszczyna4:8 (3:2)AC DNW2020-01-11 20:00Hala Suszec
Ełka Team Pszczyna2:1 (0:1)Profi M Tec Pszczyna2020-01-12 10:50Hala Suszec
Rycerze Ortalionu Suszec7:2 (2:1)Kolega Podej2020-01-12 11:40Hala Suszec
Karlusy Pszczyna4:2 (1:0)Normal Bielsko-Biała2020-01-12 12:30Hala Suszec
Kolejka 11
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
AC DNW7:3 (5:1)Heart Attack Pszczyna2020-01-10 19:30 PHala POSiR
Vitasport10:4 (4:2)Czujesz Popcorn Pszczyna2020-01-19 10:50Hala POSiR
Normal Bielsko-Biała6:4 (4:2)Relaks Pszczyna2020-01-19 11:40Hala POSiR
Kolega Podej8:1 (4:0)Karlusy Pszczyna2020-01-19 12:30Hala POSiR
Profi M Tec Pszczyna2:9 (1:3)Rycerze Ortalionu Suszec2020-01-19 13:20Hala POSiR
ITEO Goczałkowice-Zdrój4:6 (2:2)Ełka Team Pszczyna2020-01-19 14:10Hala POSiR
Runda 2
Kolejka 12
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Ełka Team Pszczyna0:4 (0:3)AC DNW2020-01-26 10:00Hala POSiR
Vitasport11:3 (2:2)Heart Attack Pszczyna2020-01-26 10:50Hala POSiR
Kolega Podej2:5 (0:3)Rycerze Ortalionu Suszec2020-01-26 11:40Hala POSiR
ITEO Goczałkowice-Zdrój7:5 (5:2)Czujesz Popcorn Pszczyna2020-01-26 12:30Hala POSiR
Relaks Pszczyna5:3 (2:1)Normal Bielsko-Biała2020-01-26 13:20Hala POSiR
Profi M Tec Pszczyna8:5 (2:1)Karlusy Pszczyna2020-01-26 14:10Hala POSiR
Kolejka 13
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Karlusy Pszczyna5:2 (2:2)Relaks Pszczyna2020-02-01 15:00Hala Suszec
Heart Attack Pszczyna2:11 (0:4)Kolega Podej2020-02-01 15:50Hala Suszec
Ełka Team Pszczyna4:5 (1:3)Vitasport2020-02-01 16:40Hala Suszec
Czujesz Popcorn Pszczyna6:3 (4:2)Normal Bielsko-Biała2020-02-01 17:30Hala Suszec
AC DNW6:4 (3:0)Rycerze Ortalionu Suszec2020-02-01 18:20Hala Suszec
ITEO Goczałkowice-Zdrój10:2 (2:0)Profi M Tec Pszczyna2020-02-01 19:10Hala Suszec
Kolejka 14
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Profi M Tec Pszczyna2:4 (1:0)Czujesz Popcorn Pszczyna2020-02-09 09:30Hala POSiR
Normal Bielsko-Biała2:6 (0:4)Karlusy Pszczyna2020-02-09 10:20Hala POSiR
Relaks Pszczyna1:7 (1:2)ITEO Goczałkowice-Zdrój2020-02-09 11:10Hala POSiR
Rycerze Ortalionu Suszec7:4 (4:3)Heart Attack Pszczyna2020-02-09 12:00Hala POSiR
Kolega Podej6:4 (5:1)Ełka Team Pszczyna2020-02-09 12:50Hala POSiR
Vitasport3:4 (3:2)AC DNW2020-02-09 13:40Hala POSiR
Kolejka 15
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
AC DNW5:3 (3:2)Heart Attack Pszczyna2020-02-16 10:00Hala Suszec
Ełka Team Pszczyna2:5 (0:3)Rycerze Ortalionu Suszec2020-02-16 10:50Hala Suszec
Vitasport7:5 (4:3)Kolega Podej2020-02-16 11:40Hala Suszec
Czujesz Popcorn Pszczyna10:2 (4:2)Karlusy Pszczyna2020-02-16 12:30Hala Suszec
Profi M Tec Pszczyna3:4 (2:1)Relaks Pszczyna2020-02-16 13:20Hala Suszec
ITEO Goczałkowice-Zdrój12:4 (3:1)Normal Bielsko-Biała2020-02-16 14:10Hala Suszec
Kolejka 16
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Relaks Pszczyna4:8 (2:5)Czujesz Popcorn Pszczyna2020-02-22 15:50Hala GOSiR
Karlusy Pszczyna5:12 (2:7)ITEO Goczałkowice-Zdrój2020-02-22 16:40Hala GOSiR
Heart Attack Pszczyna12:6 (6:3)Ełka Team Pszczyna2020-02-22 17:30Hala GOSiR
Kolega Podej4:3 (2:1)AC DNW2020-02-22 18:20Hala GOSiR
Rycerze Ortalionu Suszec9:7 (6:4)Vitasport2020-02-22 19:10Hala GOSiR
Normal Bielsko-Biała7:6 (3:4)Profi M Tec Pszczyna2020-02-23 13:00 PHala GOSiR
P - mecz przełożony
Grafika przedstawia herb powiatu pszczyńskiego