Sezon: 2013/2014III liga
Runda 1
Kolejka 1
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Piwkarzyki Tychy-Pauza--
Gardawice4:5 (1:4)Termex Pszczyna2013-11-11 15:00Hala Suszec
Czylijskie Rakiety4:7 (1:4)The Blues Żory2013-11-11 15:50Hala Suszec
Parafia Kobiór7:0 (2:0)Sew-Met Piasek2013-11-11 17:00Hala GOSiR
Kanel Team Goczałkowice4:3 (4:2)Promos24 Bąków2013-11-11 17:50Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 2
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Promos24 Bąków-Pauza--
Sew-Met Piasek3:7 (1:4)Kanel Team Goczałkowice2013-11-16 16:00Hala GOSiR
Czylijskie Rakiety5:8 (0:3)Gardawice2013-11-16 16:50Hala GOSiR
The Blues Żory7:11 (2:5)Piwkarzyki Tychy2013-11-16 17:40Hala GOSiR
Termex Pszczyna5:6 (0:3)Parafia Kobiór2013-11-16 18:30Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 3
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Sew-Met Piasek-Pauza--
Kanel Team Goczałkowice4:4 (1:2)Termex Pszczyna2013-11-23 17:40Hala Suszec
Gardawice1:4 (1:2)The Blues Żory2013-11-23 18:30Hala Suszec
Parafia Kobiór3:5 (0:0)Czylijskie Rakiety2013-11-23 19:20Hala Suszec
Piwkarzyki Tychy4:1 (2:0)Promos24 Bąków2013-11-23 20:10Hala Suszec
Kolejka 4
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Termex Pszczyna-Pauza--
Czylijskie Rakiety2:6 (1:2)Kanel Team Goczałkowice2013-11-30 19:10Hala GOSiR
Sew-Met Piasek5:7 (5:1)Piwkarzyki Tychy2013-11-30 20:00Hala GOSiR
The Blues Żory6:3 (4:3)Promos24 Bąków2013-12-01 15:20Hala GOSiR
Gardawice4:4 (2:1)Parafia Kobiór2013-12-01 16:10Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 5
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Czylijskie Rakiety-Pauza--
Parafia Kobiór2:3 (1:2)The Blues Żory2013-12-07 19:40Hala Suszec
Kanel Team Goczałkowice8:4 (4:1)Gardawice2013-12-07 20:30Hala Suszec
Piwkarzyki Tychy6:3 (4:0)Termex Pszczyna2013-12-08 18:40Hala POSiR
Promos24 Bąków7:4 (2:0)Sew-Met Piasek2013-12-08 19:30Hala POSiR
Kolejka 6
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Gardawice-Pauza--
Czylijskie Rakiety2:4 (1:2)Piwkarzyki Tychy2013-12-14 15:50Hala Suszec
Termex Pszczyna3:5 (2:1)Promos24 Bąków2013-12-14 16:40Hala Suszec
The Blues Żory15:1 (6:0)Sew-Met Piasek2013-12-14 17:30Hala Suszec
Parafia Kobiór2:9 (1:4)Kanel Team Goczałkowice2013-12-14 18:20Hala Suszec
Kolejka 7
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Parafia Kobiór-Pauza--
Kanel Team Goczałkowice2:0 (0:0)The Blues Żory2013-12-28 17:30Hala GOSiR
Piwkarzyki Tychy5:6 (1:3)Gardawice2013-12-28 19:10Hala GOSiR
Promos24 Bąków5:7 (3:4)Czylijskie Rakiety2013-12-28 20:00Hala GOSiR
Sew-Met Piasek4:8 (2:1)Termex Pszczyna2013-12-29 10:50Hala POSiR
Kolejka 8
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Kanel Team Goczałkowice-Pauza--
Gardawice11:4 (6:2)Promos24 Bąków2014-01-04 15:30Hala POSiR
Czylijskie Rakiety20:0 (9:0)Sew-Met Piasek2014-01-04 16:20Hala POSiR
Parafia Kobiór3:2 (1:0)Piwkarzyki Tychy2014-01-04 18:00Hala POSiR
The Blues Żory1:5 (0:2)Termex Pszczyna2014-01-04 18:50Hala POSiR
Kolejka 9
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
The Blues Żory-Pauza--
Piwkarzyki Tychy7:5 (3:2)Kanel Team Goczałkowice2014-01-06 12:30Hala POSiR
Termex Pszczyna1:4 (1:1)Czylijskie Rakiety2014-01-06 13:20Hala POSiR
Promos24 Bąków8:6 (4:3)Parafia Kobiór2014-01-06 15:40Hala Suszec
Sew-Met Piasek1:6 (1:2)Gardawice2014-01-06 16:30Hala Suszec
Runda 2
Kolejka 10
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Parafia Kobiór-Pauza--
Sew-Met Piasek-Pauza--
Termex Pszczyna-Pauza--
Gardawice-Pauza--
Promos24 Bąków-Pauza--
Kanel Team Goczałkowice3:3 (1:3)Czylijskie Rakiety2014-01-12 14:20Hala GOSiR
Piwkarzyki TychyWOThe Blues Żory2014-01-12 15:10Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 11
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Piwkarzyki Tychy-Pauza--
Czylijskie Rakiety13:0 (4:0)Gardawice2014-01-18 17:00Hala GOSiR
The Blues Żory6:4 (2:3)Kanel Team Goczałkowice2014-01-18 17:50Hala GOSiR
Parafia Kobiór2:2 (2:0)Promos24 Bąków2014-01-18 18:40Hala GOSiR
Termex Pszczyna4:5 (2:2)Sew-Met Piasek2014-01-18 19:30Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 12
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
The Blues Żory-Pauza--
Sew-Met PiasekWOParafia Kobiór2014-01-26 12:30Hala POSiR
Promos24 Bąków7:6 (3:2)Termex Pszczyna2014-01-26 15:50Hala POSiR
Czylijskie Rakiety3:5 (2:2)Piwkarzyki Tychy2014-01-26 16:40Hala POSiR
Gardawice5:5 (0:1)Kanel Team Goczałkowice2014-01-26 17:30Hala POSiR
Kolejka 13
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Czylijskie Rakiety-Pauza--
Kanel Team Goczałkowice3:8 (2:5)Piwkarzyki Tychy2014-02-01 17:00Hala Suszec
Promos24 Bąków7:2 (4:0)Sew-Met Piasek2014-02-01 17:50Hala Suszec
Parafia Kobiór4:5 (2:3)Termex Pszczyna2014-02-01 18:40Hala Suszec
Gardawice2:2 (2:0)The Blues Żory2014-02-02 15:20Hala Suszec
Kolejka 14
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Parafia Kobiór-Pauza--
Termex Pszczyna-Pauza--
Sew-Met Piasek-Pauza--
Promos24 Bąków-Pauza--
Kanel Team Goczałkowice-Pauza--
Piwkarzyki Tychy5:2 (2:0)Gardawice2014-02-08 19:50Hala Suszec
The Blues Żory9:6 (6:4)Czylijskie Rakiety2014-02-08 20:40Hala Suszec
P - mecz przełożony
Grafika przedstawia herb powiatu pszczyńskiego