Sezon: 2013/2014I liga
Runda 1
Kolejka 1
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
All Stars Jastrzębie3:0 (2:0)Związek Górnośląski Suszec2013-11-11 16:40Hala Suszec
Alma Miedźna11:6 (7:3)Profi M Tec Pszczyna2013-11-11 18:00Hala POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna3:7 (1:3)Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2013-11-11 18:50Hala POSiR
Northtec Południowcy6:1 (3:0)Ośrodek Nad Dokawą2013-11-11 19:40Hala POSiR
OKS ZRB Matyszkiewicz5:9 (2:4)Orły Mirosława K.2013-11-11 20:30Hala POSiR
Kolejka 2
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Profi M Tec Pszczyna2:8 (2:2)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2013-11-16 16:00Hala Suszec
All Stars Jastrzębie5:3 (2:2)Alma Miedźna2013-11-16 16:50Hala Suszec
Związek Górnośląski Suszec10:2 (5:0)Orły Mirosława K.2013-11-16 17:40Hala Suszec
Ośrodek Nad Dokawą6:3 (3:2)OKS ZRB Matyszkiewicz2013-11-16 18:30Hala Suszec
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna3:2 (1:2)Northtec Południowcy2013-11-16 19:20Hala Suszec
Kolejka 3
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:5 (0:1)All Stars Jastrzębie2013-11-23 17:20Hala GOSiR
Alma Miedźna6:5 (2:4)Związek Górnośląski Suszec2013-11-23 18:10Hala GOSiR
Northtec Południowcy3:2 (1:0)Profi M Tec Pszczyna2013-11-23 19:00Hala GOSiR
OKS ZRB Matyszkiewicz3:4 (3:2)Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2013-11-23 19:50Hala GOSiR
Orły Mirosława K.2:3 (0:2)Ośrodek Nad Dokawą2013-11-23 20:40Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 4
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
All Stars Jastrzębie6:0 (2:0)Northtec Południowcy2013-12-01 12:00Hala Suszec
Związek Górnośląski Suszec9:3 (7:1)Ośrodek Nad Dokawą2013-12-01 12:50Hala Suszec
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2:4 (1:3)Orły Mirosława K.2013-12-01 13:40Hala Suszec
Profi M Tec Pszczyna5:4 (3:1)OKS ZRB Matyszkiewicz2013-12-01 14:30Hala Suszec
Alma Miedźna5:3 (1:1)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2013-12-01 15:20Hala Suszec
Kolejka 5
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Ośrodek Nad Dokawą3:1 (1:0)Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2013-12-07 17:50Hala GOSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna5:9 (0:3)Związek Górnośląski Suszec2013-12-07 18:40Hala GOSiR
Northtec Południowcy1:2 (1:2)Alma Miedźna2013-12-07 19:30Hala GOSiR
Orły Mirosława K.8:4 (4:0)Profi M Tec Pszczyna2013-12-11 20:00 PHala POSiR
OKS ZRB Matyszkiewicz2:3 (1:2)All Stars Jastrzębie2013-12-21 19:30Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 6
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Związek Górnośląski Suszec3:4 (1:3)Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2013-12-15 15:00Hala Suszec
Profi M Tec Pszczyna4:8 (2:5)Ośrodek Nad Dokawą2013-12-15 15:50Hala Suszec
All Stars Jastrzębie1:5 (0:4)Orły Mirosława K.2013-12-15 16:40Hala Suszec
Alma Miedźna3:4 (1:4)OKS ZRB Matyszkiewicz2013-12-15 17:30Hala Suszec
ATS Jakub Pszczyna3:7 (1:2)Northtec Południowcy2013-12-15 18:20Hala Suszec
Kolejka 7
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Northtec Południowcy10:5 (5:1)Związek Górnośląski Suszec2013-12-29 10:00Hala POSiR
OKS ZRB Matyszkiewicz4:4 (1:1)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2013-12-29 15:00Hala POSiR
Orły Mirosława K.1:0 (1:0)Alma Miedźna2013-12-29 15:50Hala POSiR
Ośrodek Nad Dokawą4:9 (3:6)All Stars Jastrzębie2013-12-29 16:40Hala POSiR
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna3:4 (0:2)Profi M Tec Pszczyna2013-12-29 17:30Hala POSiR
Kolejka 8
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Związek Górnośląski Suszec11:4 (5:2)Profi M Tec Pszczyna2014-01-04 17:50Hala GOSiR
All Stars Jastrzębie4:0 (1:0)Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2014-01-04 18:40Hala GOSiR
Alma Miedźna2:1 (0:0)Ośrodek Nad Dokawą2014-01-04 19:30Hala GOSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna3:5 (1:2)Orły Mirosława K.2014-01-04 20:20Hala GOSiR
Northtec Południowcy4:3 (2:3)OKS ZRB Matyszkiewicz2014-01-04 21:10Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 9
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
OKS ZRB Matyszkiewicz1:11 (1:5)Związek Górnośląski Suszec2014-01-06 14:10Hala POSiR
Orły Mirosława K.3:8 (2:4)Northtec Południowcy2014-01-06 15:00Hala POSiR
Ośrodek Nad Dokawą5:3 (2:1)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2014-01-06 15:50Hala POSiR
Profi M Tec Pszczyna2:8 (1:1)All Stars Jastrzębie2014-01-06 16:40Hala POSiR
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna3:2 (0:2)Alma Miedźna2014-01-06 17:30Hala POSiR
Runda 2
Kolejka 10
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Orły Mirosława K.-Pauza--
Ośrodek Nad Dokawą-Pauza--
All Stars Jastrzębie1:2 (0:1)Alma Miedźna2014-01-11 15:00Hala Suszec
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna3:5 (3:2)Northtec Południowcy2014-01-11 15:50Hala Suszec
Profi M Tec Pszczyna3:3 (1:3)OKS ZRB Matyszkiewicz2014-01-11 16:40Hala Suszec
Związek Górnośląski Suszec2:4 (0:2)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2014-01-11 17:30Hala Suszec
Kolejka 11
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
All Stars Jastrzębie-Pauza--
Związek Górnośląski Suszec-Pauza--
Alma Miedźna2:2 (2:1)Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2014-01-18 16:00Hala POSiR
Northtec Południowcy3:0 (1:0)Orły Mirosława K.2014-01-18 16:50Hala POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna12:1 (5:1)Profi M Tec Pszczyna2014-01-18 17:40Hala POSiR
OKS ZRB Matyszkiewicz1:6 (0:1)Ośrodek Nad Dokawą2014-01-18 18:30Hala POSiR
Kolejka 12
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Alma Miedźna-Pauza--
OKS ZRB Matyszkiewicz-Pauza--
Orły Mirosława K.5:5 (1:3)Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2014-01-26 17:00Hala GOSiR
Northtec Południowcy1:2 (1:1)All Stars Jastrzębie2014-01-26 17:50Hala GOSiR
Ośrodek Nad Dokawą3:5 (0:2)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2014-01-26 18:40Hala GOSiR
Profi M Tec Pszczyna4:7 (0:3)Związek Górnośląski Suszec2014-01-26 19:30Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 13
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Profi M Tec Pszczyna-Pauza--
Northtec Południowcy-Pauza--
ATS Jakub Pszczyna7:0 (2:0)OKS ZRB Matyszkiewicz2014-02-02 12:00Hala Suszec
Związek Górnośląski SuszecWOOśrodek Nad Dokawą2014-02-02 12:50Hala Suszec
Orły Mirosława K.2:6 (1:2)Alma Miedźna2014-02-02 13:40Hala Suszec
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna3:5 (2:0)All Stars Jastrzębie2014-02-02 14:30Hala Suszec
Kolejka 14
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna-Pauza--
ATS Jakub Pszczyna-Pauza--
All Stars Jastrzębie2:4 (1:3)Orły Mirosława K.2014-02-09 14:40Hala POSiR
Ośrodek Nad Dokawą4:8 (3:4)Profi M Tec Pszczyna2014-02-09 15:30Hala POSiR
Alma Miedźna2:2 (0:1)Northtec Południowcy2014-02-09 16:20Hala POSiR
OKS ZRB Matyszkiewicz7:4 (5:1)Związek Górnośląski Suszec2014-02-09 17:10Hala POSiR
P - mecz przełożony
Grafika przedstawia herb powiatu pszczyńskiego