Sezon: 2013/2014II liga
Runda 1
Kolejka 1
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Belfer Team Czechowice3:5 (1:2)Trójca Pszczyna2013-11-11 14:30Hala GOSiR
Cadi Car Pszczyna6:3 (1:0)Tamir Pszczyna2013-11-11 15:20Hala GOSiR
ConstructoR Tychy1:13 (0:4)Mieszko Pszczyna2013-11-11 16:10Hala GOSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna4:5 (2:1)Kryry2013-11-11 18:20Hala Suszec
FC Turbodymomeny4:0 (0:0)Inny Zespół Czechowice2013-11-11 18:40Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 2
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Mieszko Pszczyna7:2 (3:0)Ełka Team Pszczyna2013-11-17 14:00Hala POSiR
Trójca Pszczyna3:9 (1:2)Inny Zespół Czechowice2013-11-17 14:50Hala POSiR
Kryry3:4 (2:2)FC Turbodymomeny2013-11-17 15:40Hala POSiR
Tamir Pszczyna1:1 (0:0)ConstructoR Tychy2013-11-17 16:30Hala POSiR
Belfer Team Czechowice7:5 (2:3)Cadi Car Pszczyna2013-11-17 17:20Hala POSiR
Kolejka 3
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Cadi Car Pszczyna5:5 (3:2)Trójca Pszczyna2013-11-23 15:10Hala Suszec
Inny Zespół Czechowice8:3 (4:1)Kryry2013-11-23 16:00Hala Suszec
FC Turbodymomeny5:1 (2:0)Mieszko Pszczyna2013-11-24 18:40Hala POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy1:8 (1:3)Belfer Team Czechowice2013-11-24 19:30Hala POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna1:1 (1:0)Tamir Pszczyna2013-11-24 20:20Hala POSiR
Kolejka 4
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Trójca Pszczyna1:4 (1:1)Kryry2013-11-30 15:00Hala GOSiR
Mieszko Pszczyna2:2 (1:1)Inny Zespół Czechowice2013-11-30 15:50Hala GOSiR
Tamir Pszczyna2:5 (1:3)FC Turbodymomeny2013-11-30 16:40Hala GOSiR
Belfer Team Czechowice6:4 (4:3)Ełka Team Pszczyna2013-11-30 17:30Hala GOSiR
Cadi Car Pszczyna4:5 (3:1)ConstructoR Tychy2013-11-30 18:20Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 5
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Kryry2:3 (2:1)Mieszko Pszczyna2013-12-07 17:00Hala GOSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna4:5 (1:2)Cadi Car Pszczyna2013-12-07 20:20Hala GOSiR
ConstructoR Tychy1:0 (0:0)Trójca Pszczyna2013-12-08 16:10Hala POSiR
FC Turbodymomeny3:2 (0:1)Belfer Team Czechowice2013-12-08 17:00Hala POSiR
Inny Zespół Czechowice7:0 (4:0)Tamir Pszczyna2013-12-08 17:50Hala POSiR
Kolejka 6
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
ConstructoR Tychy3:2 (1:1)Ełka Team Pszczyna2013-12-14 19:10Hala Suszec
Tamir Pszczyna2:8 (0:1)Kryry2013-12-14 20:00Hala Suszec
Cadi Car Pszczyna1:9 (1:4)FC Turbodymomeny2013-12-15 10:50Hala Suszec
Trójca Pszczyna4:10 (2:2)Mieszko Pszczyna2013-12-15 14:10Hala Suszec
Belfer Team Czechowice1:3 (0:1)Inny Zespół Czechowice2013-12-28 18:20 PHala GOSiR
Kolejka 7
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Mieszko Pszczyna6:0 (6:0)Tamir Pszczyna2013-12-21 17:00Hala GOSiR
FC Turbodymomeny3:1 (2:0)ConstructoR Tychy2013-12-21 17:50Hala GOSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna6:3 (2:2)Trójca Pszczyna2013-12-21 18:40Hala GOSiR
Kryry6:7 (3:4)Belfer Team Czechowice2013-12-21 20:20Hala GOSiR
Inny Zespół Czechowice5:3 (2:0)Cadi Car Pszczyna2013-12-21 21:10Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 8
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Trójca Pszczyna4:6 (3:3)Tamir Pszczyna2013-12-29 11:40Hala POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy1:6 (0:3)Inny Zespół Czechowice2013-12-29 12:30Hala POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna1:7 (0:2)FC Turbodymomeny2013-12-29 13:20Hala POSiR
Belfer Team Czechowice1:8 (0:3)Mieszko Pszczyna2013-12-29 18:20Hala POSiR
Cadi Car Pszczyna3:6 (1:3)Kryry2013-12-29 19:10Hala POSiR
Kolejka 9
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
FC Turbodymomeny6:3 (3:0)Trójca Pszczyna2014-01-04 17:10 PHala POSiR
Kryry8:1 (4:0)ConstructoR Tychy2014-01-06 14:50Hala Suszec
Mieszko Pszczyna4:4 (1:0)Cadi Car Pszczyna2014-01-06 18:20Hala POSiR
Tamir Pszczyna4:5 (1:1)Belfer Team Czechowice2014-01-06 19:10Hala POSiR
Inny Zespół Czechowice1:1 (0:0)Ełka Team Pszczyna2014-01-06 20:00Hala POSiR
Runda 2
Kolejka 10
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Tamir Pszczyna-Pauza--
Belfer Team Czechowice-Pauza--
FC Turbodymomeny8:2 (2:0)Mieszko Pszczyna2014-01-12 11:50Hala GOSiR
Inny Zespół Czechowice3:7 (3:3)Kryry2014-01-12 13:30Hala GOSiR
Trójca Pszczyna0:5 (0:1)Ełka Team Pszczyna2014-01-12 16:00Hala GOSiR
Cadi Car Pszczyna6:2 (2:2)ConstructoR Tychy2014-01-12 17:40Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 11
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Cadi Car Pszczyna-Pauza--
Kryry-Pauza--
Mieszko Pszczyna3:4 (1:3)Inny Zespół Czechowice2014-01-19 16:00Hala POSiR
Belfer Team Czechowice1:3 (1:2)FC Turbodymomeny2014-01-19 16:50Hala POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna4:1 (1:1)Tamir Pszczyna2014-01-19 17:40Hala POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy2:3 (1:2)Trójca Pszczyna2014-01-19 18:30Hala POSiR
Kolejka 12
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
FC Turbodymomeny-Pauza--
Ełka Team Pszczyna-Pauza--
Trójca Pszczyna5:2 (3:1)Cadi Car Pszczyna2014-01-26 13:20Hala POSiR
Inny Zespół Czechowice3:2 (0:1)Belfer Team Czechowice2014-01-26 14:10Hala POSiR
Kryry4:6 (3:3)Mieszko Pszczyna2014-01-26 15:00Hala POSiR
Tamir Pszczyna5:3 (1:0)ConstructoR Tychy2014-01-26 18:20Hala POSiR
Kolejka 13
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Mieszko Pszczyna-Pauza--
Trójca Pszczyna-Pauza--
Belfer Team Czechowice1:4 (0:0)Kryry2014-02-02 16:30Hala POSiR
FC Turbodymomeny4:3 (4:1)Inny Zespół Czechowice2014-02-02 17:20Hala POSiR
Cadi Car Pszczyna3:6 (1:3)Tamir Pszczyna2014-02-02 18:10Hala POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy2:4 (0:1)Ełka Team Pszczyna2014-02-02 19:00Hala POSiR
Kolejka 14
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Inny Zespół Czechowice-Pauza--
ConstructoR Tychy-Pauza--
Ełka Team Pszczyna9:4 (3:2)Cadi Car Pszczyna2014-02-08 16:30Hala Suszec
Kryry7:0 (4:0)FC Turbodymomeny2014-02-08 17:20Hala Suszec
Mieszko PszczynaWOBelfer Team Czechowice2014-02-08 18:10Hala Suszec
Tamir Pszczyna1:1 (0:0)Trójca Pszczyna2014-02-08 19:00Hala Suszec
P - mecz przełożony
Grafika przedstawia herb powiatu pszczyńskiego