Sezon: 2014/2015I liga
Runda 1
Kolejka 1
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
FC Turbodymomeny5:4 (3:3)Inny Zespół Czechowice2014-11-11 18:20Hala GOSiR
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna4:2 (1:0)Alma Miedźna2014-11-11 19:10Hala GOSiR
Northtec Południowcy4:4 (1:4)Mieszko Pszczyna2014-11-11 20:00Hala GOSiR
Orły Mirosława K.4:10 (3:4)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2014-11-11 20:50Hala GOSiR
Związek Górnośląski Suszec4:3 (2:1)Kryry2014-11-15 15:00Hala Suszec
Kolejka 2
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Alma Miedźna0:7 (0:3)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2014-11-16 14:10Hala POSiR
FC Turbodymomeny6:2 (3:0)Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2014-11-16 15:00Hala POSiR
Kryry3:1 (0:1)Northtec Południowcy2014-11-16 15:50Hala POSiR
Inny Zespół Czechowice6:4 (1:2)Orły Mirosława K.2014-11-16 16:40Hala POSiR
Mieszko Pszczyna4:11 (3:5)Związek Górnośląski Suszec2014-11-16 17:30Hala POSiR
Kolejka 3
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Orły Mirosława K.4:1 (2:0)Kryry2014-11-22 16:00Hala Suszec
Northtec Południowcy0:3 (0:0)Alma Miedźna2014-11-22 16:50Hala Suszec
ATS Jakub Pszczyna12:0 (7:0)Mieszko Pszczyna2014-11-22 17:40Hala Suszec
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna4:8 (1:4)Inny Zespół Czechowice2014-11-22 18:30Hala Suszec
Związek Górnośląski Suszec2:5 (2:1)FC Turbodymomeny2014-11-22 19:20Hala Suszec
Kolejka 4
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Inny Zespół Czechowice7:4 (2:2)Związek Górnośląski Suszec2014-11-30 15:00Hala POSiR
Kryry1:2 (0:1)Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2014-11-30 15:50Hala POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna3:3 (0:0)Northtec Południowcy2014-11-30 16:40Hala POSiR
Alma Miedźna3:3 (1:1)Orły Mirosława K.2014-11-30 17:30Hala POSiR
Mieszko Pszczyna3:5 (1:3)FC Turbodymomeny2014-11-30 18:20Hala POSiR
Kolejka 5
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Alma Miedźna3:4 (1:2)Mieszko Pszczyna2014-12-06 17:00Hala GOSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna6:4 (1:1)Kryry2014-12-06 17:50Hala GOSiR
Orły Mirosława K.1:6 (0:4)FC Turbodymomeny2014-12-06 18:40Hala GOSiR
Northtec Południowcy3:0 (1:0)Inny Zespół Czechowice2014-12-06 19:30Hala GOSiR
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna4:7 (4:1)Związek Górnośląski Suszec2014-12-06 20:20Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 6
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Kryry0:7 (0:2)FC Turbodymomeny2014-12-14 17:00Hala Suszec
Alma Miedźna6:3 (3:2)Związek Górnośląski Suszec2014-12-14 17:50Hala Suszec
ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:4 (1:2)Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2014-12-14 18:40Hala Suszec
Mieszko Pszczyna2:6 (1:4)Inny Zespół Czechowice2014-12-14 19:30Hala Suszec
Northtec Południowcy3:3 (2:1)Orły Mirosława K.2014-12-14 20:20Hala Suszec
Kolejka 7
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Orły Mirosława K.8:3 (2:3)Mieszko Pszczyna2014-12-21 18:00Hala POSiR
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2:4 (2:1)Northtec Południowcy2014-12-21 18:50Hala POSiR
Związek Górnośląski Suszec7:6 (4:3)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2014-12-21 19:40Hala POSiR
Inny Zespół Czechowice8:0 (2:0)Kryry2014-12-21 20:30Hala POSiR
FC Turbodymomeny5:1 (2:1)Alma Miedźna2014-12-21 21:20Hala POSiR
Kolejka 8
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
ATS Jakub Pszczyna3:7 (3:3)FC Turbodymomeny2014-12-27 16:00Hala GOSiR
Alma Miedźna1:5 (1:0)Inny Zespół Czechowice2014-12-27 16:50Hala GOSiR
Orły Mirosława K.5:4 (1:1)Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2014-12-27 17:40Hala GOSiR
Northtec Południowcy2:7 (2:2)Związek Górnośląski Suszec2014-12-27 18:30Hala GOSiR
Mieszko Pszczyna4:4 (3:1)Kryry2014-12-27 19:20Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 9
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna5:3 (2:1)Mieszko Pszczyna2015-01-03 16:00Hala POSiR
Kryry3:5 (2:2)Alma Miedźna2015-01-03 16:50Hala POSiR
FC Turbodymomeny5:5 (4:2)Northtec Południowcy2015-01-03 17:40Hala POSiR
Inny Zespół Czechowice6:4 (1:3)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2015-01-03 18:30Hala POSiR
Związek Górnośląski Suszec2:7 (1:5)Orły Mirosława K.2015-01-03 19:20Hala POSiR
Runda 2
Kolejka 10
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Orły Mirosława K.-Pauza--
Mieszko Pszczyna-Pauza--
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna5:2 (2:0)Northtec Południowcy2015-01-10 18:20Hala GOSiR
Alma Miedźna2:2 (1:1)Kryry2015-01-10 19:10Hala GOSiR
FC Turbodymomeny3:1 (3:0)Związek Górnośląski Suszec2015-01-10 20:00Hala GOSiR
Inny Zespół Czechowice3:3 (1:1)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2015-01-10 20:50Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 11
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Związek Górnośląski Suszec-Pauza--
Northtec Południowcy-Pauza--
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2:3 (0:1)Kryry2015-01-17 18:20Hala GOSiR
Alma Miedźna4:5 (2:3)Mieszko Pszczyna2015-01-18 19:00Hala POSiR
Inny Zespół Czechowice2:6 (2:0)Orły Mirosława K.2015-01-18 19:50Hala POSiR
FC Turbodymomeny6:4 (2:2)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2015-01-18 20:40Hala POSiR
Kolejka 12
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
FC Turbodymomeny-Pauza--
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna-Pauza--
Inny Zespół Czechowice7:3 (5:1)Związek Górnośląski Suszec2015-01-24 16:20Hala Suszec
Orły Mirosława K.3:3 (2:2)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2015-01-24 17:10Hala Suszec
Alma Miedźna2:0 (0:0)Northtec Południowcy2015-01-24 18:50Hala Suszec
Mieszko Pszczyna4:6 (1:4)Kryry2015-01-29 20:00Hala Suszec
Kolejka 13
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Inny Zespół Czechowice-Pauza--
Alma Miedźna-Pauza--
Związek Górnośląski Suszec10:5 (1:2)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2015-01-31 17:00Hala POSiR
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2:2 (0:1)Mieszko Pszczyna2015-01-31 17:50Hala POSiR
FC Turbodymomeny0:0 (0:0)Orły Mirosława K.2015-01-31 18:40Hala POSiR
Northtec Południowcy7:1 (2:1)Kryry2015-01-31 19:30Hala POSiR
Kolejka 14
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
ATS Jakub Pszczyna-Pauza--
Kryry-Pauza--
Związek Górnośląski Suszec5:8 (0:4)Orły Mirosława K.2015-02-08 15:30Hala GOSiR
FC Turbodymomeny2:4 (1:3)Inny Zespół Czechowice2015-02-08 16:20Hala GOSiR
Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna4:2 (1:1)Alma Miedźna2015-02-08 17:10Hala GOSiR
Northtec Południowcy3:6 (1:4)Mieszko Pszczyna2015-02-08 18:00Hala GOSiR
P - mecz przełożony
Grafika przedstawia herb powiatu pszczyńskiego