Sezon: 2014/2015II liga
Runda 1
Kolejka 1
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
The Blues Żory0:5 (0:3)Gardawice2014-11-08 17:10Hala Suszec
Kanel Team Goczałkowice4:4 (3:2)Trójca Pszczyna2014-11-11 13:20Hala GOSiR
Piwkarzyki Tychy4:3 (1:3)Tamir Pszczyna2014-11-11 14:10Hala GOSiR
OKS ZRB Matyszkiewicz3:0 (1:0)Ełka Team Pszczyna2014-11-11 15:00Hala GOSiR
Profi M Tec Pszczyna7:2 (4:2)Belfer Team Czechowice2014-11-11 15:50Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 2
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
OKS ZRB Matyszkiewicz3:6 (0:3)Profi M Tec Pszczyna2014-11-16 10:00Hala POSiR
Kanel Team Goczałkowice1:5 (1:2)Ełka Team Pszczyna2014-11-16 10:50Hala POSiR
The Blues Żory2:6 (0:3)Trójca Pszczyna2014-11-16 11:40Hala POSiR
Gardawice3:5 (1:3)Tamir Pszczyna2014-11-16 12:30Hala POSiR
Piwkarzyki Tychy2:6 (0:2)Belfer Team Czechowice2014-11-16 13:20Hala POSiR
Kolejka 3
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Profi M Tec Pszczyna2:6 (0:3)The Blues Żory2014-11-22 16:00Hala GOSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna1:4 (0:0)Piwkarzyki Tychy2014-11-22 16:50Hala GOSiR
Belfer Team Czechowice4:7 (0:4)OKS ZRB Matyszkiewicz2014-11-22 17:40Hala GOSiR
Tamir Pszczyna6:6 (4:3)Kanel Team Goczałkowice2014-11-22 18:30Hala GOSiR
Trójca Pszczyna7:3 (2:2)Gardawice2014-11-22 19:20Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 4
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
OKS ZRB Matyszkiewicz5:2 (1:2)The Blues Żory2014-11-29 15:10Hala Suszec
Ełka Team Pszczyna3:1 (2:1)Gardawice2014-11-29 16:00Hala Suszec
Tamir Pszczyna3:3 (1:0)Trójca Pszczyna2014-11-29 16:50Hala Suszec
Belfer Team Czechowice7:4 (2:1)Kanel Team Goczałkowice2014-11-29 17:40Hala Suszec
Profi M Tec Pszczyna4:8 (1:5)Piwkarzyki Tychy2014-11-29 18:30Hala Suszec
Kolejka 5
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Tamir Pszczyna9:2 (4:1)OKS ZRB Matyszkiewicz2014-12-07 18:00Hala POSiR
Belfer Team Czechowice7:3 (5:2)The Blues Żory2014-12-07 18:50Hala POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna6:5 (3:3)Profi M Tec Pszczyna2014-12-07 19:40Hala POSiR
Gardawice3:5 (3:2)Kanel Team Goczałkowice2014-12-07 20:30Hala POSiR
Trójca Pszczyna5:6 (4:3)Piwkarzyki Tychy2014-12-07 21:20Hala POSiR
Kolejka 6
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
The Blues Żory3:4 (1:1)Kanel Team Goczałkowice2014-12-13 17:00Hala GOSiR
OKS ZRB Matyszkiewicz3:2 (1:0)Trójca Pszczyna2014-12-13 17:50Hala GOSiR
Belfer Team Czechowice2:4 (2:2)Ełka Team Pszczyna2014-12-13 18:40Hala GOSiR
Profi M Tec Pszczyna6:8 (2:5)Tamir Pszczyna2014-12-13 19:30Hala GOSiR
Piwkarzyki Tychy11:0 (7:0)Gardawice2014-12-13 20:20Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 7
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Gardawice5:3 (2:1)OKS ZRB Matyszkiewicz2014-12-20 16:00Hala Suszec
Kanel Team Goczałkowice2:1 (1:1)Piwkarzyki Tychy2014-12-20 16:50Hala Suszec
Tamir Pszczyna9:4 (4:2)Belfer Team Czechowice2014-12-20 17:40Hala Suszec
Ełka Team Pszczyna5:2 (0:0)The Blues Żory2014-12-20 18:30Hala Suszec
Trójca Pszczyna3:7 (0:1)Profi M Tec Pszczyna2014-12-20 19:20Hala Suszec
Kolejka 8
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Ełka Team Pszczyna5:3 (3:1)Tamir Pszczyna2014-12-27 17:00Hala POSiR
OKS ZRB Matyszkiewicz6:1 (3:1)Kanel Team Goczałkowice2014-12-27 17:50Hala POSiR
Belfer Team Czechowice14:0 (7:0)Trójca Pszczyna2014-12-27 18:40Hala POSiR
Profi M Tec Pszczyna8:0 (4:0)Gardawice2014-12-27 19:30Hala POSiR
The Blues Żory4:7 (3:3)Piwkarzyki Tychy2014-12-27 20:20Hala POSiR
Kolejka 9
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Gardawice0:7 (0:3)Belfer Team Czechowice2014-01-04 16:30Hala POSiR
Piwkarzyki Tychy4:1 (1:0)OKS ZRB Matyszkiewicz2014-01-04 17:20Hala POSiR
Kanel Team Goczałkowice4:2 (2:1)Profi M Tec Pszczyna2014-01-04 18:10Hala POSiR
Trójca Pszczyna0:3 (0:1)Ełka Team Pszczyna2014-01-04 19:00Hala POSiR
Tamir Pszczyna6:9 (3:4)The Blues Żory2014-01-04 19:50Hala POSiR
Runda 2
Kolejka 10
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Trójca Pszczyna-Pauza--
OKS ZRB Matyszkiewicz-Pauza--
Profi M Tec Pszczyna8:5 (3:1)Gardawice2015-01-10 15:00Hala GOSiR
Kanel Team Goczałkowice2:5 (0:0)The Blues Żory2015-01-10 15:50Hala GOSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna1:3 (0:2)Belfer Team Czechowice2015-01-10 16:40Hala GOSiR
Piwkarzyki Tychy4:5 (1:2)Tamir Pszczyna2015-01-10 17:30Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 11
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Kanel Team Goczałkowice-Pauza--
Piwkarzyki Tychy-Pauza--
Profi M Tec Pszczyna11:1 (7:1)Trójca Pszczyna2015-01-17 16:40Hala GOSiR
Belfer Team Czechowice5:3 (1:2)Tamir Pszczyna2015-01-17 17:30Hala GOSiR
Gardawice3:5 (1:1)The Blues Żory2015-01-17 18:00Hala Suszec
Ełka Team Pszczyna1:0 (0:0)OKS ZRB Matyszkiewicz2015-01-17 19:10Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 12
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Ełka Team Pszczyna-Pauza--
Profi M Tec Pszczyna-Pauza--
Trójca Pszczyna6:6 (3:5)The Blues Żory2015-01-24 15:30Hala Suszec
Kanel Team Goczałkowice3:9 (0:3)Gardawice2015-01-24 19:40Hala Suszec
Piwkarzyki Tychy1:3 (0:1)Belfer Team Czechowice2015-01-24 20:30Hala Suszec
OKS ZRB Matyszkiewicz18:0 (8:0)Tamir Pszczyna2015-01-25 17:20Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 13
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Belfer Team Czechowice-Pauza--
Gardawice-Pauza--
Ełka Team Pszczyna7:3 (3:1)Tamir Pszczyna2015-02-01 16:00Hala POSiR
Piwkarzyki Tychy4:3 (2:0)OKS ZRB Matyszkiewicz2015-02-01 16:50Hala POSiR
Kanel Team Goczałkowice2:8 (2:3)Trójca Pszczyna2015-02-01 17:40Hala POSiR
Profi M Tec Pszczyna2:3 (0:3)The Blues Żory2015-02-01 18:30Hala POSiR
Kolejka 14
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Tamir Pszczyna-Pauza--
The Blues Żory-Pauza--
Piwkarzyki Tychy3:1 (1:1)Ełka Team Pszczyna2015-01-25 18:10Hala GOSiR
OKS ZRB Matyszkiewicz1:4 (1:0)Belfer Team Czechowice2015-02-08 12:00Hala Suszec
Trójca Pszczyna4:4 (1:1)Gardawice2015-02-08 12:50Hala Suszec
Kanel Team Goczałkowice4:20 (1:10)Profi M Tec Pszczyna2015-02-08 13:40Hala Suszec
P - mecz przełożony
Grafika przedstawia herb powiatu pszczyńskiego