Sezon: 2015/2016III liga
Runda 1
Kolejka 1
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Relax Katon Pub1:5 (0:3)LKS Gardawice2015-11-14 16:00Hala Suszec
Davex Pszczyna1:6 (0:1)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2015-11-14 16:50Hala Suszec
KECH Pszczyna0:9 (0:2)Vein Jankowice2015-11-14 17:40Hala Suszec
Promos24 Bąków3:4 (1:2)Johnson Controls Żory2015-11-14 18:30Hala Suszec
Cadi Car Pszczyna4:8 (3:3)Orły Mirosława K. II2015-11-14 19:20Hala Suszec
Zwiazek Górnośląski Oldboje3:3 (2:1)Torpeda Papa Smerf2015-11-14 20:10Hala Suszec
Kolejka 2
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Orły Mirosława K. II8:3 (2:2)Torpeda Papa Smerf2015-11-22 15:00Hala POSiR
LKS Gardawice4:4 (1:1)Zwiazek Górnośląski Oldboje2015-11-22 15:50Hala POSiR
Johnson Controls Żory4:3 (1:0)Relax Katon Pub2015-11-22 16:40Hala POSiR
Vein Jankowice7:5 (3:4)Promos24 Bąków2015-11-22 17:30Hala POSiR
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2:4 (2:1)KECH Pszczyna2015-11-22 18:20Hala POSiR
Cadi Car Pszczyna4:6 (1:4)Davex Pszczyna2015-11-22 19:10Hala POSiR
Kolejka 3
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Davex Pszczyna3:3 (1:1)Orły Mirosława K. II2015-11-29 10:50Hala GOSiR
Promos24 Bąków5:4 (1:2)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2015-11-29 11:40Hala GOSiR
Relax Katon Pub2:5 (2:1)Vein Jankowice2015-11-29 12:30Hala GOSiR
Zwiazek Górnośląski Oldboje4:1 (2:1)Johnson Controls Żory2015-11-29 13:20Hala GOSiR
KECH Pszczyna0:9 (0:3)Cadi Car Pszczyna2015-11-29 14:10Hala GOSiR
Torpeda Papa Smerf4:1 (2:1)LKS Gardawice2015-11-29 20:00Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 4
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Orły Mirosława K. II6:1 (4:0)LKS Gardawice2015-12-05 16:00Hala Suszec
Johnson Controls Żory2:2 (1:2)Torpeda Papa Smerf2015-12-05 16:50Hala Suszec
Vein Jankowice3:2 (1:0)Zwiazek Górnośląski Oldboje2015-12-05 17:40Hala Suszec
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój13:4 (5:3)Relax Katon Pub2015-12-05 18:30Hala Suszec
Cadi Car Pszczyna6:1 (3:1)Promos24 Bąków2015-12-05 19:20Hala Suszec
Davex Pszczyna4:0 (3:0)KECH Pszczyna2015-12-05 20:10Hala Suszec
Kolejka 5
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
LKS Gardawice2:3 (0:3)Johnson Controls Żory2015-12-13 10:00Hala GOSiR
Promos24 Bąków11:4 (5:2)Davex Pszczyna2015-12-13 10:50Hala GOSiR
Relax Katon Pub5:4 (2:3)Cadi Car Pszczyna2015-12-13 11:40Hala GOSiR
Zwiazek Górnośląski Oldboje1:4 (1:1)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2015-12-13 12:30Hala GOSiR
Torpeda Papa Smerf6:3 (2:0)Vein Jankowice2015-12-13 13:20Hala GOSiR
KECH Pszczyna2:8 (1:4)Orły Mirosława K. II2015-12-13 14:10Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 6
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Orły Mirosława K. II4:0 (1:0)Johnson Controls Żory2015-12-20 14:10Hala GOSiR
Vein Jankowice2:5 (1:3)LKS Gardawice2015-12-20 15:00Hala GOSiR
KECH Pszczyna2:6 (1:2)Promos24 Bąków2015-12-20 15:50Hala GOSiR
Cadi Car Pszczyna13:7 (6:1)Zwiazek Górnośląski Oldboje2015-12-20 16:40Hala GOSiR
Davex Pszczyna7:0 (3:0)Relax Katon Pub2015-12-20 17:30Hala GOSiR
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój6:17 (2:8)Torpeda Papa Smerf2015-12-20 18:20Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 7
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Promos24 Bąków5:6 (2:2)Orły Mirosława K. II2016-01-02 15:00Hala POSiR
Relax Katon Pub6:3 (3:0)KECH Pszczyna2016-01-02 15:50Hala POSiR
Zwiazek Górnośląski Oldboje4:6 (1:3)Davex Pszczyna2016-01-02 16:40Hala POSiR
Torpeda Papa Smerf4:3 (0:2)Cadi Car Pszczyna2016-01-02 17:30Hala POSiR
LKS Gardawice4:5 (3:3)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2016-01-02 18:20Hala POSiR
Johnson Controls Żory1:3 (0:2)Vein Jankowice2016-01-02 19:10Hala POSiR
Kolejka 8
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Orły Mirosława K. II1:4 (0:0)Vein Jankowice2016-01-09 17:00Hala GOSiR
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2:5 (2:1)Johnson Controls Żory2016-01-09 17:50Hala GOSiR
Cadi Car Pszczyna8:3 (4:2)LKS Gardawice2016-01-09 18:40Hala GOSiR
Promos24 Bąków8:4 (5:2)Relax Katon Pub2016-01-09 19:30Hala GOSiR
KECH Pszczyna6:7 (1:5)Zwiazek Górnośląski Oldboje2016-01-09 20:20Hala GOSiR
Davex Pszczyna3:4 (1:2)Torpeda Papa Smerf2016-01-09 21:10Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 9
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Relax Katon Pub3:7 (0:2)Orły Mirosława K. II2016-01-24 09:00Hala Suszec
Zwiazek Górnośląski Oldboje8:10 (3:6)Promos24 Bąków2016-01-24 09:50Hala Suszec
Vein Jankowice4:4 (1:2)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2016-01-24 10:40Hala Suszec
LKS Gardawice4:5 (1:1)Davex Pszczyna2016-01-24 11:30Hala Suszec
Johnson Controls Żory4:5 (3:3)Cadi Car Pszczyna2016-01-24 12:20Hala Suszec
Torpeda Papa Smerf3:2 (1:1)KECH Pszczyna2016-01-24 17:40Hala POSiR
Kolejka 10
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Orły Mirosława K. II6:3 (2:2)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2016-01-31 09:00Hala Suszec
Cadi Car Pszczyna4:8 (2:1)Vein Jankowice2016-01-31 09:50Hala Suszec
Davex Pszczyna5:4 (1:1)Johnson Controls Żory2016-01-31 10:40Hala Suszec
Relax Katon Pub4:10 (2:6)Zwiazek Górnośląski Oldboje2016-01-31 11:30Hala Suszec
Promos24 Bąków6:5 (4:2)Torpeda Papa Smerf2016-01-31 12:20Hala Suszec
KECH Pszczyna1:8 (1:3)LKS Gardawice2016-01-31 13:10Hala Suszec
Kolejka 11
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Zwiazek Górnośląski Oldboje4:8 (1:5)Orły Mirosława K. II2016-02-06 15:30Hala POSiR
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój5:7 (1:2)Cadi Car Pszczyna2016-02-06 16:20Hala POSiR
LKS Gardawice3:8 (3:4)Promos24 Bąków2016-02-06 17:10Hala POSiR
Johnson Controls Żory4:4 (2:0)KECH Pszczyna2016-02-06 18:00Hala POSiR
Vein Jankowice7:0 (3:0)Davex Pszczyna2016-02-06 18:50Hala POSiR
Torpeda Papa Smerf12:1 (2:0)Relax Katon Pub2016-02-06 19:40Hala POSiR
P - mecz przełożony
Grafika przedstawia herb powiatu pszczyńskiego