Sezon: 2015/2016II liga
Runda 1
Kolejka 1
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Sew-Met Piasek7:2 (3:2)The Blues Mizerów2015-11-11 18:40Hala Suszec
MLF Pszczyna6:2 (1:0)Termex Pszczyna2015-11-11 19:20Hala POSiR
OPR Piasek7:4 (4:2)Kanel Team Goczałkowice2015-11-11 19:30Hala Suszec
Dziubaski Jankowice6:4 (2:3)Mieszko Pszczyna2015-11-11 20:10Hala POSiR
Zett Łebecki Pszczyna9:4 (2:3)Profi M Tec Pszczyna2015-11-11 20:20Hala Suszec
Kolejka 2
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Profi M Tec Pszczyna2:2 (1:1)MLF Pszczyna2015-11-14 16:00Hala GOSiR
Termex Pszczyna4:8 (2:3)Dziubaski Jankowice2015-11-14 16:50Hala GOSiR
The Blues Mizerów0:0 (0:0)Mieszko Pszczyna2015-11-14 17:40Hala GOSiR
Kanel Team GoczałkowiceWOZett Łebecki Pszczyna2015-11-14 18:30Hala GOSiR
Sew-Met Piasek16:4 (4:1)OPR Piasek2015-11-14 19:20Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 3
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
OPR Piasek4:5 (2:2)The Blues Mizerów2015-11-21 16:00Hala Suszec
Zett Łebecki Pszczyna13:4 (4:2)Sew-Met Piasek2015-11-21 16:50Hala Suszec
MLF PszczynaWOKanel Team Goczałkowice2015-11-21 17:40Hala Suszec
Dziubaski Jankowice7:2 (2:0)Profi M Tec Pszczyna2015-11-21 18:30Hala Suszec
Mieszko Pszczyna7:2 (1:1)Termex Pszczyna2015-11-21 19:20Hala Suszec
Kolejka 4
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
The Blues Mizerów2:5 (2:1)Termex Pszczyna2015-11-29 15:00Hala GOSiR
Profi M Tec Pszczyna7:2 (2:1)Mieszko Pszczyna2015-11-29 15:50Hala GOSiR
Kanel Team Goczałkowice7:2 (3:0)Dziubaski Jankowice2015-11-29 16:40Hala GOSiR
Sew-Met Piasek2:5 (1:2)MLF Pszczyna2015-11-29 17:30Hala GOSiR
OPR Piasek4:11 (3:2)Zett Łebecki Pszczyna2015-11-29 18:20Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 5
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Zett Łebecki Pszczyna19:5 (11:1)The Blues Mizerów2015-12-06 14:10Hala GOSiR
MLF Pszczyna3:4 (2:1)OPR Piasek2015-12-06 15:00Hala GOSiR
Dziubaski Jankowice5:5 (3:1)Sew-Met Piasek2015-12-06 15:50Hala GOSiR
Mieszko Pszczyna4:4 (0:2)Kanel Team Goczałkowice2015-12-06 16:40Hala GOSiR
Termex Pszczyna2:5 (1:1)Profi M Tec Pszczyna2015-12-06 17:30Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 6
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
The Blues Mizerów0:8 (0:4)Profi M Tec Pszczyna2015-12-13 10:50Hala Suszec
Sew-Met Piasek7:3 (3:2)Mieszko Pszczyna2015-12-13 11:40Hala Suszec
OPR Piasek4:6 (1:4)Dziubaski Jankowice2015-12-13 12:30Hala Suszec
Zett Łebecki Pszczyna8:1 (1:1)MLF Pszczyna2015-12-13 13:20Hala Suszec
Kanel Team Goczałkowice3:4 (3:2)Termex Pszczyna2015-12-18 19:00 PHala GOSiR
Kolejka 7
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Dziubaski Jankowice4:4 (4:0)Zett Łebecki Pszczyna2015-12-20 10:50Hala GOSiR
Mieszko Pszczyna5:3 (2:2)OPR Piasek2015-12-20 11:40Hala GOSiR
Termex Pszczyna5:11 (2:5)Sew-Met Piasek2015-12-20 12:30Hala GOSiR
Profi M Tec Pszczyna6:2 (2:1)Kanel Team Goczałkowice2015-12-20 13:20Hala GOSiR
MLF Pszczyna3:3 (1:2)The Blues Mizerów2015-12-20 19:10Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 8
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Dziubaski Jankowice8:2 (5:0)The Blues Mizerów2015-12-27 09:00Hala POSiR
Mieszko Pszczyna5:2 (3:0)MLF Pszczyna2015-12-27 09:50Hala POSiR
Termex Pszczyna6:9 (2:5)Zett Łebecki Pszczyna2015-12-27 10:40Hala POSiR
Profi M Tec Pszczyna7:3 (2:2)OPR Piasek2015-12-27 11:30Hala POSiR
Kanel Team Goczałkowice2:6 (1:2)Sew-Met Piasek2015-12-27 12:20Hala POSiR
Kolejka 9
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
The Blues Mizerów3:6 (2:2)Kanel Team Goczałkowice2016-01-03 09:00Hala POSiR
Sew-Met Piasek6:6 (2:4)Profi M Tec Pszczyna2016-01-03 09:50Hala POSiR
OPR Piasek8:7 (3:4)Termex Pszczyna2016-01-03 10:40Hala POSiR
Zett Łebecki Pszczyna10:1 (2:1)Mieszko Pszczyna2016-01-03 11:30Hala POSiR
MLF Pszczyna3:5 (1:2)Dziubaski Jankowice2016-01-03 12:20Hala POSiR
Runda 2
Kolejka 10
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-MLF Pszczyna--
Pauza-Sew-Met Piasek--
Zett Łebecki Pszczyna5:0 (3:0)Dziubaski Jankowice2016-01-09 18:20Hala Suszec
Kanel Team Goczałkowice11:2 (3:0)Profi M Tec Pszczyna2016-01-09 19:10Hala Suszec
Termex Pszczyna3:9 (0:4)OPR Piasek2016-01-09 20:00Hala Suszec
Mieszko Pszczyna5:2 (0:1)The Blues Mizerów2016-01-09 20:50Hala Suszec
Kolejka 11
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Mieszko Pszczyna-Pauza--
Kanel Team Goczałkowice-Pauza--
Profi M Tec Pszczyna4:13 (3:5)Zett Łebecki Pszczyna2016-01-16 16:00Hala GOSiR
Dziubaski Jankowice6:7 (2:3)Sew-Met Piasek2016-01-16 16:50Hala GOSiR
The Blues Mizerów5:6 (3:4)Termex Pszczyna2016-01-16 17:40Hala GOSiR
OPR Piasek5:3 (3:1)MLF Pszczyna2016-01-16 18:30Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 12
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
The Blues Mizerów-Pauza--
Profi M Tec Pszczyna-Pauza--
Dziubaski Jankowice7:4 (4:1)Kanel Team Goczałkowice2016-01-24 14:20Hala POSiR
Sew-Met Piasek7:9 (4:4)Zett Łebecki Pszczyna2016-01-24 15:10Hala POSiR
OPR Piasek6:12 (4:3)Mieszko Pszczyna2016-01-24 16:00Hala POSiR
MLF Pszczyna6:6 (2:3)Termex Pszczyna2016-01-24 16:50Hala POSiR
Kolejka 13
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Pauza-Termex Pszczyna--
Pauza-Zett Łebecki Pszczyna--
Kanel Team Goczałkowice4:2 (2:1)Sew-Met Piasek2016-01-31 17:00Hala GOSiR
Profi M Tec Pszczyna3:10 (0:6)Dziubaski Jankowice2016-01-31 17:50Hala GOSiR
Mieszko Pszczyna0:2 (0:0)MLF Pszczyna2016-01-31 18:40Hala GOSiR
The Blues Mizerów9:5 (4:4)OPR Piasek2016-01-31 19:30Hala GOSiR
Kolejka 14
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
OPR Piasek-Pauza--
Dziubaski Jankowice-Pauza--
Sew-Met Piasek1:8 (1:4)Profi M Tec Pszczyna2016-02-07 09:00Hala POSiR
Zett Łebecki Pszczyna8:7 (4:1)Kanel Team Goczałkowice2016-02-07 09:50Hala POSiR
MLF PszczynaWOThe Blues Mizerów2016-02-07 10:40Hala POSiR
Termex Pszczyna3:11 (2:5)Mieszko Pszczyna2016-02-07 11:30Hala POSiR
P - mecz przełożony
Grafika przedstawia herb powiatu pszczyńskiego