Sezon: 2015/2016II ligaChrobaszczyk MarcinLF 2023/2024 - PACO Team Jankowice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2023-11-19Kolega Podej5:30000
2023-11-26Związek Górnośląski Suszec7:40000
2023-12-03Enigma Northtec Czechowice3:80100
2024-01-06Ośrodek Nad Dokawą6:31100
Podsumowanie:1200
PALP 2023/2024 - Ełka Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2023-09-10PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice0:70100
2023-09-17Ośrodek nad Dokawą3:10000
2023-10-01Relaks Pszczyna1:92100
2023-10-08Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój3:10000
2023-10-15Termex Pszczyna1:31110
2023-11-05Bau-Mat Poręba6:22000
2023-11-12BKR Team Pszczyna3:53000
2024-03-24ConstructoR Tychy3:10010
2024-04-07Enigma Northtec Czechowice0:41000
2024-04-14RB Acapulco Czechowice11:21200
2024-04-21FC Staude Studzionka4:10000
2024-05-05PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice4:21100
2024-05-12BKR Team Pszczyna4:40300
2024-05-19ATS Jakub Pszczyna4:21100
2024-05-26Enigma Northtec Czechowice4:31100
2024-05-30Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój5:21000
2024-06-02Alma Miedźna2:10100
2024-06-09ConstructoR Tychy5:20000
Podsumowanie:141220
PALP 2023/2024 - Puchar - Ełka Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2024-03-17ATS Jakub Pszczyna6:11000
2024-04-10RB Acapulco Czechowice1:70100
Podsumowanie:1100
LF 2022/2023 - PACO Team Jankowice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2022-11-20Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2:70000
2023-01-15Związek Górnośląski Suszec2:72100
2023-01-22Żempless Team9:51100
2023-02-04Kolega Podej3:20000
2023-02-12Vitasport1:71000
2023-02-26Rycerze Ortalionu Suszec3:80100
Podsumowanie:4300
PALP 2022/2023 - Ełka Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2022-09-27Ośrodek nad Dokawą1:30100
2022-09-24OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna1:52000
2022-10-02Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój4:10000
2022-10-16ATS Jakub Pszczyna6:52000
2022-10-22BKR Team Pszczyna3:20000
2022-10-29ConstructoR Tychy0:30000
2023-03-26Enigma Northtec Czechowice5:21200
2023-04-01Ośrodek nad Dokawą3:10100
2023-04-11Elbud Pszczyna7:10000
2023-05-07Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój1:20000
2023-05-13Alma Miedźna4:23000
2023-05-25ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:41100
2023-05-28BKR Team Pszczyna3:20000
2023-06-04ConstructoR Tychy0:30000
Podsumowanie:9500
PALP 2022/2023 - Puchar - Ełka Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2023-03-19RB Acapulco Czechowice9:03100
2023-05-10BKR Team Pszczyna3:10000
2023-05-23Elbud Pszczyna4:30110
Podsumowanie:3210
LF 2021/2022 - PACO Team Jankowice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2021-11-28Szybcy i Młodzi Pszczyna5:70000
2021-12-04Drunk Team Pszczyna9:32100
2021-12-12Żempless Team2:40100
2021-12-19Relaks Pszczyna4:51000
2022-01-06Vitasport3:80000
2022-01-09FC Bala się Kulo2:112300
2022-01-23Wataha Goczałkowice5:50000
2022-01-29Ośrodek Nad Dokawą6:82000
2022-02-06Szybcy i Młodzi Pszczyna17:72100
2022-02-13Vitasport4:31000
2022-02-27Wataha Goczałkowice9:34010
Podsumowanie:14610
LF 2019/2020 - Vitasport
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
Podsumowanie:0000
LF 2018/2019 - Vitasport
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2018-11-18FC Bestwina7:60000
2018-11-24Kryry6:40000
2018-12-02Zett Łebecki Pszczyna3:30000
2018-12-08Enigma Northtec Czechowice1:60000
2018-12-16Cadi Car Pszczyna5:50000
2018-12-22Ośrodek Nad Dokawą3:30000
2019-01-06Sajmax Inny Zespół6:30000
2019-01-27Cadi Car Pszczyna1:40000
2019-02-03Ośrodek Nad Dokawą3:81100
2019-02-16Enigma Northtec Czechowice4:40000
Podsumowanie:1100
LF 2017/2018 - Dziubaski Ćwiklice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2017-11-18FC Turbodymomeny9:20000
2017-11-26OKS 4 Kąty Pszczyna3:20100
2017-12-02Ełka Team Pszczyna2:40200
2017-12-09Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna1:20000
2017-12-17Ośrodek Nad Dokawą0:40000
2017-12-30Orły Mirosława K.5:91100
2018-01-07Cadi Car Pszczyna8:40000
2018-01-13Zett Łebecki Pszczyna1:140000
2018-01-20Orły Mirosława K.7:81000
2018-01-28Cadi Car Pszczyna6:20000
2018-02-04OKS 4 Kąty Pszczyna7:61000
2018-02-17Ełka Team Pszczyna2:83100
Podsumowanie:6500
LF 2016/2017 - Dziubaski Ćwiklice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2016-11-20Alma Miedźna9:90000
2016-12-04Związek Górnośląski Suszec2:122000
2016-12-11Zett Łebecki Pszczyna2:70000
2016-12-17Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna9:51000
2017-01-08Piwkarzyki Tychy2:30000
2017-01-14Inny Zespół Czechowice10:10000
2017-01-22FC Turbodymomeny3:101000
2017-01-29Związek Górnośląski Suszec6:42000
2017-02-05Inny Zespół Czechowice5:51000
2017-02-11Profi M Tec Pszczyna3:50000
2017-02-25Orły Mirosława K.6:51000
Podsumowanie:8000
LF 2015/2016 - Dziubaski Jankowice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2015-11-11Mieszko Pszczyna6:40000
2015-11-14Termex Pszczyna4:81000
2015-11-21Profi M Tec Pszczyna7:20100
2015-11-29Kanel Team Goczałkowice7:20000
2015-12-06Sew-Met Piasek5:51000
2015-12-13OPR Piasek4:61100
2015-12-20Zett Łebecki Pszczyna4:41000
2015-12-27The Blues Mizerów8:20000
2016-01-09Zett Łebecki Pszczyna5:00000
2016-01-16Sew-Met Piasek6:70000
2016-01-24Kanel Team Goczałkowice7:42110
2016-01-31Profi M Tec Pszczyna3:101000
Podsumowanie:7310
PALP 2015/2016 - Sew-Met Piasek
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2015-09-12Vein Jankowice4:41100
2015-09-17Zryw Pszczyna4:50100
2015-09-20Antimadridista Pszczyna2:41100
Podsumowanie:2300
PALP 2015/2016 - Puchar - Sew-Met Piasek
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
Podsumowanie:0000
LF 2014/2015 - Dziubaski Ćwiklice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2014-11-11Davex Pszczyna2:101000
2014-11-15KECH Pszczyna17:30000
2014-11-23Piasek United1:20000
2014-11-29Zett Łebecki Pszczyna2:60000
2014-12-06Zwiazek Górnośląski Oldboje0:50000
2014-12-13Torpeda Papa Smerf2:30000
2014-12-20POSiR Pszczyna3:20000
2014-12-28OPR Piasek3:61000
2015-01-06Amator Team Żory13:22200
2015-01-17Cadi Car Pszczyna5:52010
2015-01-25Promos24 Bąków11:33200
2015-02-01Sew-Met Piasek5:71000
2015-02-07Termex Pszczyna5:80000
Podsumowanie:10410
PALP 2014/2015 - Sew-Met Piasek
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2014-09-07Davex Pszczyna1:10000
2014-09-14Vein Jankowice1:21000
2014-09-20Japi-Bud Piasek3:61200
2014-09-25Las Palmas Tychy3:40000
2014-10-05Multi Form II Piasek3:11000
2014-11-02Relaks Katon Pub Pszczyna4:01000
2014-11-08Zryw Pszczyna3:43100
2015-03-21Antimadridista Pszczyna0:00000
2015-03-29Davex Pszczyna5:24100
2015-04-12Vein Jankowice5:30000
2015-04-25Las Palmas Tychy7:10100
2015-05-10Multi Form II Piasek6:22100
2015-05-14Relaks Katon Pub Pszczyna3:33000
2015-05-16ConstructoR Tychy2:01000
2015-05-31Zryw Pszczyna9:42200
Podsumowanie:19800

Nasze obiekty

Aktywności sportowe