Sezon: 2018/2019I ligaKasprzycki ArturPALP 2021/22 - Termex Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2021-08-29Undery Pszczyna6:00000
2021-09-05FC Staude Studzionka2:50000
2021-09-11Japi-Bud Piasek6:10000
2021-09-19Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:30010
2021-10-03Bau-Mat Poręba4:50000
2021-10-09BKR Team Pszczyna4:10000
2021-10-10Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2:11000
2021-10-17Vein Jankowice1:70100
2021-10-23RB Acapulco Czechowice3:30000
Podsumowanie:1110
PALP 2020/21 - Termex Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2020-09-06Undery Pszczyna0:90000
2020-09-26Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój0:50010
2020-10-04Szybkie Banany Pszczyna4:20000
2020-10-10RB Acapulco Czechowice10:01100
2020-10-18BKR Team Pszczyna3:10000
2020-10-24Bau-Mat Poręba4:10000
2020-11-07Relaks Pszczyna3:20000
2020-11-11PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice6:20000
2021-04-25Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2:20000
2021-05-01Undery Pszczyna7:10110
2021-05-02Vein Jankowice1:00000
2021-05-08Szybkie Banany Pszczyna7:30000
2021-05-16RB Acapulco Czechowice2:60000
2021-05-22PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice5:41000
2021-06-03Bau-Mat Poręba10:31010
Podsumowanie:3230
LF 2019/2020 - Ełka Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-11-17Czujesz Popcorn Pszczyna2:30000
2019-11-24Rycerze Ortalionu Suszec4:50010
2019-12-01Karlusy Pszczyna4:50000
2019-12-08Relaks Pszczyna7:20000
2019-12-22Vitasport4:30000
2019-12-29AC DNW9:20000
2020-01-04Normal Bielsko-Biała5:31110
2020-01-06Kolega Podej8:20000
2020-01-19ITEO Goczałkowice-Zdrój4:61000
2020-01-26AC DNW0:40000
2020-02-09Kolega Podej6:40100
Podsumowanie:1220
PALP 2019/2020 - Termex Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-09-01Fundacja N-M Piasek2:50000
2019-09-08Bau-Mat Poręba1:50000
2019-09-14Szybkie Banany Pszczyna3:31010
2019-09-22PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2:40000
2019-10-06BKR Team Pszczyna3:00000
2019-10-12Vein Jankowice5:22000
2019-10-15Undery Pszczyna5:40000
2019-10-20Davex Pszczyna5:00000
2019-10-26Relaks Pszczyna3:52100
2019-11-10RB Acapulco Czechowice1:50100
Podsumowanie:5210
PALP 2019/2020 - Puchar - Termex Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2020-06-11ATS Jakub Pszczyna1:20000
2020-06-20OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna1:30010
2020-06-23ConstructoR Tychy1:21000
2020-06-25Elbud Pszczyna7:21000
Podsumowanie:2010
LF 2018/2019 - Ełka Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2018-11-18Kolega Podej3:40000
2018-11-25Profi M Tec Pszczyna8:30000
2018-12-09Best-Eko Żory3:70000
2018-12-23Szybkie Banany Pszczyna4:70000
2018-12-30Puczi Geng Zabrzeg1:80000
2019-01-06Torpeda Papa Smerf4:10010
2019-01-12Związek Górnośląski Suszec1:30000
2019-01-27Szybkie Banany Pszczyna6:40000
2019-02-02Puczi Geng Zabrzeg3:10000
Podsumowanie:0010
PALP 2018/2019 - Termex Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2018-09-02Elbud Pszczyna2:40010
2018-09-11Alma Miedźna4:10000
2018-09-16ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:30000
2018-09-22FC Staude Studzionka2:11000
2018-09-30Cadi-Car Pszczyna10:10000
2018-10-04Enigma Northtec Czechowice2:20110
2018-10-07ConstructoR Tychy2:40000
2018-10-13Japi-Bud Piasek2:11000
2018-10-21OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2:40000
2018-10-27Ośrodek nad Dokawą8:20000
2018-11-04Rozbita Szybka Tychy2:70000
2018-11-10Ełka Team Pszczyna2:10000
2019-05-12Japi-Bud Piasek0:60000
Podsumowanie:2120
LF 2017/2018 - Termex Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2017-11-18FC Miedźna7:20000
2017-11-25Profi M Tec Pszczyna4:90000
2017-12-03Ekipa Jankowice9:30000
2017-12-09ITEO Goczałkowice-Zdrój8:31000
2017-12-16Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój0:30000
2017-12-23FC Bestwina6:20010
2018-01-06Związek Górnośląski Suszec6:20000
2018-01-14Enigma Northtec Czechowice8:30000
2018-01-28ABEX Goczałkowice-Zdrój5:70000
2018-02-04Torpeda Papa Smerf6:20100
Podsumowanie:1110
PALP 2017/2018 - Termex Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2017-08-27Davex Pszczyna1:10000
2017-09-10Japi-Bud Piasek6:10000
2017-09-17Kamikaze Team Pszczyna6:11100
2017-09-23Kompost Wrona2:40000
2017-10-01Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna0:110000
2017-10-07PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2:50100
2017-10-15Relaks Pszczyna4:20000
2017-10-21The Poligoners Pszczyna1:71010
2017-10-25Żubry Kamples Pszczyna0:30000
2017-10-29Undery Pszczyna5:21000
2017-11-04Bau-Mat Poręba0:91000
2017-11-12Chałtameki Team Wola2:20000
2018-03-18Davex Pszczyna3:20000
2018-03-24FC Staude Studzionka7:40010
2018-04-08Japi-Bud Piasek4:50000
2018-04-14Kamikaze Team Pszczyna0:20000
2018-04-22Kompost Wrona5:40000
2018-05-08Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna5:10000
2018-05-03PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice8:30000
2018-05-26Undery Pszczyna2:60000
2018-06-03Bau-Mat Poręba1:60000
2018-06-10Chałtameki Team Wola0:31000
Podsumowanie:5220
PALP 2017/2018 - Puchar - Termex Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2018-03-10ConstructoR Tychy3:00010
Podsumowanie:0010
LF 2016/2017 - Termex Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2016-11-11Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój4:30000
2016-11-20Zwiazek Górnośląski Oldboje2:30000
2016-11-26Gardawice7:51000
2016-12-04Kryry10:70000
2016-12-10FC Miedźna5:10000
2016-12-17Enigma Northtec Czechowice3:30010
2017-01-06Trendy House Kobiór4:50000
2017-01-08Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój4:10010
2017-01-25Gardawice4:60000
2017-01-29Kryry4:80000
2017-02-05FC Miedźna3:60000
2017-02-11Enigma Northtec Czechowice4:00000
2017-02-18Trendy House Kobiór7:90000
Podsumowanie:1020
PALP 2016/2017 - Termex Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2016-08-28Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2:10000
2016-09-04Relaks Katon Pub Pszczyna3:31000
2016-09-10Vein Jankowice4:22000
2016-09-18Żubry Krawacik Pszczyna3:32000
2016-09-25Kompost Wrona3:10000
2016-10-01Profi M-Tec Pszczyna6:20000
2016-10-09Davex Pszczyna5:00100
2016-10-16Cadi-Car Pszczyna2:31000
2016-10-29The Poligoners Pszczyna4:40000
2017-04-01Szybkie Banany Pszczyna0:10000
2017-04-09Relaks Katon Pub Pszczyna3:41100
2017-04-23Vein Jankowice1:30000
2017-04-30Żubry Krawacik Pszczyna5:20100
2017-05-06Kompost Wrona0:10000
2017-05-20Davex Pszczyna3:10000
2017-05-27Cadi-Car Pszczyna2:30000
2017-06-04The Poligoners Pszczyna5:40000
Podsumowanie:7300
PALP 2016/2017 - Puchar - Termex Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2017-03-19Davex Pszczyna3:30000
2017-03-26Davex Pszczyna1:30000
2017-04-18Mieszko Pszczyna5:00000
2017-04-25Mieszko Pszczyna4:30020
2017-05-18ATS Jakub Pszczyna5:40010
Podsumowanie:0030
LF 2015/2016 - Termex Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2015-11-11MLF Pszczyna6:20000
2015-11-14Dziubaski Jankowice4:80000
2015-11-21Mieszko Pszczyna7:20000
2015-11-29The Blues Mizerów2:50100
2015-12-06Profi M Tec Pszczyna2:50010
2015-12-18Kanel Team Goczałkowice3:40000
2015-12-20Sew-Met Piasek5:112000
2015-12-27Zett Łebecki Pszczyna6:90000
2016-01-03OPR Piasek8:71000
2016-01-09OPR Piasek3:90000
2016-01-24MLF Pszczyna6:60000
2016-02-07Mieszko Pszczyna3:111000
Podsumowanie:4110
PALP 2015/2016 - Termex Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2015-08-30Cannabia Brzeszcze3:40100
2015-09-06Vein Jankowice3:30000
2015-09-29The Poligoners Pszczyna1:80000
2015-09-20Zryw Pszczyna6:40000
2015-09-27Żubry Krawacik Pszczyna5:30100
2015-10-03Antimadridista Pszczyna2:60000
2015-10-11Szybkie Banany Pszczyna1:50000
2015-10-18Davex Pszczyna3:00200
2015-10-31Japi-Bud Piasek5:30000
2015-11-08Sew-Met Piasek1:40020
2016-04-16The Poligoners Pszczyna3:30000
2016-05-20Zryw Pszczyna2:40000
2016-05-07Żubry Krawacik Pszczyna2:40000
2016-05-15Antimadridista Pszczyna2:10000
2016-05-22Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2:00110
2016-05-29Japi-Bud Piasek3:20000
2016-06-03Sew-Met Piasek7:30000
Podsumowanie:0530
PALP 2015/2016 - Puchar - Termex Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2016-03-06Las Palmas Tychy12:00000
2016-03-13Las Palmas Tychy3:50100
Podsumowanie:0100
LF 2014/2015 - Termex Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2014-11-11OPR Piasek4:82000
2014-11-15Davex Pszczyna8:40000
2014-11-23Amator Team Żory8:51000
2014-11-29Cadi Car Pszczyna3:81010
2014-12-06Promos24 Bąków6:60000
2014-12-14Sew-Met Piasek3:30000
2014-12-28POSiR Pszczyna4:51000
2015-01-06KECH Pszczyna4:60100
2015-01-17Piasek United5:30020
2015-02-01Zwiazek Górnośląski Oldboje8:62000
2015-02-07Dziubaski Ćwiklice5:80100
Podsumowanie:6230
PALP 2014/2015 - Termex Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2014-08-31ATS Jakub Pszczyna6:10000
2014-09-13OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna6:20000
2014-09-21Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna4:100000
2014-09-28Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:20000
2014-10-01Alma Miedźna1:41110
2014-10-04Ełka Team Pszczyna2:40001
2014-10-19Cadi-Car Pszczyna3:20000
2014-10-25Enigma Czechowice2:10010
2015-03-22ATS Jakub Pszczyna1:40000
2015-03-29Mieszko Pszczyna2:41000
2015-04-11OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna4:41000
2015-04-19Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna4:30000
2015-04-26Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:30000
2015-05-06Alma Miedźna5:11000
2015-05-09Ełka Team Pszczyna2:10000
2015-05-14Trójca Pszczyna4:40000
2015-05-17Cadi-Car Pszczyna9:40000
Podsumowanie:3121
PALP 2014/2015 - Puchar - Termex Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2015-03-15Bau-Mat Poręba1:11000
2015-03-25Bau-Mat Poręba3:21000
2015-04-06Vein Jankowice2:00000
2015-04-14Vein Jankowice2:00000
Podsumowanie:2000
LF 2013/2014 - Termex Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2013-11-11Gardawice4:50000
2013-11-16Parafia Kobiór5:60000
2013-11-23Kanel Team Goczałkowice4:40100
2013-12-08Piwkarzyki Tychy6:30010
2013-12-14Promos24 Bąków3:50010
2013-12-29Sew-Met Piasek4:80000
2014-01-06Czylijskie Rakiety1:40000
2014-01-26Promos24 Bąków7:61000
Podsumowanie:1120
PALP 2013/2014 - Termex Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2013-09-01Antimadridista Pszczyna2:50000
2013-09-08Davex Pszczyna2:40000
2013-09-15ConstructoR Tychy4:20100
2013-09-26Bau-Mat Poręba1:31010
2013-09-29Alma Miedźna2:50000
2013-10-06Vein Jankowice3:21000
2013-10-12Zielarze Czechowice7:50100
2013-10-20Polandy Pszczyna1:20000
2013-10-27Zryw Pszczyna1:50000
2013-11-02Żubry Zorka Pszczyna3:141000
2014-03-22Antimadridista Pszczyna0:00010
2014-03-30Davex Pszczyna2:10000
2014-04-06ConstructoR Tychy2:51000
2014-04-12Japi-Bud Piasek6:21000
2014-04-27Alma Miedźna2:10000
2014-05-07Bau-Mat Poręba2:10000
2014-05-18Zielarze Czechowice3:40000
2014-05-25Polandy Pszczyna11:10300
2014-05-31Zryw Pszczyna1:51000
2014-06-08Żubry Zorka Pszczyna4:50000
Podsumowanie:5520
PALP 2013/2014 - Puchar - Termex Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2014-04-21Alma Miedźna3:10000
2014-05-01Alma Miedźna7:50000
2014-05-08Antimadridista Pszczyna5:50000
Podsumowanie:0000
Grafika przedstawia herb powiatu pszczyńskiego