Sezon: 2017/2018II ligaDanel RafałLF 2021/22 - Relaks Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2021-12-04Wataha Goczałkowice3:50000
Podsumowanie:0000
PALP 2021/22 - Termex Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2021-08-29Undery Pszczyna6:00000
2021-09-05FC Staude Studzionka2:50000
2021-09-11Japi-Bud Piasek6:10000
2021-09-19Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:30000
2021-10-03Bau-Mat Poręba4:50000
2021-10-09BKR Team Pszczyna4:10000
2021-10-10Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2:10000
2021-10-17Vein Jankowice1:70000
2021-10-23RB Acapulco Czechowice3:30000
2021-10-31Relaks Pszczyna3:50000
Podsumowanie:0000
PALP 2020/21 - Termex Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2020-09-06Undery Pszczyna0:90000
2020-09-12Vein Jankowice2:00000
2020-09-26Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój0:50000
2020-10-04Szybkie Banany Pszczyna4:20000
2020-10-10RB Acapulco Czechowice10:00000
2020-10-18BKR Team Pszczyna3:10000
2020-10-24Bau-Mat Poręba4:10000
2020-11-07Relaks Pszczyna3:20000
2020-11-11PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice6:20000
2021-04-25Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2:20000
2021-05-01Undery Pszczyna7:10000
2021-05-02Vein Jankowice1:00000
2021-05-08Szybkie Banany Pszczyna7:30000
2021-05-16RB Acapulco Czechowice2:60000
2021-05-22PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice5:40000
2021-05-30BKR Team Pszczyna1:30000
2021-06-03Bau-Mat Poręba10:30000
2021-06-13Relaks Pszczyna4:30000
Podsumowanie:0000
LF 2019/2020 - Ełka Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-11-17Czujesz Popcorn Pszczyna2:30000
2019-11-24Rycerze Ortalionu Suszec4:50000
2019-12-08Relaks Pszczyna7:20000
2019-12-15Heart Attack Pszczyna4:30000
2019-12-29AC DNW9:20000
2020-01-04Normal Bielsko-Biała5:30000
2020-01-06Kolega Podej8:20000
2020-01-12Profi M Tec Pszczyna2:10000
2020-01-19ITEO Goczałkowice-Zdrój4:60000
2020-01-26AC DNW0:40000
2020-02-01Vitasport4:50000
2020-02-09Kolega Podej6:40000
2020-02-16Rycerze Ortalionu Suszec2:50000
2020-02-22Heart Attack Pszczyna12:60000
Podsumowanie:0000
PALP 2019/2020 - Termex Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-09-01Fundacja N-M Piasek2:50000
2019-09-08Bau-Mat Poręba1:50000
2019-09-14Szybkie Banany Pszczyna3:30000
2019-09-22PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2:40000
2019-10-06BKR Team Pszczyna3:00000
2019-10-12Vein Jankowice5:20010
2019-10-20Davex Pszczyna5:00000
2019-10-26Relaks Pszczyna3:50000
2019-11-10RB Acapulco Czechowice1:50000
Podsumowanie:0010
PALP 2019/2020 - Puchar - Termex Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2020-06-11ATS Jakub Pszczyna1:20000
2020-06-20OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna1:30000
2020-06-23ConstructoR Tychy1:20000
Podsumowanie:0000
LF 2018/2019 - Ełka Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2018-11-18Kolega Podej3:40000
2018-12-09Best-Eko Żory3:70000
Podsumowanie:0000
PALP 2018/2019 - Termex Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2018-09-02Elbud Pszczyna2:40000
2018-09-11Alma Miedźna4:10000
2018-09-16ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:30000
2018-09-22FC Staude Studzionka2:10000
2018-10-07ConstructoR Tychy2:40000
2018-10-13Japi-Bud Piasek2:10000
2018-10-21OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2:40000
2018-10-27Ośrodek nad Dokawą8:20000
2018-11-04Rozbita Szybka Tychy2:70000
2018-11-10Ełka Team Pszczyna2:10000
2019-03-17Elbud Pszczyna8:20000
2019-04-06Cadi-Car Pszczyna5:40000
2019-04-14ConstructoR Tychy1:10010
2019-04-27Enigma Northtec Czechowice0:60000
2019-05-05FC Staude Studzionka4:30000
2019-05-26Ośrodek nad Dokawą3:30000
2019-06-08Ełka Team Pszczyna4:20000
Podsumowanie:0010
LF 2017/2018 - Termex Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2017-11-18FC Miedźna7:20000
2017-11-25Profi M Tec Pszczyna4:90000
2017-12-03Ekipa Jankowice9:30000
2017-12-09ITEO Goczałkowice-Zdrój8:30000
2017-12-16Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój0:30000
2017-12-23FC Bestwina6:20000
2018-01-06Związek Górnośląski Suszec6:21100
2018-01-14Enigma Northtec Czechowice8:30000
2018-01-28ABEX Goczałkowice-Zdrój5:70000
2018-02-04Torpeda Papa Smerf6:20000
2018-02-11Kryry3:90000
Podsumowanie:1100
PALP 2017/2018 - Termex Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2017-08-27Davex Pszczyna1:10000
2017-09-02FC Staude Studzionka2:30000
2017-09-10Japi-Bud Piasek6:10000
2017-09-17Kamikaze Team Pszczyna6:10000
2017-09-23Kompost Wrona2:40000
2017-10-01Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna0:110000
2017-10-07PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2:50000
2017-10-15Relaks Pszczyna4:20000
2017-10-21The Poligoners Pszczyna1:70100
2017-10-25Żubry Kamples Pszczyna0:30000
2017-10-29Undery Pszczyna5:20000
2017-11-12Chałtameki Team Wola2:20000
2018-03-18Davex Pszczyna3:20000
2018-03-24FC Staude Studzionka7:40000
2018-04-08Japi-Bud Piasek4:50000
2018-04-14Kamikaze Team Pszczyna0:20000
2018-05-08Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna5:10000
2018-05-03PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice8:30000
2018-05-06Relaks Pszczyna1:60000
2018-05-26Undery Pszczyna2:60000
2018-06-03Bau-Mat Poręba1:60000
2018-06-10Chałtameki Team Wola0:30000
Podsumowanie:0100
PALP 2017/2018 - Puchar - Termex Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2018-03-10ConstructoR Tychy3:00000
Podsumowanie:0000
LF 2016/2017 - Termex Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2016-11-11Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój4:30000
2016-11-20Zwiazek Górnośląski Oldboje2:30000
2016-11-26Gardawice7:50000
2016-12-04Kryry10:70000
2016-12-10FC Miedźna5:10000
2016-12-17Enigma Northtec Czechowice3:30001
2017-01-14Zwiazek Górnośląski Oldboje2:40000
2017-01-25Gardawice4:60000
2017-01-29Kryry4:80000
2017-02-05FC Miedźna3:60000
2017-02-11Enigma Northtec Czechowice4:00000
2017-02-18Trendy House Kobiór7:90000
Podsumowanie:0001
PALP 2016/2017 - Termex Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2016-08-28Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2:10000
2016-09-04Relaks Katon Pub Pszczyna3:30000
2016-09-10Vein Jankowice4:20000
2016-09-18Żubry Krawacik Pszczyna3:30010
2016-09-25Kompost Wrona3:10000
2016-10-01Profi M-Tec Pszczyna6:20000
2016-10-09Davex Pszczyna5:00000
2017-04-01Szybkie Banany Pszczyna0:10000
2017-04-09Relaks Katon Pub Pszczyna3:40000
2017-05-06Kompost Wrona0:10000
2017-05-20Davex Pszczyna3:10000
Podsumowanie:0010
PALP 2016/2017 - Puchar - Termex Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2017-03-19Davex Pszczyna3:30000
2017-03-26Davex Pszczyna1:30000
2017-05-11ATS Jakub Pszczyna4:30000
2017-05-18ATS Jakub Pszczyna5:40000
Podsumowanie:0000
LF 2015/2016 - Termex Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2015-11-11MLF Pszczyna6:20000
2015-12-06Profi M Tec Pszczyna2:50000
2015-12-18Kanel Team Goczałkowice3:40000
2015-12-20Sew-Met Piasek5:110000
2016-01-03OPR Piasek8:70000
2016-01-09OPR Piasek3:90000
2016-01-24MLF Pszczyna6:60000
2016-02-07Mieszko Pszczyna3:110000
Podsumowanie:0000
PALP 2015/2016 - Termex Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2015-08-30Cannabia Brzeszcze3:40000
2015-09-06Vein Jankowice3:30100
2015-09-29The Poligoners Pszczyna1:80000
2015-10-03Antimadridista Pszczyna2:60000
2015-10-18Davex Pszczyna3:00000
2015-10-31Japi-Bud Piasek5:30000
2015-11-08Sew-Met Piasek1:40000
2016-04-03Vein Jankowice4:20000
2016-04-16The Poligoners Pszczyna3:30000
2016-05-20Zryw Pszczyna2:40000
2016-05-15Antimadridista Pszczyna2:10000
2016-05-26Davex Pszczyna4:50000
2016-05-29Japi-Bud Piasek3:20000
2016-06-03Sew-Met Piasek7:30000
Podsumowanie:0100
PALP 2015/2016 - Puchar - Termex Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
Podsumowanie:0000
LF 2014/2015 - Termex Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2014-11-11OPR Piasek4:80000
2014-11-15Davex Pszczyna8:40000
2014-11-23Amator Team Żory8:50000
2014-11-29Cadi Car Pszczyna3:80000
2014-12-06Promos24 Bąków6:60000
2014-12-14Sew-Met Piasek3:30000
2014-12-20Torpeda Papa Smerf1:60000
2014-12-28POSiR Pszczyna4:50000
2015-01-06KECH Pszczyna4:60000
2015-01-25Zett Łebecki Pszczyna5:60000
2015-02-01Zwiazek Górnośląski Oldboje8:60100
2015-02-07Dziubaski Ćwiklice5:80000
Podsumowanie:0100
PALP 2014/2015 - Termex Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2014-09-07Mieszko Pszczyna2:70000
2014-09-13OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna6:20000
2014-09-21Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna4:100000
2014-09-28Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:20000
2014-10-01Alma Miedźna1:40000
2014-10-04Ełka Team Pszczyna2:40000
2014-10-12Trójca Pszczyna0:20010
2014-10-19Cadi-Car Pszczyna3:20000
2015-03-22ATS Jakub Pszczyna1:40000
2015-03-29Mieszko Pszczyna2:40000
2015-04-11OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna4:40000
2015-04-19Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna4:30000
2015-04-26Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:30000
2015-05-09Ełka Team Pszczyna2:10000
2015-05-14Trójca Pszczyna4:40000
2015-05-17Cadi-Car Pszczyna9:40000
Podsumowanie:0010
PALP 2014/2015 - Puchar - Termex Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2015-03-25Bau-Mat Poręba3:20000
2015-04-06Vein Jankowice2:00000
2015-04-14Vein Jankowice2:00000
Podsumowanie:0000
LF 2013/2014 - Termex Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2013-11-11Gardawice4:50000
2013-11-16Parafia Kobiór5:60000
2013-11-23Kanel Team Goczałkowice4:40000
2013-12-08Piwkarzyki Tychy6:30100
2013-12-14Promos24 Bąków3:50000
2013-12-29Sew-Met Piasek4:80000
2014-01-04The Blues Żory1:50000
2014-01-06Czylijskie Rakiety1:40000
2014-01-18Sew-Met Piasek4:50000
2014-01-26Promos24 Bąków7:60100
2014-02-01Parafia Kobiór4:50000
Podsumowanie:0200
PALP 2013/2014 - Termex Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2013-09-01Antimadridista Pszczyna2:50000
2013-09-08Davex Pszczyna2:40000
2013-09-15ConstructoR Tychy4:20000
2013-09-21Japi-Bud Piasek2:70000
2013-09-26Bau-Mat Poręba1:30000
2013-10-06Vein Jankowice3:20000
2013-10-12Zielarze Czechowice7:50000
2013-10-27Zryw Pszczyna1:50000
2014-03-22Antimadridista Pszczyna0:00000
2014-03-30Davex Pszczyna2:10000
2014-04-06ConstructoR Tychy2:50010
2014-04-12Japi-Bud Piasek6:20000
2014-04-27Alma Miedźna2:10000
2014-05-07Bau-Mat Poręba2:10100
2014-05-10Vein Jankowice6:30000
2014-05-18Zielarze Czechowice3:40000
2014-05-25Polandy Pszczyna11:10000
2014-05-31Zryw Pszczyna1:50000
2014-06-08Żubry Zorka Pszczyna4:50000
Podsumowanie:0110
PALP 2013/2014 - Puchar - Termex Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2014-04-21Alma Miedźna3:10000
2014-05-01Alma Miedźna7:50000
2014-05-08Antimadridista Pszczyna5:50000
2014-05-15Antimadridista Pszczyna1:80000
Podsumowanie:0000
Grafika przedstawia herb powiatu pszczyńskiego