Sezon: 2020/21I ligaBryła ArturPALP 2021/22 - FNM Piasek
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2021-08-29Elbud Pszczyna5:42010
2021-09-04ATS Jakub Pszczyna10:10100
2021-09-12Enigma Northtec Czechowice5:21100
2021-09-26Ośrodek nad Dokawą1:40000
2021-10-02PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice7:95210
2021-10-03Szybkie Banany Pszczyna16:36400
2021-10-10OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna5:42100
2021-10-16ConstructoR Tychy7:17010
Podsumowanie:23930
PALP 2020/21 - FNM Piasek
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2020-09-06Enigma Northtec Czechowice1:21000
2020-09-19Japi-Bud Piasek6:30000
2020-09-27OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna1:41000
2020-10-03Ośrodek nad Dokawą1:40000
2020-10-17Alma Miedźna1:30010
Podsumowanie:2010
PALP 2020/21 - Puchar - FNM Piasek
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
Podsumowanie:0000
LF 2019/2020 - ITEO Goczałkowice-Zdrój
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-12-08Heart Attack Pszczyna10:20100
2019-12-15Vitasport6:40000
2019-12-22AC DNW4:60000
2019-12-29Normal Bielsko-Biała7:20000
2020-01-04Kolega Podej7:51010
2020-01-06Profi M Tec Pszczyna3:61000
2020-01-19Ełka Team Pszczyna4:60100
2020-01-26Czujesz Popcorn Pszczyna7:51000
2020-02-01Profi M Tec Pszczyna10:20000
2020-02-09Relaks Pszczyna1:71100
Podsumowanie:4310
PALP 2019/2020 - Fundacja N-M Piasek
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-09-01Termex Pszczyna2:51100
2019-09-08BKR Team Pszczyna4:51010
2019-09-14Vein Jankowice0:20000
2019-09-28Relaks Pszczyna4:41100
2019-10-06Undery Pszczyna5:30100
2019-10-12RB Acapulco Czechowice1:172100
2019-10-16Szybkie Banany Pszczyna1:60100
2019-10-26Bau-Mat Poręba5:30100
2019-11-10PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice9:21100
Podsumowanie:6710
PALP 2019/2020 - Puchar - Fundacja N-M Piasek
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2020-06-11Vein Jankowice6:70100
2020-06-17Elbud Pszczyna4:50000
Podsumowanie:0100
PALP 2018/2019 - ATS Jakub Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-03-31Termex Pszczyna2:31100
2019-04-14Alma Miedźna1:70010
2019-05-05Cadi-Car Pszczyna1:81100
2019-05-12ConstructoR Tychy3:01100
2019-05-18Enigma Northtec Czechowice4:10000
2019-05-26FC Staude Studzionka6:32000
2019-06-08OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna6:50100
Podsumowanie:5410
PALP 2018/2019 - Puchar - ATS Jakub Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-03-30Smart Solution Wola2:60000
2019-04-23Elbud Pszczyna1:70000
Podsumowanie:0000
LF 2017/2018 - Orły Mirosława K.
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2017-11-19Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna7:41000
2017-11-26Cadi Car Pszczyna1:30000
2017-12-02Zett Łebecki Pszczyna4:50000
2017-12-09FC Turbodymomeny4:82000
2017-12-23Ełka Team Pszczyna3:40000
2017-12-30Dziubaski Ćwiklice5:91010
2018-01-14Inny Zespół Czechowice4:40000
2018-01-20Dziubaski Ćwiklice7:80010
2018-02-04Ełka Team Pszczyna9:70000
Podsumowanie:4020
PALP 2017/2018 - Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2017-08-27Kompost Wrona1:80000
2017-09-03Żubry Kamples Pszczyna3:50000
2017-09-10PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice5:00000
2017-09-17Relaks Pszczyna1:92300
2017-09-23The Poligoners Pszczyna6:10000
2017-10-01Termex Pszczyna0:111000
2017-10-07Undery Pszczyna16:01000
2017-10-15Bau-Mat Poręba3:60000
2017-10-21Chałtameki Team Wola4:20010
2017-10-26Davex Pszczyna4:80000
2017-10-29FC Staude Studzionka1:30010
2017-11-12Kamikaze Team Pszczyna6:20100
2018-03-25Kompost Wrona3:20000
2018-04-08PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice1:53000
2018-04-14Relaks Pszczyna9:11300
2018-05-08Termex Pszczyna5:12000
2018-05-03Undery Pszczyna2:100000
2018-05-12Chałtameki Team Wola2:40110
2018-06-10Kamikaze Team Pszczyna0:142000
Podsumowanie:12830
PALP 2017/2018 - Puchar - Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2018-03-11Profi M-Tec Pszczyna6:41200
2018-04-25Bau-Mat Poręba3:31100
2018-05-22Ełka Team Pszczyna4:00020
Podsumowanie:2320
LF 2016/2017 - Orły Mirosława K.
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2016-11-11Dziubaski Ćwiklice4:40000
2016-11-20FC Turbodymomeny6:20000
2016-11-27Alma Miedźna5:60000
2016-12-04Profi M Tec Pszczyna8:81000
2016-12-11Związek Górnośląski Suszec6:40010
2017-01-22Inny Zespół Czechowice10:20000
2017-01-29Inny Zespół Czechowice4:91000
2017-02-05Profi M Tec Pszczyna8:120000
2017-02-18Związek Górnośląski Suszec7:81000
2017-02-25Dziubaski Ćwiklice6:50000
Podsumowanie:3010
PALP 2016/2017 - Profi M-Tec Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2016-08-28Relaks Katon Pub Pszczyna2:30000
2016-09-04Davex Pszczyna6:40000
2016-09-10Cadi-Car Pszczyna2:50200
2016-09-18The Poligoners Pszczyna6:40010
2016-09-25Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2:31000
2016-10-01Termex Pszczyna6:20100
2016-10-09Vein Jankowice3:20000
2016-10-16Żubry Krawacik Pszczyna6:41000
2016-10-30Kompost Wrona1:101000
2017-04-01Relaks Katon Pub Pszczyna2:50000
2017-04-09Davex Pszczyna4:80000
2017-04-30The Poligoners Pszczyna3:10010
2017-05-14Termex Pszczyna6:50000
2017-05-21Vein Jankowice1:20000
2017-06-04Kompost Wrona4:00000
Podsumowanie:3320
PALP 2016/2017 - Puchar - Profi M-Tec Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2017-03-19ConstructoR Tychy5:01000
2017-03-26ConstructoR Tychy0:92000
Podsumowanie:3000
LF 2015/2016 - Orły Mirosława K.
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2015-11-11Piwkarzyki Tychy4:50000
2015-11-15OKS 4 Kąty Pszczyna0:90000
2015-11-21Alma Miedźna9:31200
2015-12-06Ełka Team Pszczyna6:10000
2015-12-12Inny Zespół Czechowice4:30100
2015-12-20FC Turbodymomeny5:50000
2015-12-27Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna3:100000
2015-12-30Związek Górnośląski Suszec3:61000
2016-01-09Związek Górnośląski Suszec4:30000
2016-01-17Piwkarzyki Tychy4:10000
2016-02-07FC Turbodymomeny5:60000
Podsumowanie:2300
PALP 2015/2016 - Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2015-09-06Cadi-Car Pszczyna7:21100
2015-09-13Ełka Team Pszczyna3:71000
2015-09-17Bau-Mat Poręba4:10000
2015-09-27Enigma Czechowice2:41000
2015-10-04ATS Jakub Pszczyna4:41100
2015-10-10Profi M-Tec Pszczyna4:60200
2015-10-18Mieszko Pszczyna6:20100
2015-10-25OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna3:101200
2015-10-31Las Palmas Tychy3:30100
2015-11-08Alma Miedźna7:20100
2016-03-20Cadi-Car Pszczyna6:30000
2016-04-02Ełka Team Pszczyna8:21010
2016-04-10Bau-Mat Poręba5:61000
2016-04-17ConstructoR Tychy0:20000
2016-04-23Enigma Czechowice2:10100
2016-05-08ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:30100
2016-05-15Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:30000
2016-05-21Mieszko Pszczyna7:30100
2016-05-26OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna5:21300
2016-05-29Las Palmas Tychy6:42000
2016-06-05Alma Miedźna5:20110
Podsumowanie:101620
Grafika przedstawia herb powiatu pszczyńskiego