Sezon: 2021/2022II ligaMichułka FilipLF 2021/2022 - Szybcy i Młodzi Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2021-11-28PACO Team Jankowice5:70000
2021-12-04Vitasport6:30000
2021-12-12Ośrodek Nad Dokawą4:60000
2022-01-06Wataha Goczałkowice3:50000
2022-01-09Żempless Team4:10000
2022-01-16Relaks Pszczyna4:30000
2022-01-23Drunk Team Pszczyna4:50100
2022-01-29FC Bala się Kulo5:20000
2022-02-13Wataha Goczałkowice2:30000
2022-03-06Vitasport3:130000
Podsumowanie:0100
PALP 2020/2021 - BKR Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2020-09-12Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2:20010
2020-09-26RB Acapulco Czechowice4:10100
2020-10-04PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice1:60000
2020-10-18Termex Pszczyna3:10000
2020-10-24Relaks Pszczyna4:30000
2020-10-29Undery Pszczyna0:50000
2020-11-07Vein Jankowice1:20000
2020-11-11Bau-Mat Poręba2:21000
2021-04-25RB Acapulco Czechowice2:50000
2021-05-02Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój1:50000
2021-05-08PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice3:61000
2021-05-09Szybkie Banany Pszczyna6:30000
2021-05-30Termex Pszczyna1:30000
2021-06-05Undery Pszczyna11:06000
2021-06-13Vein Jankowice3:51010
Podsumowanie:9120
PALP 2020/2021 - Puchar - BKR Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2021-05-03OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna4:11000
2021-05-26Enigma Northtec Czechowice3:61100
2021-06-09Ełka Team Pszczyna3:40000
Podsumowanie:2100
LF 2019/2020 - Czujesz Popcorn Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-11-17Ełka Team Pszczyna2:30000
2019-11-24AC DNW3:60000
2019-12-01Rycerze Ortalionu Suszec11:20100
2019-12-08Normal Bielsko-Biała7:40000
2019-12-15Karlusy Pszczyna7:20000
2019-12-22Kolega Podej6:101000
2019-12-29Relaks Pszczyna4:60000
2020-01-06Heart Attack Pszczyna5:40000
2020-01-11ITEO Goczałkowice-Zdrój3:81000
2020-01-19Vitasport10:40000
2020-01-26ITEO Goczałkowice-Zdrój7:50100
2020-02-01Normal Bielsko-Biała6:30100
2020-02-09Profi M Tec Pszczyna2:40000
2020-02-16Karlusy Pszczyna10:21000
2020-02-22Relaks Pszczyna4:80010
Podsumowanie:3310
PALP 2019/2020 - BKR Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-09-01RB Acapulco Czechowice4:20000
2019-09-08Fundacja N-M Piasek4:51100
2019-09-29Bau-Mat Poręba4:51000
2019-09-22Szybkie Banany Pszczyna3:20000
2019-09-28PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice7:30000
2019-10-06Termex Pszczyna3:00000
2019-10-16Relaks Pszczyna10:10000
2019-10-20Vein Jankowice7:21000
2019-10-26Davex Pszczyna0:101000
2019-11-10Undery Pszczyna4:142000
Podsumowanie:6100
PALP 2019/2020 - Puchar - BKR Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
Podsumowanie:0000
MLF 2018/2019 - Raciborskie Kozle
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2018-11-12Narwane Prawiczki2:11000
2018-11-17Bociany Czarków1:110000
2018-11-24GKS Wisielec4:20000
Podsumowanie:1000
MLF 2018/2019 - Raciborskie Kozle
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-01-12Sikoreczki Goczałkowice9:13000
2019-02-03Siewcy Popłochu V2:00000
2019-02-09Narwane Prawiczki3:00000
2019-02-13Perełki Jarosława2:30000
Podsumowanie:3000
PALP 2018/2019 - BKR Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2018-10-14Profi M-Tec Pszczyna4:20000
2018-10-20Relaks Pszczyna3:01000
2018-10-28Sami Swoi Pszczyna1:112000
2018-11-03Smart Solution Wola2:20000
2018-11-11Szybkie Banany Pszczyna4:30000
2019-03-16Acapulco Czechowice-Dziedzice1:20000
2019-03-24Undery Pszczyna10:12100
2019-03-31Bau-Mat Poręba3:10000
2019-04-07Vein Jankowice3:30000
2019-04-13Davex Pszczyna3:60000
2019-05-05PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2:31100
2019-05-11Profi M-Tec Pszczyna1:20000
2019-05-19Relaks Pszczyna4:10000
2019-05-26Sami Swoi Pszczyna3:20000
2019-06-01Smart Solution Wola10:21000
2019-06-09Szybkie Banany Pszczyna4:51010
Podsumowanie:8210
PALP 2018/2019 - Puchar - BKR Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
Podsumowanie:0000
MLF 2017/2018 - Mistrzowie Biczsokera
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2017-11-19Gwiezdna Flota4:30000
2017-11-25Konstelacja Gwiazd7:00000
2017-12-02Siewcy Popłochu IV3:20000
2017-12-17DNW5:20000
2017-12-23Czarnobyl Zdrój3:30000
2017-12-30Warriors1:21000
Podsumowanie:1000
MLF 2017/2018 - Mistrzowie Biczsokera
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2018-01-06Leszczyki3:10000
2018-01-07Świnki Halinki4:20000
2018-01-13Zrogowaciałe Niedzwiedzice1:30000
2018-01-27Konstelacja Gwiazd11:00000
2018-02-03Ubój Matematyczny4:40000
2018-02-10KMT2:40000
2018-02-17Sto Twarzy Złomiarzy3:90100
Podsumowanie:0100
MLF 2016/2017 - Moherowe Berety
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2016-12-03DNW4:10000
2016-12-10Rakiety Janusza2:70010
2016-12-23Sklepgard Team1:70000
2016-12-30AC Materace7:00000
Podsumowanie:0010
MLF 2016/2017 - Moherowe Berety
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2017-01-07Banda Świrów0:40000
2017-01-14HKS Asfalt7:00000
2017-01-21Gang Plebanii Łąka2:40000
2017-01-22Świnki Halinki1:30000
2017-01-28Podwładni Tomasza K.2:00000
2017-02-1130 Seconds To Win0:30000
Podsumowanie:0000
MLF 2015/2016 - Zjednoczeni Dobrem
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2015-11-11Wychylylibymy4:30000
2015-11-14Rakiety Janusza9:00000
2015-11-21Eleganckie Chłopaki1:50000
2015-11-29AC Materace8:30000
2015-12-12Coco Jambo2:80000
Podsumowanie:0000
MLF 2015/2016 - Zjednoczeni Dobrem
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2016-01-06Hultaje0:80000
2016-01-09Dzicy Informatycy3:50000
2016-01-23Góra i Spóła7:120000
2016-02-06Wychylylibymy4:40000
Podsumowanie:0000

Nasze obiekty

Aktywności sportowe