Sezon: 2021/2022II ligaKulicki TomaszLF 2022/2023 - OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2022-12-04Łyczek Talentu2:30000
Podsumowanie:0000
LF 2021/2022 - Drunk Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2021-11-28Ośrodek Nad Dokawą9:83100
2021-12-04PACO Team Jankowice9:30000
2021-12-12Wataha Goczałkowice5:91100
2022-01-06Relaks Pszczyna3:41000
2022-01-09Vitasport6:30100
2022-01-16FC Bala się Kulo6:51100
2022-01-23Szybcy i Młodzi Pszczyna4:51100
2022-02-20Relaks Pszczyna19:42000
Podsumowanie:9500
PALP 2021/2022 - Profi M-Tec Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2021-08-29FC Staude Studzionka5:41000
2021-09-05Japi-Bud Piasek3:30100
2021-09-19Termex Pszczyna2:30000
2021-09-25Bau-Mat Poręba4:60000
2021-10-03BKR Team Pszczyna6:32000
2021-10-09Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój6:20000
2021-10-10Vein Jankowice3:31000
2021-10-17RB Acapulco Czechowice2:31000
2021-10-23Relaks Pszczyna16:14100
2021-10-31Undery Pszczyna4:40100
2022-03-27FC Staude Studzionka3:40100
2022-04-02Japi-Bud Piasek6:30000
2022-04-23Termex Pszczyna7:41000
2022-05-14Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój1:60000
2022-05-22Vein Jankowice3:60000
2022-06-05Relaks Pszczyna4:60000
2022-06-11Undery Pszczyna5:60100
Podsumowanie:10500
PALP 2021/2022 - Puchar - Profi M-Tec Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2022-03-20FC Staude Studzionka2:10000
Podsumowanie:0000
MLF 2019/2020 - Sikoreczki Goczałkowice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-11-16GKS Wisielec5:20100
2019-11-24Siewcy Popłochu VI10:40100
2019-11-30Ubój Rytualny4:162000
2019-12-14Gryfne Frele4:151200
2019-12-23Ciasteczka Studzienice5:170100
Podsumowanie:3500
MLF 2019/2020 - Sikoreczki Goczałkowice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-12-28Siewcy Popłochu VI4:33000
2020-01-06Gryfne Frele15:57000
2020-02-08Golasy Łąka3:51110
Podsumowanie:13110
MLF 2018/2019 - Ostry Kebab Łąka
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2018-11-12AC Materace1:30000
2018-11-17Giorgio Ulani3:31020
2018-12-23Narwane Prawiczki2:10000
2018-12-27GKS Wisielec10:21100
Podsumowanie:2120
MLF 2018/2019 - Ostry Kebab Łąka
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-01-05Łogień Goczałkowice1:50000
2019-02-02Rycerze Ortalionu8:20000
2019-02-09DNW2:20000
2019-02-13AC Materace3:30000
Podsumowanie:0000
MLF 2017/2018 - Zrogowaciałe Niedzwiedzice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2017-11-19Warriors7:23000
2017-11-25Gwiezdna Flota1:102100
2017-12-02Konstelacja Gwiazd4:21000
2017-12-17Siewcy Popłochu IV3:92000
2017-12-23DNW4:91000
2017-12-27Mistrzowie Biczsokera3:40000
2017-12-30Czarnobyl Zdrój1:30000
Podsumowanie:9100
MLF 2017/2018 - Zrogowaciałe Niedzwiedzice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2018-01-06Ubój Matematyczny6:01000
2018-01-07Konstelacja Gwiazd3:40000
2018-01-13Mistrzowie Biczsokera1:31000
2018-01-27KMT4:02100
2018-02-03Sto Twarzy Złomiarzy3:104100
2018-02-10Leszczyki21:212200
2018-02-17Świnki Halinki1:53000
Podsumowanie:23400
MLF 2016/2017 - Podwładni Tomasza K.
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2015-12-23Świnki Halinki2:62000
2016-11-20Siewcy Popłochu III3:32000
2016-11-2530 Seconds To Win10:11000
2016-12-03Konstelacja Gwiazd1:50000
2016-12-10Prezes i Reszta1:70000
2016-12-30Show Team6:32100
Podsumowanie:7100
MLF 2016/2017 - Podwładni Tomasza K.
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2017-01-06Gang Plebanii Łąka1:51000
2017-01-07HKS Asfalt4:20100
2017-01-21Świnki Halinki2:40000
2017-01-28Moherowe Berety2:01000
2017-02-11Banda Świrów4:30000
Podsumowanie:2100

Nasze obiekty

Aktywności sportowe