Sezon: 2022/2023PucharPeterek PiotrLF 2023/2024 - OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2023-11-19Relaks Pszczyna3:30000
2023-11-26Łyczek Talentu4:33000
2023-12-10RKS Huwdu6:20000
2023-12-17Szybcy i Młodzi Pszczyna0:50000
2023-12-23Wataha Goczałkowice7:11000
2024-01-06Mościska Team Orzesze2:61100
2024-01-14Relaks Pszczyna6:71010
2024-01-21Łyczek Talentu1:30000
2024-02-11Szybcy i Młodzi Pszczyna4:40010
2024-02-18Wataha Goczałkowice3:60100
2024-02-25Mościska Team Orzesze7:11000
Podsumowanie:7220
LF 2023/2024 - Puchar - OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2024-03-03Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój3:121000
Podsumowanie:1000
PALP 2023/2024 - OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2023-09-17FC Staude Studzionka2:10000
2023-09-24Ośrodek nad Dokawą6:10000
2023-10-01PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice3:80000
2023-10-08Profi M-Tec Pszczyna3:41000
2023-10-22Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój1:30000
2023-11-12ATS Jakub Pszczyna7:51200
2024-04-07BKR Team Pszczyna5:30000
2024-04-14ConstructoR Tychy1:20100
2024-04-21Enigma Northtec Czechowice2:20000
2024-04-28Ełka Team Pszczyna1:100000
2024-05-05RB Acapulco Czechowice5:30000
2024-05-12Profi M-Tec Pszczyna10:21200
Podsumowanie:3500
PALP 2023/2024 - Puchar - OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2024-03-17ConstructoR Tychy1:10000
2024-04-24Relaks Pszczyna2:20000
Podsumowanie:0000
LF 2022/2023 - Relaks Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2022-11-20Wataha Goczałkowice5:50010
2022-11-27Kryry5:10000
2022-12-04Ośrodek Nad Dokawą4:80100
2022-12-11MT Orzesze3:20000
2022-12-18Łyczek Talentu4:41000
2023-01-06Ełka Team Pszczyna5:30000
2023-01-08OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna7:40100
2023-01-15Enigma Northtec Czechowice3:70100
2023-01-22Szybcy i Młodzi Pszczyna4:60000
2023-01-29Wataha Goczałkowice7:30000
2023-02-05OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna4:61000
2023-02-19MT Orzesze2:40010
2023-02-26Łyczek Talentu11:31000
Podsumowanie:3320
LF 2022/2023 - Puchar - Relaks Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2:40000
Podsumowanie:0000
PALP 2022/2023 - Relaks Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2022-09-04Bau-Mat Poręba3:30000
2022-09-25FC Staude Studzionka2:30100
2022-10-01Smart Electro Team Wola4:00000
2022-10-09PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice6:20200
2022-10-15Termex Pszczyna5:40000
2022-10-23Profi M-Tec Pszczyna7:51100
2023-04-02RB Acapulco Czechowice1:40000
2023-04-15FC Staude Studzionka2:22010
2023-04-23Smart Electro Team Wola3:30000
2023-05-06PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice3:10000
2023-05-14Termex Pszczyna3:41100
2023-05-25Profi M-Tec Pszczyna3:71000
Podsumowanie:5510
PALP 2022/2023 - Puchar - Relaks Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2023-03-19Elbud Pszczyna2:50100
Podsumowanie:0100
PALP 2021/2022 - OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2021-08-29Ełka Team Pszczyna3:10000
2021-09-04Ośrodek nad Dokawą3:30000
2021-09-12PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice5:10000
2021-09-18Szybkie Banany Pszczyna3:20100
2021-09-26Elbud Pszczyna4:50000
2021-10-02ConstructoR Tychy1:21000
2021-10-03Alma Miedźna1:00000
2021-10-10FNM Piasek5:40000
2021-10-20ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:50000
2021-10-30Enigma Northtec Czechowice4:10000
Podsumowanie:1100
PALP 2021/2022 - FNM Piasek
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2022-03-26Elbud Pszczyna3:71000
2022-04-03ATS Jakub Pszczyna1:10000
2022-04-09Enigma Northtec Czechowice3:11100
2022-04-24OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna4:20100
2022-05-07Ośrodek nad Dokawą2:42010
2022-05-26ConstructoR Tychy5:20000
2022-05-29PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice6:31000
2022-06-04Alma Miedźna8:11100
2022-06-12Ełka Team Pszczyna2:11000
Podsumowanie:7310
PALP 2021/2022 - Puchar - FNM Piasek
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2022-03-20Ośrodek nad Dokawą3:20000
2022-04-26Ełka Team Pszczyna2:10000
Podsumowanie:0000
PALP 2020/2021 - FNM Piasek
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2020-09-06Enigma Northtec Czechowice1:20000
2020-09-19Japi-Bud Piasek6:30000
2020-09-27OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna1:41000
2020-10-03Ośrodek nad Dokawą1:40020
2020-10-11Profi M-Tec Pszczyna0:31000
2020-10-17Alma Miedźna1:30000
2020-10-25ConstructoR Tychy3:40100
2020-11-03Elbud Pszczyna8:10000
2020-11-08Ełka Team Pszczyna2:40100
2020-11-11ATS Jakub Pszczyna4:40200
2021-04-24OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna1:20100
2021-04-25Enigma Northtec Czechowice5:11000
2021-05-09Ośrodek nad Dokawą0:31000
2021-05-15Profi M-Tec Pszczyna11:34000
2021-05-16Japi-Bud Piasek0:20100
2021-05-23Alma Miedźna2:21000
2021-05-29ATS Jakub Pszczyna3:42000
2021-06-03ConstructoR Tychy4:00000
2021-06-06Elbud Pszczyna6:91000
2021-06-12Ełka Team Pszczyna6:31200
Podsumowanie:13820
PALP 2020/2021 - Puchar - FNM Piasek
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2021-05-03ConstructoR Tychy3:20000
2021-05-26Alma Miedźna5:31100
2021-06-09Elbud Pszczyna2:80000
Podsumowanie:1100
LF 2019/2020 - Relaks Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2020-01-04Heart Attack Pszczyna0:90000
2020-01-06Vitasport3:30000
2020-01-11AC DNW4:80000
2020-01-19Normal Bielsko-Biała6:42000
2020-01-26Normal Bielsko-Biała5:30000
2020-02-01Karlusy Pszczyna5:21000
2020-02-09ITEO Goczałkowice-Zdrój1:70000
2020-02-16Profi M Tec Pszczyna3:41000
2020-02-22Czujesz Popcorn Pszczyna4:80000
Podsumowanie:4000
PALP 2019/2020 - Fundacja N-M Piasek
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-09-01Termex Pszczyna2:50000
2019-09-08BKR Team Pszczyna4:51000
2019-09-14Vein Jankowice0:20000
2019-09-22Davex Pszczyna4:20000
2019-09-28Relaks Pszczyna4:41000
2019-10-06Undery Pszczyna5:32010
2019-10-12RB Acapulco Czechowice1:171100
2019-10-16Szybkie Banany Pszczyna1:61000
2019-10-26Bau-Mat Poręba5:31100
2019-11-10PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice9:20100
Podsumowanie:7310
PALP 2019/2020 - Puchar - Fundacja N-M Piasek
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2020-06-11Vein Jankowice6:71100
2020-06-17Elbud Pszczyna4:50000
Podsumowanie:1100
LF 2018/2019 - Relaks Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2018-11-18Związek Górnośląski Suszec5:21000
2018-11-25Kolega Podej7:90000
2018-12-01Ełka Team Pszczyna5:10000
2018-12-09Puczi Geng Zabrzeg4:20000
2018-12-15Szybkie Banany Pszczyna8:31000
2018-12-23Torpeda Papa Smerf1:50000
2019-01-06Profi M Tec Pszczyna4:61000
2019-01-12Best-Eko Żory11:62000
2019-01-27Kolega Podej7:61000
2019-02-02Best-Eko Żory6:72000
2019-02-09Normal Bielsko-Biała6:90000
2019-02-10Profi M Tec Pszczyna15:41000
Podsumowanie:9000
PALP 2018/2019 - OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2018-08-26Cadi-Car Pszczyna1:41000
2018-09-02ConstructoR Tychy0:20000
2018-09-08Enigma Northtec Czechowice2:10000
2018-09-16FC Staude Studzionka4:11000
2018-09-22Rozbita Szybka Tychy3:10000
2018-09-30Japi-Bud Piasek1:20000
2018-10-04Ośrodek nad Dokawą7:41000
2018-10-16Ełka Team Pszczyna5:31000
2018-10-21Termex Pszczyna2:40100
2018-10-27Elbud Pszczyna2:40000
2018-11-04Alma Miedźna1:20000
2018-11-10ATS Jakub Pszczyna1:60000
Podsumowanie:4100
PALP 2018/2019 - Relaks Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-03-10Profi M-Tec Pszczyna6:41000
2019-03-17Sami Swoi Pszczyna0:71000
2019-03-24Vein Jankowice3:50000
2019-03-31Smart Solution Wola1:80010
2019-04-07Szybkie Banany Pszczyna6:10000
2019-04-28Undery Pszczyna2:103000
2019-05-05Acapulco Czechowice-Dziedzice6:41000
2019-05-11Bau-Mat Poręba2:20000
2019-05-19BKR Team Pszczyna4:12000
2019-05-26Davex Pszczyna2:91100
2019-06-09PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice5:40000
Podsumowanie:9110
PALP 2018/2019 - Puchar - Relaks Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-03-23Vein Jankowice4:30000
2019-04-23Ełka Team Pszczyna5:51100
Podsumowanie:1100
PALP 2017/2018 - Szybkie Banany Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2018-04-29Ośrodek nad Dokawą2:10000
2018-05-03Profi M-Tec Pszczyna3:30000
2018-05-13Vein Jankowice2:31000
2018-05-19Ełka Team Pszczyna2:130000
2018-05-27Mieszko Pszczyna8:31000
2018-06-02Alma Miedźna1:60000
2018-06-10ATS Jakub Pszczyna3:20000
Podsumowanie:2000

Nasze obiekty

Aktywności sportowe