Sezon: 2013/2014II ligaKościelny DominikPALP 2021/22 - Ełka Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2021-08-29OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna3:10000
2021-09-04PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice3:40000
2021-09-21Elbud Pszczyna1:00000
2021-09-26ConstructoR Tychy1:00000
2021-10-17Alma Miedźna0:40000
2021-10-10Ośrodek nad Dokawą3:10010
Podsumowanie:0010
PALP 2020/21 - Ełka Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2020-09-06Japi-Bud Piasek3:10000
2020-09-13OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2:60000
2020-09-19Ośrodek nad Dokawą2:30020
2020-11-04Alma Miedźna0:20000
2020-11-08FNM Piasek2:40000
2020-11-11Elbud Pszczyna13:20000
2021-04-24Profi M-Tec Pszczyna8:20000
2021-04-25Japi-Bud Piasek1:60000
2021-05-02OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna4:50000
2021-05-09Alma Miedźna2:30000
2021-05-15ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:20000
2021-05-16Ośrodek nad Dokawą1:30000
2021-05-23ConstructoR Tychy3:20000
2021-05-29Elbud Pszczyna0:60000
2021-06-06Enigma Northtec Czechowice2:30000
2021-06-12FNM Piasek6:30000
Podsumowanie:0020
PALP 2020/21 - Puchar - Ełka Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2021-05-03Bau-Mat Poręba1:60000
2021-05-27ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:10000
2021-06-09BKR Team Pszczyna3:40000
2021-06-15Elbud Pszczyna4:70000
Podsumowanie:0000
LF 2019/2020 - Ełka Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-12-01Karlusy Pszczyna4:50000
2019-12-22Vitasport4:30000
Podsumowanie:0000
PALP 2019/2020 - Ełka Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-09-01Ośrodek nad Dokawą4:10000
2019-09-24ConstructoR Tychy1:40000
2019-09-15Elbud Pszczyna2:40000
2019-09-21Alma Miedźna3:30010
2019-09-29Smart Solution Jankowice4:10010
2019-10-05Enigma Northtec Czechowice3:10000
2019-10-10Japi-Bud Piasek1:70000
2019-10-13ATS Jakub Pszczyna3:20000
2019-10-19OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna6:20000
2019-10-27Gremio Pszczyna3:20100
2019-11-09Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:70000
Podsumowanie:0120
PALP 2019/2020 - Puchar - Ełka Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2020-06-11Profi M-Tec Pszczyna4:40010
Podsumowanie:0010
PALP 2018/2019 - ATS Jakub Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-03-10Ośrodek nad Dokawą8:10000
2019-04-06Elbud Pszczyna7:00000
2019-04-14Alma Miedźna1:70000
Podsumowanie:0000
PALP 2018/2019 - Ełka Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2018-09-16Cadi-Car Pszczyna2:20000
2018-09-30ConstructoR Tychy1:20100
Podsumowanie:0100
PALP 2018/2019 - Puchar - ATS Jakub Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
Podsumowanie:0000
PALP 2018/2019 - Puchar - Ełka Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
Podsumowanie:0000
LF 2017/2018 - ITEO Goczałkowice-Zdrój
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2017-11-19Enigma Northtec Czechowice2:30000
2017-11-26Torpeda Papa Smerf1:20100
2017-12-03ABEX Goczałkowice-Zdrój4:10000
2017-12-09Termex Pszczyna8:30100
2017-12-16FC Miedźna1:60100
2017-12-23Ekipa Jankowice1:20000
2018-01-06Profi M Tec Pszczyna3:70000
2018-01-14Kryry7:20000
2018-01-20Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2:30000
2018-02-04FC Bestwina8:40000
2018-02-11Związek Górnośląski Suszec8:80000
Podsumowanie:0300
PALP 2017/2018 - Ełka Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2017-08-27Alma Miedźna5:50000
2017-09-03ATS Jakub Pszczyna0:00000
2018-05-05Ośrodek nad Dokawą2:10000
Podsumowanie:0000
PALP 2017/2018 - Puchar - Ełka Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2018-04-17Alma Miedźna6:30000
Podsumowanie:0000
LF 2016/2017 - Ełka Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2016-12-03Vein Jankowice4:10000
2017-01-22Torpeda Papa Smerf3:60000
Podsumowanie:0000
PALP 2016/2017 - Ełka Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2016-08-28Ośrodek nad Dokawą6:20000
2016-09-03Las Palmas Tychy2:40000
2016-09-11ATS Jakub Pszczyna3:20010
2017-04-23Las Palmas Tychy3:10000
Podsumowanie:0010
PALP 2016/2017 - Puchar - Ełka Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2017-03-19ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:40000
2017-03-26ATS Jakub Pszczyna1:20010
Podsumowanie:0010
LF 2015/2016 - Ełka Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2015-11-11Alma Miedźna4:10000
2015-11-21Northtec Południowcy5:40000
2015-12-20Inny Zespół Czechowice10:20000
2015-12-27OKS 4 Kąty Pszczyna11:30100
2016-01-24Inny Zespół Czechowice3:40000
2016-01-30Alma Miedźna5:00000
2016-02-07OKS 4 Kąty Pszczyna2:60000
Podsumowanie:0100
PALP 2015/2016 - Ełka Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2015-09-06Las Palmas Tychy0:40000
2015-09-13Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna3:70000
2015-09-17Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:50010
2015-09-22Mieszko Pszczyna2:20000
2015-09-27OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna3:20000
2015-10-04Enigma Czechowice4:30000
2015-10-20Cadi-Car Pszczyna2:60000
2015-10-18ATS Jakub Pszczyna1:10100
2015-10-25Bau-Mat Poręba6:10000
2015-10-31Alma Miedźna3:80000
2015-11-08ConstructoR Tychy2:10000
2016-03-20Las Palmas Tychy4:30000
2016-04-02Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna8:20100
2016-04-10Profi M-Tec Pszczyna9:10000
2016-04-26Mieszko Pszczyna3:40000
2016-04-23OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna1:20000
2016-05-08Enigma Czechowice1:70000
2016-05-15Cadi-Car Pszczyna3:00000
2016-05-21ATS Jakub Pszczyna0:20000
2016-05-26Bau-Mat Poręba2:50000
2016-05-29Alma Miedźna2:20000
2016-06-05ConstructoR Tychy0:00000
Podsumowanie:0210
PALP 2015/2016 - Puchar - Ełka Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2016-03-06Bau-Mat Poręba11:20100
2016-03-13Bau-Mat Poręba3:50000
2016-03-31OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2:30000
Podsumowanie:0100
LF 2014/2015 - Ełka Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2014-01-04Trójca Pszczyna0:30000
2014-11-11OKS ZRB Matyszkiewicz3:00000
2014-11-16Kanel Team Goczałkowice1:50000
2014-11-22Piwkarzyki Tychy1:40000
2014-11-29Gardawice3:10000
2014-12-07Profi M Tec Pszczyna6:50000
2014-12-13Belfer Team Czechowice2:40000
2014-12-20The Blues Żory5:20100
2014-12-27Tamir Pszczyna5:30100
2015-01-10Belfer Team Czechowice1:30010
2015-01-17OKS ZRB Matyszkiewicz1:00000
2015-01-25Piwkarzyki Tychy3:10000
2015-02-01Tamir Pszczyna7:30000
Podsumowanie:0210
PALP 2014/2015 - Ełka Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2014-08-31Cadi-Car Pszczyna6:10000
2014-09-07Enigma Czechowice2:40100
2014-09-13Mieszko Pszczyna4:40000
2014-09-21OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2:80000
2014-09-28Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna9:20000
2014-10-01Profi M-Tec Pszczyna3:10000
2014-10-04Termex Pszczyna2:40100
2014-10-21Alma Miedźna4:30000
2014-10-19Trójca Pszczyna0:30000
2014-11-09ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:50000
2015-03-22Cadi-Car Pszczyna5:20000
2015-03-29Enigma Czechowice1:30000
2015-04-11Mieszko Pszczyna2:00000
2015-04-19OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna5:00000
2015-04-26Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna3:70000
2015-05-02Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:70000
2015-05-09Termex Pszczyna2:10000
2015-05-14Alma Miedźna4:10000
Podsumowanie:0200
PALP 2014/2015 - Puchar - Ełka Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2015-03-15OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna4:50000
2015-03-26OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna3:40000
2015-04-14Fanpak Piasek7:31000
2015-04-23ConstructoR Tychy4:10000
2015-04-29ConstructoR Tychy2:30000
Podsumowanie:1000
LF 2013/2014 - Ełka Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2013-11-11Kryry4:50010
2013-11-17Mieszko Pszczyna7:20000
2013-11-24Tamir Pszczyna1:10010
2013-12-07Cadi Car Pszczyna4:50000
2013-12-14ConstructoR Tychy3:20010
2013-12-21Trójca Pszczyna6:30000
2013-12-29FC Turbodymomeny1:70000
2014-01-06Inny Zespół Czechowice1:10000
2014-01-12Trójca Pszczyna0:51000
2014-01-19Tamir Pszczyna4:10000
2014-02-02ConstructoR Tychy2:40100
Podsumowanie:1130
PALP 2013/2014 - Ełka Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2013-09-01Profi M-Tec Pszczyna1:30000
2013-09-07Nexx Goczałkowice5:30000
2013-09-15Mieszko Pszczyna6:30000
2013-09-29OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna5:30000
2013-09-28Enigma Czechowice3:10000
2013-10-06Sew-Met Piasek2:100000
2013-10-13Trójca Pszczyna2:20000
2013-10-19Multi Form II Piasek5:10000
2013-10-27ATS Jakub Pszczyna1:50000
2014-03-23Profi M-Tec Pszczyna7:10000
2014-03-30Nexx Goczałkowice3:20000
2014-04-05Mieszko Pszczyna2:30000
2014-04-13OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2:10000
2014-04-27Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna2:50000
2014-05-04Enigma Czechowice3:40010
2014-05-11Sew-Met Piasek5:20000
2014-05-18Trójca Pszczyna2:30000
2014-05-24Multi Form II Piasek2:60100
2014-06-01ATS Jakub Pszczyna3:30000
2014-06-08Cadi-Car Pszczyna4:30000
Podsumowanie:0110
PALP 2013/2014 - Puchar - Ełka Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2014-04-08Profi M-Tec Pszczyna3:10000
2014-04-15Profi M-Tec Pszczyna4:40100
2014-04-21Nexx Goczałkowice0:10000
2014-05-01Nexx Goczałkowice1:00010
Podsumowanie:0110
Grafika przedstawia herb powiatu pszczyńskiego