Sezon: 2020/21PucharKurcius ŁukaszPALP 2021/22 - Ośrodek nad Dokawą
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2021-09-12ATS Jakub Pszczyna1:30000
2021-09-18Enigma Northtec Czechowice2:51100
2021-09-26FNM Piasek1:40000
2021-10-03PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice3:21000
2021-10-10Ełka Team Pszczyna3:10000
2021-10-16Elbud Pszczyna2:30000
Podsumowanie:2100
PALP 2020/21 - Ośrodek nad Dokawą
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2020-10-17OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna5:10000
2020-10-25Profi M-Tec Pszczyna7:11000
2020-10-31Alma Miedźna2:00000
2020-11-08ATS Jakub Pszczyna3:20000
2021-04-24Enigma Northtec Czechowice5:00000
2021-04-25ConstructoR Tychy0:30000
2021-05-02Elbud Pszczyna14:00000
2021-05-09FNM Piasek0:30000
2021-05-15Japi-Bud Piasek4:73010
2021-05-16Ełka Team Pszczyna1:30000
2021-05-23OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna4:50000
2021-06-03Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:62100
2021-06-06Alma Miedźna0:80000
2021-06-12ATS Jakub Pszczyna5:20000
Podsumowanie:6110
PALP 2020/21 - Puchar - Ośrodek nad Dokawą
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2021-05-03PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice0:40000
Podsumowanie:0000
LF 2019/2020 - Ośrodek Nad Dokawą
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-11-17Kryry5:00000
2019-11-24Związek Górnośląski Suszec5:50000
2019-12-01Enigma Northtec Czechowice1:90000
2019-12-08Puczi Geng Zabrzeg3:40000
2019-12-15Torpeda Papa Smerf4:140000
2019-12-22Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój3:71000
2019-12-29FC Bestwina4:111000
2020-01-05Sajmax Inny Zespół7:40000
2020-01-11Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna9:51000
2020-01-18Sajmax Inny Zespół2:70000
2020-01-26Związek Górnośląski Suszec3:40100
2020-02-02Puczi Geng Zabrzeg3:40000
2020-02-15Torpeda Papa Smerf6:41000
Podsumowanie:4100
PALP 2019/2020 - Ośrodek nad Dokawą
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-09-01Ełka Team Pszczyna4:10000
2019-09-08Enigma Northtec Czechowice3:30000
2019-09-15ATS Jakub Pszczyna3:40000
2019-09-24OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna4:50100
2019-09-29Japi-Bud Piasek4:81000
2019-10-05Gremio Pszczyna2:20000
2019-10-10ConstructoR Tychy3:10000
2019-10-13Profi M-Tec Pszczyna3:30000
2019-10-19Smart Solution Jankowice1:71100
2019-10-27Elbud Pszczyna6:20000
2019-11-09Alma Miedźna4:51000
Podsumowanie:3200
PALP 2019/2020 - Puchar - Ośrodek nad Dokawą
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2020-06-11Japi-Bud Piasek0:41100
2020-06-20Profi M-Tec Pszczyna3:81000
2020-06-23Elbud Pszczyna8:20100
Podsumowanie:2200
LF 2018/2019 - Ośrodek Nad Dokawą
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2018-11-24Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2:70000
2018-12-02FC Bestwina10:21000
2018-12-08Kryry6:50000
2018-12-16Zett Łebecki Pszczyna5:10000
2018-12-22Vitasport3:30000
2019-01-27Enigma Northtec Czechowice1:10000
2019-02-03Vitasport3:81000
2019-02-10Cadi Car Pszczyna2:100000
2019-02-16Kryry4:80000
Podsumowanie:2000
PALP 2018/2019 - Ośrodek nad Dokawą
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-03-10ATS Jakub Pszczyna8:10100
2019-03-17Cadi-Car Pszczyna1:10000
2019-03-24ConstructoR Tychy6:22000
2019-03-31Enigma Northtec Czechowice1:61000
2019-04-06FC Staude Studzionka4:20000
2019-04-14Japi-Bud Piasek7:30000
2019-04-27OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2:20000
2019-05-18Ełka Team Pszczyna4:40000
2019-05-26Termex Pszczyna3:30000
2019-06-08Alma Miedźna6:00000
Podsumowanie:3100
PALP 2018/2019 - Puchar - Ośrodek nad Dokawą
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-03-23Undery Pszczyna4:81000
2019-04-24ConstructoR Tychy3:30000
Podsumowanie:1000
LF 2017/2018 - Ośrodek Nad Dokawą
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2017-11-19Zett Łebecki Pszczyna5:62100
2017-11-26FC Turbodymomeny2:80000
2017-12-02OKS 4 Kąty Pszczyna4:100100
2017-12-09Ełka Team Pszczyna5:10000
2017-12-17Dziubaski Ćwiklice0:41000
2017-12-23Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna3:30000
2017-12-30Inny Zespół Czechowice3:51000
2018-01-07Orły Mirosława K.3:102000
2018-01-13Cadi Car Pszczyna3:20000
2018-01-20FC Turbodymomeny2:100100
2018-01-28Zett Łebecki Pszczyna1:31000
2018-02-04Inny Zespół Czechowice11:52000
2018-02-17Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna8:42000
Podsumowanie:11300
PALP 2017/2018 - Ośrodek nad Dokawą
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2017-08-27Enigma Czechowice1:10000
2017-09-03Las Palmas Tychy5:00100
2017-09-10Profi M-Tec Pszczyna4:32000
2017-09-24OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna6:10100
2017-09-30Szybkie Banany Pszczyna0:21000
2017-10-14Ełka Team Pszczyna2:10000
2017-10-17Mieszko Pszczyna2:40000
2017-10-29Alma Miedźna2:20000
2017-10-28ATS Jakub Pszczyna6:10000
2017-11-05Cadi-Car Pszczyna3:30200
2017-11-11ConstructoR Tychy3:30010
2018-03-17Enigma Czechowice3:41000
Podsumowanie:4410
PALP 2017/2018 - Puchar - Ośrodek nad Dokawą
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2018-03-11Bau-Mat Poręba3:10000
Podsumowanie:0000
LF 2016/2017 - Ośrodek Nad Dokawą
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2016-11-11OKS 4 Kąty Pszczyna4:20100
2016-11-19Kanel Team Goczałkowice3:30000
2016-11-27Vein Jankowice1:40300
2016-12-03Promos24 Bąków8:50000
2016-12-10Cadi Car Pszczyna2:40000
2016-12-18LKS Mizerów2:82000
2017-01-07Ełka Team Pszczyna2:20000
2017-01-15Torpeda Papa Smerf4:51000
2017-01-22KS Wood Clan Żory8:20000
2017-01-29Promos24 Bąków4:51000
2017-02-05Cadi Car Pszczyna4:61000
2017-02-11LKS Mizerów2:111000
Podsumowanie:6400
PALP 2016/2017 - Ośrodek nad Dokawą
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2016-08-28Ełka Team Pszczyna6:20000
2016-09-03Bau-Mat Poręba1:30010
2016-09-11Las Palmas Tychy5:30010
2016-09-24ATS Jakub Pszczyna0:61000
2016-10-02Enigma Czechowice1:40000
2016-10-09Antimadridista Pszczyna2:40000
2016-10-15Mieszko Pszczyna2:62000
2016-10-23OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2:60100
2016-10-29ConstructoR Tychy3:31000
2016-11-06Alma Miedźna4:60000
2017-04-02ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:10100
2017-04-23Bau-Mat Poręba1:62100
2017-04-29ConstructoR Tychy1:30100
2017-05-01OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna3:10100
2017-05-03Enigma Czechowice4:20000
2017-05-12Mieszko Pszczyna6:50100
2017-05-21Ełka Team Pszczyna6:51000
2017-06-03Alma Miedźna6:50000
Podsumowanie:6620
PALP 2016/2017 - Puchar - Ośrodek nad Dokawą
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2017-03-19Bau-Mat Poręba1:93200
2017-03-26Bau-Mat Poręba6:40000
2017-04-18Vein Jankowice4:31000
2017-04-25Vein Jankowice4:61100
2017-05-17Cadi-Car Pszczyna5:40000
Podsumowanie:5300
LF 2015/2016 - OPR Piasek
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2015-11-11Kanel Team Goczałkowice7:41000
2015-11-21The Blues Mizerów4:50000
2015-11-29Zett Łebecki Pszczyna4:110100
2015-12-06MLF Pszczyna3:40000
2015-12-13Dziubaski Jankowice4:60000
2015-12-20Mieszko Pszczyna5:30000
2015-12-27Profi M Tec Pszczyna7:32010
2016-01-31The Blues Mizerów9:51000
Podsumowanie:4110
PALP 2015/2016 - Sew-Met Piasek
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2016-03-20Japi-Bud Piasek2:10000
2016-04-03Żubry Krawacik Pszczyna3:10110
2016-04-09Vein Jankowice3:21000
2016-04-17Zryw Pszczyna1:80300
2016-04-24Antimadridista Pszczyna3:21000
2016-05-15Davex Pszczyna2:40000
2016-05-22The Poligoners Pszczyna2:31000
2016-05-29Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2:61000
2016-06-03Termex Pszczyna7:30000
Podsumowanie:4410
PALP 2015/2016 - Puchar - Sew-Met Piasek
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2016-03-13Undery Pszczyna11:31100
2016-04-19Mieszko Pszczyna2:41000
2016-04-30Mieszko Pszczyna5:50000
Podsumowanie:2100
LF 2014/2015 - OPR Piasek
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2014-11-11Termex Pszczyna4:80000
2014-11-15POSiR Pszczyna5:40000
2014-11-23Davex Pszczyna7:50000
2014-11-30Amator Team Żory8:100000
2014-12-06Cadi Car Pszczyna10:20000
2014-12-14Promos24 Bąków3:70000
2014-12-20Sew-Met Piasek10:30000
2015-01-06Torpeda Papa Smerf4:30000
2015-01-17KECH Pszczyna15:40000
Podsumowanie:0000
LF 2013/2014 - OPR Piasek
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2013-11-11FC Psiwąs Bielsko8:20000
2013-11-17KECH Pszczyna9:20000
2013-11-23Piasek United1:140000
2013-12-01Relax Katon Pub8:30000
2013-12-07Brygada Vein3:80000
2013-12-15Zett Łebecki Pszczyna4:60000
2013-12-28Zwiazek Górnośląski Oldboje6:80000
2014-01-04FC Psiwąs Bielsko2:90010
2014-01-06KECH Pszczyna1:50000
2014-01-12Piasek United7:20000
2014-01-18Relax Katon Pub2:140000
2014-01-25Brygada Vein12:20100
2014-02-02Zett Łebecki Pszczyna10:90000
Podsumowanie:0110
Grafika przedstawia herb powiatu pszczyńskiego