Sezon: 2017/2018PucharLekki DamianPALP 2021/22 - Bau-Mat Poręba
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2021-08-29Relaks Pszczyna13:22000
2021-09-11FC Staude Studzionka5:10000
2021-09-19Japi-Bud Piasek0:31000
2021-10-10BKR Team Pszczyna1:50000
2021-10-17Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2:41000
2021-10-23Vein Jankowice7:30000
2021-10-31RB Acapulco Czechowice2:40100
Podsumowanie:4100
PALP 2020/21 - Bau-Mat Poręba
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2020-11-08Relaks Pszczyna3:40000
2020-11-07Undery Pszczyna4:60000
2020-11-11BKR Team Pszczyna2:20000
2021-05-19PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice4:30000
2021-05-22BKR Team Pszczyna5:60000
2021-06-03Termex Pszczyna10:30000
2021-06-05Relaks Pszczyna7:20000
Podsumowanie:0000
PALP 2020/21 - Puchar - Bau-Mat Poręba
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2021-05-03Ełka Team Pszczyna1:60000
Podsumowanie:0000
PALP 2019/2020 - Bau-Mat Poręba
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-09-08Termex Pszczyna1:50000
2019-09-29BKR Team Pszczyna4:50000
2019-09-28Davex Pszczyna1:50000
2019-10-06Relaks Pszczyna2:30000
2019-10-12Undery Pszczyna2:80200
2019-10-20RB Acapulco Czechowice8:11000
2019-10-26Fundacja N-M Piasek5:30100
2019-11-10Szybkie Banany Pszczyna3:60000
Podsumowanie:1300
PALP 2018/2019 - Bau-Mat Poręba
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2018-08-26Undery Pszczyna1:20000
2018-09-15BKR Team Pszczyna2:80010
2018-09-23Davex Pszczyna3:30000
2018-10-07PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice0:40000
2018-10-10Profi M-Tec Pszczyna0:20000
2018-10-18Relaks Pszczyna3:41100
2018-11-03Szybkie Banany Pszczyna0:10000
2019-03-10Undery Pszczyna0:50000
2019-03-31BKR Team Pszczyna3:10000
2019-04-07Davex Pszczyna4:31000
2019-05-19PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice1:50000
2019-05-11Relaks Pszczyna2:20100
2019-05-19Sami Swoi Pszczyna2:30010
2019-05-26Smart Solution Wola2:60000
2019-06-01Szybkie Banany Pszczyna5:10000
Podsumowanie:2220
PALP 2018/2019 - Puchar - Bau-Mat Poręba
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-03-23ConstructoR Tychy0:30000
Podsumowanie:0000
PALP 2017/2018 - Bau-Mat Poręba
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2017-08-27Żubry Kamples Pszczyna3:30000
2017-09-20Chałtameki Team Wola2:40000
2017-09-10Davex Pszczyna2:10000
2017-09-27FC Staude Studzionka1:40000
2017-09-23Japi-Bud Piasek2:60000
2017-10-21PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice5:40000
2017-10-26Relaks Pszczyna4:50000
2017-10-28The Poligoners Pszczyna3:21000
2018-03-24Chałtameki Team Wola2:20000
2018-04-08Davex Pszczyna0:30000
2018-04-22Japi-Bud Piasek2:81000
2018-04-28Kamikaze Team Pszczyna4:50000
2018-05-12PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice3:61100
2018-05-20Relaks Pszczyna3:60000
2018-06-03Termex Pszczyna1:62000
2018-06-10Undery Pszczyna10:00100
Podsumowanie:5200
PALP 2017/2018 - Puchar - Bau-Mat Poręba
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2018-03-11Ośrodek nad Dokawą3:10000
2018-04-25Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna3:30100
Podsumowanie:0100
PALP 2016/2017 - Bau-Mat Poręba
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2016-09-03Ośrodek nad Dokawą1:30000
2016-09-11ConstructoR Tychy3:00000
2016-10-02Antimadridista Pszczyna7:30000
2016-10-09Alma Miedźna1:50000
2016-10-18Ełka Team Pszczyna1:51000
2016-10-23Enigma Czechowice4:00000
2016-10-29ATS Jakub Pszczyna4:20100
2016-11-06Mieszko Pszczyna8:20000
2017-04-02OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna4:20000
2017-04-23Ośrodek nad Dokawą1:60000
2017-04-29ATS Jakub Pszczyna0:60000
2017-05-07ConstructoR Tychy2:50000
2017-05-14Ełka Team Pszczyna8:10000
2017-06-03Mieszko Pszczyna4:41000
Podsumowanie:1100
PALP 2016/2017 - Puchar - Bau-Mat Poręba
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2017-03-26Ośrodek nad Dokawą6:40100
Podsumowanie:0100
PALP 2015/2016 - Bau-Mat Poręba
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2015-09-06Alma Miedźna2:31000
2015-09-13Cadi-Car Pszczyna4:21000
2015-09-17Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna4:10110
2015-09-23ATS Jakub Pszczyna1:10000
2015-09-27Profi M-Tec Pszczyna4:20000
2015-10-04OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna4:60000
2015-10-10Las Palmas Tychy4:20000
2015-10-18Enigma Czechowice2:30000
2015-10-25Ełka Team Pszczyna6:10000
2015-10-31ConstructoR Tychy2:00000
2015-11-08Mieszko Pszczyna8:51000
2016-03-20Alma Miedźna5:50000
2016-04-02Cadi-Car Pszczyna3:40010
2016-04-10Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna5:60000
2016-04-17ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:40000
2016-05-08OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2:00000
2016-05-21Enigma Czechowice4:20000
2016-05-26Ełka Team Pszczyna2:50100
Podsumowanie:3220
PALP 2015/2016 - Puchar - Bau-Mat Poręba
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2016-03-06Ełka Team Pszczyna11:20000
Podsumowanie:0000
PALP 2014/2015 - Bau-Mat Poręba
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2014-09-07Antimadridista Pszczyna2:40000
2014-09-10Zryw Pszczyna2:10000
2014-09-14Davex Pszczyna4:20000
2014-09-20Vein Jankowice3:40000
2014-09-25Japi-Bud Piasek3:30000
2014-09-28Sew-Met Piasek3:71000
2014-10-05Las Palmas Tychy2:30000
2014-10-19Relaks Katon Pub Pszczyna2:10000
2014-10-26ConstructoR Tychy3:40000
2015-03-21Zryw Pszczyna1:90000
2015-04-12Davex Pszczyna1:10000
2015-04-19Vein Jankowice1:30000
2015-05-03Sew-Met Piasek8:00000
2015-05-10Las Palmas Tychy3:10000
2015-05-14Multi Form II Piasek4:60000
Podsumowanie:1000
PALP 2014/2015 - Puchar - Bau-Mat Poręba
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2015-03-15Termex Pszczyna1:10000
2015-03-25Termex Pszczyna3:20000
Podsumowanie:0000
PALP 2013/2014 - Bau-Mat Poręba
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2013-09-15Vein Jankowice2:10000
2013-09-21Zielarze Czechowice3:60000
2013-09-29Polandy Pszczyna1:71000
2013-10-06Żubry Zorka Pszczyna1:30000
2013-11-02Japi-Bud Piasek2:40000
2014-03-22Zryw Pszczyna3:30000
2014-03-30Antimadridista Pszczyna1:10000
2014-04-06Vein Jankowice2:00000
2014-04-12Zielarze Czechowice5:40000
2014-05-07Termex Pszczyna2:10000
2014-05-10Żubry Zorka Pszczyna1:30000
2014-05-18Alma Miedźna5:40100
2014-05-25Davex Pszczyna9:00000
2014-05-31ConstructoR Tychy1:30000
2014-06-08Japi-Bud Piasek3:40000
Podsumowanie:1100
PALP 2013/2014 - Puchar - Bau-Mat Poręba
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2014-04-30Enigma Czechowice1:20000
2014-05-01Enigma Czechowice2:10000
Podsumowanie:0000
Grafika przedstawia herb powiatu pszczyńskiego