Sezon: 2020/21I ligaFornol DawidPALP 2021/22 - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
Podsumowanie:0000
PALP 2020/21 - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2020-09-13ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:11000
2020-09-19ConstructoR Tychy4:30200
2020-10-29Elbud Pszczyna3:31000
2020-11-04Ełka Team Pszczyna0:20000
2020-10-11Enigma Northtec Czechowice3:11000
2020-10-17FNM Piasek1:31100
2020-10-25OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2:51100
2020-10-31Ośrodek nad Dokawą2:02000
2020-11-08Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:166000
2020-11-11Japi-Bud Piasek10:22300
2021-04-24Elbud Pszczyna7:31100
2021-05-09Ełka Team Pszczyna2:31000
2021-05-15Enigma Northtec Czechowice2:52000
2021-05-16ConstructoR Tychy1:21000
2021-05-23FNM Piasek2:21000
2021-06-03OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna13:31100
2021-06-06Ośrodek nad Dokawą0:81100
2021-06-12Profi M-Tec Pszczyna11:23000
Podsumowanie:261000
PALP 2020/21 - Puchar - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2021-05-03Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2:10100
2021-05-19Japi-Bud Piasek3:80100
2021-05-26FNM Piasek5:33000
Podsumowanie:3200
LF 2019/2020 - Heart Attack Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-11-17Normal Bielsko-Biała5:41100
2019-11-24Kolega Podej7:00000
2019-12-01Profi M Tec Pszczyna5:33000
2019-12-08ITEO Goczałkowice-Zdrój10:20000
2019-12-29Karlusy Pszczyna10:20100
2020-01-06Czujesz Popcorn Pszczyna5:41100
2020-01-11Vitasport4:40300
2020-01-10AC DNW7:31000
2020-01-26Vitasport11:31100
2020-02-09Rycerze Ortalionu Suszec7:40100
2020-02-16AC DNW5:30200
2020-02-22Ełka Team Pszczyna12:62200
Podsumowanie:91200
PALP 2019/2020 - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-09-07Elbud Pszczyna3:21100
2019-09-15Smart Solution Jankowice1:20000
2019-09-29Enigma Northtec Czechowice2:40000
2019-10-09Gremio Pszczyna2:41000
2019-10-13OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna0:63000
2019-10-19Japi-Bud Piasek6:31000
2019-10-27Profi M-Tec Pszczyna4:41000
2019-11-09Ośrodek nad Dokawą4:54000
Podsumowanie:11100
PALP 2019/2020 - Puchar - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2020-06-11ConstructoR Tychy3:21000
Podsumowanie:1000
PALP 2018/2019 - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2018-08-26Rozbita Szybka Tychy5:01000
2018-09-02Ełka Team Pszczyna1:51000
2018-09-11Termex Pszczyna4:10100
2018-09-16Elbud Pszczyna5:10100
2018-09-22ConstructoR Tychy3:01000
2018-10-03Cadi-Car Pszczyna1:40100
2018-10-07ATS Jakub Pszczyna3:20000
2018-10-13Enigma Northtec Czechowice1:61010
2018-10-21FC Staude Studzionka3:21000
2018-10-27Japi-Bud Piasek3:41000
2018-11-04OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna1:20000
2018-11-10Ośrodek nad Dokawą0:41000
2019-03-17Ełka Team Pszczyna4:11000
2019-03-24Termex Pszczyna2:53100
2019-03-31Elbud Pszczyna2:21100
2019-04-14ATS Jakub Pszczyna1:72000
2019-04-24Cadi-Car Pszczyna6:42000
2019-05-05ConstructoR Tychy0:71200
2019-05-18FC Staude Studzionka1:102000
2019-05-26Japi-Bud Piasek1:20000
2019-06-02OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2:30000
2019-06-08Ośrodek nad Dokawą6:01000
Podsumowanie:20710
PALP 2017/2018 - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2017-08-27Ełka Team Pszczyna5:50100
2017-09-03Mieszko Pszczyna3:30000
2017-09-10Cadi-Car Pszczyna3:20000
2017-09-30ConstructoR Tychy7:31300
2017-10-08Enigma Czechowice3:30100
2017-10-14Las Palmas Tychy6:33200
2017-10-18OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna3:20000
2017-10-29Ośrodek nad Dokawą2:21000
2017-11-05Szybkie Banany Pszczyna8:11100
2018-03-25Mieszko Pszczyna9:43000
2018-04-15ATS Jakub Pszczyna1:10010
2018-04-21Cadi-Car Pszczyna7:00100
2018-04-29ConstructoR Tychy1:51100
2018-05-03Enigma Czechowice4:21000
2018-05-05Las Palmas Tychy2:21000
2018-05-13OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna6:22100
2018-05-19Ośrodek nad Dokawą1:61100
2018-05-27Profi M-Tec Pszczyna5:31200
2018-06-02Szybkie Banany Pszczyna1:61100
2018-06-10Vein Jankowice3:31100
Podsumowanie:181610
PALP 2017/2018 - Puchar - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2018-03-10Relaks Pszczyna8:31100
2018-03-28Davex Pszczyna7:32000
2018-04-17Ełka Team Pszczyna6:31000
Podsumowanie:4100
LF 2016/2017 - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2016-11-11Inny Zespół Czechowice5:21000
2016-11-27Orły Mirosława K.5:60200
2016-12-04FC Turbodymomeny6:30200
2016-12-17Związek Górnośląski Suszec1:30000
2017-01-08Zett Łebecki Pszczyna5:31110
2017-01-22Piwkarzyki Tychy5:51300
2017-01-29FC Turbodymomeny2:50000
2017-02-05Zett Łebecki Pszczyna12:31000
Podsumowanie:4810
PALP 2016/2017 - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2016-08-28ConstructoR Tychy1:30000
2016-09-11Enigma Czechowice1:10100
2016-09-18OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna3:10000
2016-10-02Ełka Team Pszczyna2:71000
2016-10-09Bau-Mat Poręba1:51100
2016-10-15Las Palmas Tychy5:31000
2016-10-25Mieszko Pszczyna6:51000
2016-10-29Antimadridista Pszczyna6:31000
2016-11-06Ośrodek nad Dokawą4:62110
2017-04-08Bau-Mat Poręba10:02300
2017-04-23ATS Jakub Pszczyna1:21000
2017-05-01Mieszko Pszczyna5:11200
2017-05-03Ełka Team Pszczyna5:43000
2017-05-07Enigma Czechowice0:10000
2017-05-14Las Palmas Tychy2:22000
2017-05-20ConstructoR Tychy4:22100
2017-05-28OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna1:81100
2017-06-03Ośrodek nad Dokawą6:52200
Podsumowanie:211210
PALP 2016/2017 - Puchar - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2017-03-19FC Staude Studzionka9:21000
2017-03-26FC Staude Studzionka3:50000
2017-05-11Chałtameki Team Wola3:53000
2017-05-18Chałtameki Team Wola7:22300
2017-05-24ATS Jakub Pszczyna4:02000
2017-05-31ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:41000
2017-06-06Cadi-Car Pszczyna6:32200
Podsumowanie:11500
LF 2015/2016 - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2015-11-11Ełka Team Pszczyna4:11100
2015-11-15Northtec Południowcy2:20000
2015-11-21Orły Mirosława K.9:31000
2015-11-28Inny Zespół Czechowice1:41000
2015-12-06FC Turbodymomeny5:20000
2015-12-20Związek Górnośląski Suszec8:51000
2015-12-30Piwkarzyki Tychy5:22000
2016-01-02OKS 4 Kąty Pszczyna4:42000
2016-01-17Inny Zespół Czechowice2:60100
2016-01-24OKS 4 Kąty Pszczyna0:101000
2016-01-30Ełka Team Pszczyna5:03100
2016-02-07Northtec Południowcy4:31000
Podsumowanie:13300
PALP 2015/2016 - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2015-09-06Bau-Mat Poręba2:31100
2015-09-13Enigma Czechowice2:50000
2015-09-17ATS Jakub Pszczyna1:20000
2015-09-19Cadi-Car Pszczyna3:40100
2015-09-27ConstructoR Tychy1:31010
2015-10-04Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:21100
2015-10-10OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna4:20000
2015-10-18Las Palmas Tychy3:10000
2015-10-25Mieszko Pszczyna2:53100
2015-10-31Ełka Team Pszczyna3:83000
2015-11-08Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna7:20000
2016-03-20Bau-Mat Poręba5:53000
2016-04-02Enigma Czechowice3:32000
2016-04-10ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:10000
2016-04-17Cadi-Car Pszczyna2:121000
2016-04-23ConstructoR Tychy7:22200
2016-05-08Profi M-Tec Pszczyna4:31100
2016-05-15OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna1:30100
2016-05-21Las Palmas Tychy2:30000
2016-05-26Mieszko Pszczyna1:30100
2016-05-29Ełka Team Pszczyna2:20000
2016-06-05Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna5:22000
Podsumowanie:20910
PALP 2015/2016 - Puchar - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2016-03-06Szybkie Banany Pszczyna0:21000
2016-03-13Szybkie Banany Pszczyna5:31000
2016-04-13Davex Pszczyna1:00100
2016-04-30Davex Pszczyna2:63200
2016-05-10Mieszko Pszczyna0:81100
2016-05-18Mieszko Pszczyna6:41100
2016-06-08ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:11000
Podsumowanie:8500
LF 2014/2015 - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2014-11-11Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna4:21100
2014-11-16ATS Jakub Pszczyna0:70000
2014-11-22Northtec Południowcy0:30100
2014-11-30Orły Mirosława K.3:31000
2014-12-06Mieszko Pszczyna3:41000
2014-12-14Związek Górnośląski Suszec6:31000
2014-12-21FC Turbodymomeny5:10000
2015-01-03Kryry3:51100
2015-01-10Kryry2:20000
2015-01-18Mieszko Pszczyna4:51000
2015-01-24Northtec Południowcy2:02000
2015-02-08Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna4:20000
Podsumowanie:8300
PALP 2014/2015 - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2014-08-31Trójca Pszczyna4:31100
2014-09-07Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna3:31000
2014-09-13ATS Jakub Pszczyna3:20000
2014-09-21Profi M-Tec Pszczyna5:41000
2014-10-01Termex Pszczyna1:40000
2014-10-04Enigma Czechowice4:52000
2014-10-21Ełka Team Pszczyna4:30200
2014-10-19Mieszko Pszczyna4:00000
2014-10-25Cadi-Car Pszczyna1:30200
2014-10-29OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna3:50000
2015-03-22Trójca Pszczyna1:71000
2015-03-29Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna6:51210
2015-04-11ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:40000
2015-04-19Profi M-Tec Pszczyna4:20000
2015-05-06Termex Pszczyna5:10000
2015-05-14Ełka Team Pszczyna4:10000
2015-05-17Mieszko Pszczyna2:61100
2015-05-23Cadi-Car Pszczyna4:10000
2015-05-31OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2:20100
Podsumowanie:8910
PALP 2014/2015 - Puchar - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2015-03-14Zryw Pszczyna3:30000
2015-03-26Zryw Pszczyna2:42000
2015-04-06Mieszko Pszczyna2:12000
2015-04-14Mieszko Pszczyna5:31000
Podsumowanie:5000
LF 2013/2014 - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2013-11-11Profi M Tec Pszczyna11:62000
2013-11-16All Stars Jastrzębie5:30000
2013-11-23Związek Górnośląski Suszec6:51000
2013-12-01ATS Jakub Pszczyna5:32000
2013-12-07Northtec Południowcy1:20000
2013-12-15OKS ZRB Matyszkiewicz3:42000
2013-12-29Orły Mirosława K.1:00000
2014-01-04Ośrodek Nad Dokawą2:10010
2014-01-06Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna3:20100
2014-01-11All Stars Jastrzębie1:20000
2014-01-18Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2:20000
2014-02-02Orły Mirosława K.2:61000
2014-02-09Northtec Południowcy2:21100
Podsumowanie:9210
PALP 2013/2014 - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2013-08-31Żubry Zorka Pszczyna5:20100
2013-09-08Polandy Pszczyna7:02100
2013-09-15Japi-Bud Piasek2:10000
2013-09-29Termex Pszczyna2:51000
2013-10-06Antimadridista Pszczyna1:30000
2013-10-20Vein Jankowice3:30100
2013-10-27Davex Pszczyna3:20000
2013-11-02Zielarze Czechowice0:42000
2014-03-22Żubry Zorka Pszczyna2:51100
2014-03-30Polandy Pszczyna1:51100
2014-04-06Japi-Bud Piasek8:23000
2014-04-12Zryw Pszczyna2:00000
2014-04-27Termex Pszczyna2:11000
2014-05-10Antimadridista Pszczyna4:31100
2014-05-18Bau-Mat Poręba5:40000
2014-05-25Vein Jankowice7:12000
2014-05-31Davex Pszczyna2:61000
Podsumowanie:15600
PALP 2013/2014 - Puchar - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2014-04-03Relaks Katon Pub Pszczyna3:30000
2014-04-10Relaks Katon Pub Pszczyna7:10100
2014-04-21Termex Pszczyna3:10000
2014-05-01Termex Pszczyna7:51100
Podsumowanie:1200
Grafika przedstawia herb powiatu pszczyńskiego