Sezon: 2019/2020PucharŻurawiecki ArturPALP 2021/22 - Elbud Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2021-08-29FNM Piasek5:40000
2021-09-04ConstructoR Tychy7:10000
2021-09-12Alma Miedźna3:71000
2021-09-21Ełka Team Pszczyna1:00000
2021-09-26OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna4:50000
2021-10-02ATS Jakub Pszczyna8:30000
Podsumowanie:0000
PALP 2020/21 - Elbud Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2020-09-13Ośrodek nad Dokawą5:60000
2020-10-29Alma Miedźna3:30000
2020-11-03FNM Piasek8:10000
2020-11-11Ełka Team Pszczyna13:20000
2021-04-24Alma Miedźna7:30000
2021-04-25OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna0:80000
2021-05-02Ośrodek nad Dokawą14:00000
2021-05-19ConstructoR Tychy4:40000
2021-05-29Ełka Team Pszczyna0:61000
2021-06-03Enigma Northtec Czechowice4:10000
Podsumowanie:1000
PALP 2020/21 - Puchar - Elbud Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2021-05-27PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice10:51000
2021-06-09FNM Piasek2:80000
2021-06-15Ełka Team Pszczyna4:71000
Podsumowanie:2000
PALP 2019/2020 - Elbud Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-09-19Smart Solution Jankowice10:20000
2019-09-15Ełka Team Pszczyna2:40000
2019-09-21Enigma Northtec Czechowice7:20000
2019-10-05OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna4:00000
2019-10-09Profi M-Tec Pszczyna1:80000
2019-10-15ATS Jakub Pszczyna1:40000
Podsumowanie:0000
PALP 2019/2020 - Puchar - Elbud Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2020-06-11PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice10:20000
2020-06-17Fundacja N-M Piasek4:50000
2020-06-20Enigma Northtec Czechowice1:70000
2020-06-23Ośrodek nad Dokawą8:20000
2020-06-25Termex Pszczyna7:20000
Podsumowanie:0000
PALP 2018/2019 - Elbud Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2018-09-04Ełka Team Pszczyna3:40010
2018-09-02Termex Pszczyna2:40000
2018-09-22Enigma Northtec Czechowice3:30000
2018-09-30ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:40000
2018-10-16FC Staude Studzionka0:60000
2018-10-21Japi-Bud Piasek4:20000
2018-10-27OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2:40000
2018-11-04Ośrodek nad Dokawą4:10000
2019-03-17Termex Pszczyna8:20000
2019-03-31Alma Miedźna2:20000
2019-05-05Enigma Northtec Czechowice2:30000
Podsumowanie:0010
PALP 2018/2019 - Puchar - Elbud Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-05-29Ełka Team Pszczyna0:20000
Podsumowanie:0000
LF 2017/2018 - Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2017-12-09Dziubaski Ćwiklice1:20000
Podsumowanie:0000
PALP 2017/2018 - Mieszko Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2018-04-07ATS Jakub Pszczyna3:30100
Podsumowanie:0100
PALP 2017/2018 - Puchar - Mieszko Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
Podsumowanie:0000
LF 2016/2017 - Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2016-11-20Zett Łebecki Pszczyna8:40000
2016-11-26FC Turbodymomeny5:90000
2016-12-11Inny Zespół Czechowice5:70000
2017-01-08Orły Mirosława K.5:30000
2017-01-14Alma Miedźna8:30000
2017-02-11Alma Miedźna8:40000
2017-02-18FC Turbodymomeny3:51010
Podsumowanie:1010
LF 2015/2016 - Piwkarzyki Tychy
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2015-11-21FC Turbodymomeny5:70000
2015-11-29Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna8:30000
2016-01-02Northtec Południowcy5:00000
2016-01-17Orły Mirosława K.4:10000
Podsumowanie:0000
LF 2014/2015 - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2014-11-11Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna4:20000
2014-11-16ATS Jakub Pszczyna0:70000
2014-11-22Northtec Południowcy0:30000
2014-11-30Orły Mirosława K.3:30010
2014-12-06Mieszko Pszczyna3:40000
2014-12-14Związek Górnośląski Suszec6:30010
2014-12-27Inny Zespół Czechowice1:50000
2015-01-03Kryry3:50000
2015-01-10Kryry2:20000
2015-01-18Mieszko Pszczyna4:50000
2015-01-24Northtec Południowcy2:00000
Podsumowanie:0020
LF 2013/2014 - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2013-11-11Profi M Tec Pszczyna11:60000
2013-11-16All Stars Jastrzębie5:30000
2013-11-23Związek Górnośląski Suszec6:50000
2013-12-01ATS Jakub Pszczyna5:30000
2013-12-07Northtec Południowcy1:20010
2013-12-15OKS ZRB Matyszkiewicz3:41000
2013-12-29Orły Mirosława K.1:00000
2014-01-04Ośrodek Nad Dokawą2:10000
2014-01-06Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna3:20000
2014-01-11All Stars Jastrzębie1:20000
2014-01-18Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2:20010
2014-02-09Northtec Południowcy2:20000
Podsumowanie:0020
Grafika przedstawia herb powiatu pszczyńskiego