Najbliższe spotkania: Bau-Mat Poręba : Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój (2022-05-28 15:00 - Orlik POSiR) | Termex Pszczyna : Vein Jankowice (2022-05-28 15:50 - Orlik POSiR) | Profi M-Tec Pszczyna : RB Acapulco Czechowice (2022-05-28 16:40 - Orlik POSiR) | Japi-Bud Piasek : Relaks Pszczyna (2022-05-28 17:30 - Orlik POSiR) | FC Staude Studzionka : Undery Pszczyna (2022-05-28 18:20 - Orlik POSiR) | Undery Pszczyna : Japi-Bud Piasek (2022-06-05 10:00 - Orlik POSiR) | Relaks Pszczyna : Profi M-Tec Pszczyna (2022-06-05 10:50 - Orlik POSiR) | RB Acapulco Czechowice : Termex Pszczyna (2022-06-05 11:40 - Orlik POSiR) | Vein Jankowice : Bau-Mat Poręba (2022-06-05 12:30 - Orlik POSiR) | Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój : BKR Team Pszczyna (2022-06-05 13:20 - Orlik POSiR) | BKR Team Pszczyna : Vein Jankowice (2022-06-11 15:00 - Orlik POSiR) | Bau-Mat Poręba : RB Acapulco Czechowice (2022-06-11 15:50 - Orlik POSiR) | Termex Pszczyna : Relaks Pszczyna (2022-06-11 16:40 - Orlik POSiR) | Profi M-Tec Pszczyna : Undery Pszczyna (2022-06-11 17:30 - Orlik POSiR) | Japi-Bud Piasek : FC Staude Studzionka (2022-06-11 18:20 - Orlik POSiR)Sezon: 2021/2022II ligaBKR Team PszczynaSkład
#ZawodnikMeczeBramkiAsystyK.żółteK.czerwone
1Drzyzga Mateusz 1441200
2Dygowski Wojciech 23100
3Góralczyk Adam (Z)105511
4Góralczyk Grzegorz 1691200
5Growiec Dawid 00000
6Kłonica Krystian 62200
7Kubica Jan 1314310
8Mika Mateusz 1731900
9Olszynka Artur 40100
10Ożóg Michał 54400
11Paliczka Kamil 11000
12Pasternak Adam 1511400
13Stawowy Wojciech 31000
14Szafraniec Mateusz 20000
15Wilk Dawid 33000
16Zientek Kacper 13171100
17Żur Kacper 180110
Wyniki spotkań
#TerminGospodarzWynikGość
12021-08-29 12:30BKR Team Pszczyna2:4RB Acapulco Czechowice
22021-09-05 10:50Relaks Pszczyna2:19BKR Team Pszczyna
32021-09-11 16:40BKR Team Pszczyna9:0Undery Pszczyna
42021-09-21 20:50FC Staude Studzionka3:5BKR Team Pszczyna
52021-09-25 15:50BKR Team Pszczyna7:1Japi-Bud Piasek
62021-10-03 11:40Profi M-Tec Pszczyna6:3BKR Team Pszczyna
72021-10-09 15:00BKR Team Pszczyna4:1Termex Pszczyna
82021-10-10 17:30Bau-Mat Poręba1:5BKR Team Pszczyna
92021-10-23 18:20BKR Team Pszczyna3:6Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój
102021-10-31 10:00Vein Jankowice3:7BKR Team Pszczyna
112022-03-27 12:30RB Acapulco Czechowice2:2BKR Team Pszczyna
122022-04-02 15:00BKR Team Pszczyna7:2Relaks Pszczyna
132022-04-10 11:40Undery Pszczyna1:8BKR Team Pszczyna
142022-04-23 16:40BKR Team Pszczyna11:1FC Staude Studzionka
152022-04-30 15:50Japi-Bud Piasek4:9BKR Team Pszczyna
162022-05-08 12:30BKR Team Pszczyna7:2Profi M-Tec Pszczyna
172022-05-14 18:20Termex Pszczyna3:5BKR Team Pszczyna
182022-05-22 13:20BKR Team Pszczyna5:2Bau-Mat Poręba

Nasze obiekty

Aktywności sportowe