Najbliższe spotkania: Relaks Pszczyna : FC Staude Studzionka (2022-06-07 19:10 - Orlik POSiR) | RB Acapulco Czechowice : Japi-Bud Piasek (2022-05-22 10:50 - Orlik POSiR) | Vein Jankowice : Profi M-Tec Pszczyna (2022-05-22 11:40 - Orlik POSiR) | Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój : Termex Pszczyna (2022-05-22 12:30 - Orlik POSiR) | BKR Team Pszczyna : Bau-Mat Poręba (2022-05-22 13:20 - Orlik POSiR) | Bau-Mat Poręba : Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój (2022-05-28 15:00 - Orlik POSiR) | Termex Pszczyna : Vein Jankowice (2022-05-28 15:50 - Orlik POSiR) | Profi M-Tec Pszczyna : RB Acapulco Czechowice (2022-05-28 16:40 - Orlik POSiR) | Japi-Bud Piasek : Relaks Pszczyna (2022-05-28 17:30 - Orlik POSiR) | FC Staude Studzionka : Undery Pszczyna (2022-05-28 18:20 - Orlik POSiR) | Undery Pszczyna : Japi-Bud Piasek (2022-06-05 10:00 - Orlik POSiR) | Relaks Pszczyna : Profi M-Tec Pszczyna (2022-06-05 10:50 - Orlik POSiR) | RB Acapulco Czechowice : Termex Pszczyna (2022-06-05 11:40 - Orlik POSiR) | Vein Jankowice : Bau-Mat Poręba (2022-06-05 12:30 - Orlik POSiR) | Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój : BKR Team Pszczyna (2022-06-05 13:20 - Orlik POSiR)Sezon: 2021/2022II ligaBau-Mat PorębaSkład
#ZawodnikMeczeBramkiAsystyK.żółteK.czerwone
1Cepok Wojciech 164320
2Czernecki Rafał 12221000
3Faruga Mirosław 13171330
4Goraus Daniel 51010
5Joniak Piotr 84000
6Kapusta Łukasz 15132220
7Kołodziejczyk Piotr 31210
8Lekki Damian 114100
9Malarek Oskar 30200
10Matusz Grzegorz 90000
11Scheibel Marcin 158410
12Senczek Marcin 40000
13Senczek Łukasz 128100
14Warzecha Kamil 30000
15Zielnik Szymon 50000
Wyniki spotkań
#TerminGospodarzWynikGość
12021-08-29 11:40Bau-Mat Poręba13:2Relaks Pszczyna
22021-09-05 11:40Undery Pszczyna0:11Bau-Mat Poręba
32021-09-11 15:50Bau-Mat Poręba5:1FC Staude Studzionka
42021-09-19 12:30Japi-Bud Piasek0:3Bau-Mat Poręba
52021-09-25 18:20Bau-Mat Poręba4:6Profi M-Tec Pszczyna
62021-10-03 13:20Termex Pszczyna4:5Bau-Mat Poręba
72021-10-10 17:30Bau-Mat Poręba1:5BKR Team Pszczyna
82021-10-17 10:00Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2:4Bau-Mat Poręba
92021-10-23 17:30Bau-Mat Poręba7:3Vein Jankowice
102021-10-31 10:50RB Acapulco Czechowice2:4Bau-Mat Poręba
112022-03-27 11:40Relaks Pszczyna3:9Bau-Mat Poręba
122022-04-02 16:40Bau-Mat Poręba4:5Undery Pszczyna
132022-04-10 10:50FC Staude Studzionka3:2Bau-Mat Poręba
142022-05-10 19:10Bau-Mat Poręba5:3Japi-Bud Piasek
152022-04-30 15:00Profi M-Tec Pszczyna8:2Bau-Mat Poręba
162022-05-08 13:20Bau-Mat Poręba3:1Termex Pszczyna

Nasze obiekty

Aktywności sportowe