Najbliższe spotkania: Bau-Mat Poręba : Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój (2022-05-28 15:00 - Orlik POSiR) | Termex Pszczyna : Vein Jankowice (2022-05-28 15:50 - Orlik POSiR) | Profi M-Tec Pszczyna : RB Acapulco Czechowice (2022-05-28 16:40 - Orlik POSiR) | Japi-Bud Piasek : Relaks Pszczyna (2022-05-28 17:30 - Orlik POSiR) | FC Staude Studzionka : Undery Pszczyna (2022-05-28 18:20 - Orlik POSiR) | Undery Pszczyna : Japi-Bud Piasek (2022-06-05 10:00 - Orlik POSiR) | Relaks Pszczyna : Profi M-Tec Pszczyna (2022-06-05 10:50 - Orlik POSiR) | RB Acapulco Czechowice : Termex Pszczyna (2022-06-05 11:40 - Orlik POSiR) | Vein Jankowice : Bau-Mat Poręba (2022-06-05 12:30 - Orlik POSiR) | Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój : BKR Team Pszczyna (2022-06-05 13:20 - Orlik POSiR) | BKR Team Pszczyna : Vein Jankowice (2022-06-11 15:00 - Orlik POSiR) | Bau-Mat Poręba : RB Acapulco Czechowice (2022-06-11 15:50 - Orlik POSiR) | Termex Pszczyna : Relaks Pszczyna (2022-06-11 16:40 - Orlik POSiR) | Profi M-Tec Pszczyna : Undery Pszczyna (2022-06-11 17:30 - Orlik POSiR) | Japi-Bud Piasek : FC Staude Studzionka (2022-06-11 18:20 - Orlik POSiR)Sezon: 2021/2022II ligaProfi M-Tec PszczynaSkład
#ZawodnikMeczeBramkiAsystyK.żółteK.czerwone
1Binda Grzegorz 20000
2Chrobaszczyk Adrian 150000
3Drobiec Daniel 00000
4Gazda Mateusz 50100
5Gruszka Damian 62410
6Grzesica Kamil 00000
7Jarczok Norbert 15171400
8Jarczok Sławomir 1519820
9Kłóskiewicz Tomasz 85110
10Kokoszka Dariusz 40000
11Kulicki Tomasz 1510400
12Latocha Wojciech 23100
13Michałek Mariusz 174310
14Operchalski Tomasz 77100
15Osiński Rafał 122110
16Pękała Marcin 00000
17Poczkajski Bartosz 1611600
18Sosna Krzysztof 50000
Wyniki spotkań
#TerminGospodarzWynikGość
12021-08-29 10:00Profi M-Tec Pszczyna5:4FC Staude Studzionka
22021-09-05 13:20Japi-Bud Piasek3:3Profi M-Tec Pszczyna
32021-09-19 13:20Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:3Termex Pszczyna
42021-09-25 18:20Bau-Mat Poręba4:6Profi M-Tec Pszczyna
52021-10-03 11:40Profi M-Tec Pszczyna6:3BKR Team Pszczyna
62021-10-09 16:40Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój6:2Profi M-Tec Pszczyna
72021-10-10 15:50Profi M-Tec Pszczyna3:3Vein Jankowice
82021-10-17 11:40RB Acapulco Czechowice2:3Profi M-Tec Pszczyna
92021-10-23 15:50Profi M-Tec Pszczyna16:1Relaks Pszczyna
102021-10-31 12:30Undery Pszczyna4:4Profi M-Tec Pszczyna
112022-03-27 10:00FC Staude Studzionka3:4Profi M-Tec Pszczyna
122022-04-02 18:20Profi M-Tec Pszczyna6:3Japi-Bud Piasek
132022-04-23 18:20Termex Pszczyna7:4Profi M-Tec Pszczyna
142022-04-30 15:00Profi M-Tec Pszczyna8:2Bau-Mat Poręba
152022-05-08 12:30BKR Team Pszczyna7:2Profi M-Tec Pszczyna
162022-05-14 15:50Profi M-Tec Pszczyna1:6Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój
172022-05-22 11:40Vein Jankowice3:6Profi M-Tec Pszczyna

Nasze obiekty

Aktywności sportowe