Najbliższe spotkania: Ełka Team Pszczyna : Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój (2024-05-30 10:00 - Orlik POSiR) | ConstructoR Tychy : ATS Jakub Pszczyna (2024-05-30 10:50 - Orlik POSiR) | Alma Miedźna : Enigma Northtec Czechowice (2024-05-30 11:40 - Orlik POSiR) | PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice : BKR Team Pszczyna (2024-05-30 12:30 - Orlik POSiR) | Relaks Pszczyna : OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna (2024-05-30 13:20 - Orlik POSiR) | Termex Pszczyna : RB Acapulco Czechowice (2024-05-30 14:10 - Orlik POSiR) | Ośrodek nad Dokawą : Profi M-Tec Pszczyna (2024-05-30 15:00 - Orlik POSiR) | Termex Pszczyna : Ośrodek nad Dokawą (2024-06-02 10:00 - Orlik POSiR) | RB Acapulco Czechowice : FC Staude Studzionka (2024-06-02 10:50 - Orlik POSiR) | Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój : BKR Team Pszczyna (2024-06-02 11:40 - Orlik POSiR) | Ełka Team Pszczyna : Alma Miedźna (2024-06-02 12:30 - Orlik POSiR) | Enigma Northtec Czechowice : ConstructoR Tychy (2024-06-02 13:20 - Orlik POSiR) | ATS Jakub Pszczyna : PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice (2024-06-02 14:10 - Orlik POSiR) | Profi M-Tec Pszczyna : Relaks Pszczyna (2024-06-02 15:00 - Orlik POSiR) | PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice : Enigma Northtec Czechowice (2024-06-09 10:00 - Orlik POSiR)Sezon: 2023/2024I ligaSzczegóły spotkaniaTermin: 2024-03-24 15:50
Kolejka: 11
Boisko: Orlik POSiR
Relaks PszczynaWynik
3 : 7
(2 : 1)
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój
12' Mąka Mateusz
20' Wacławczyk Marek
35' Wacławczyk Marek
6' Deptuch Wojciech
25' Kiermasz Krzysztof
28' Deptuch Wojciech
30' Deptuch Wojciech
33' Wilgos Dawid
36' Zebrowski Maksymilian
40' Zebrowski Maksymilian
Składy zespołów
1. Błąkała Maciej
2. Grzegorzek Mateusz
3. Kędzior Adrian
4. Kędzior Łukasz
5. Kuś Wojciech A (20) A (35)
6. Mąka Mateusz (12)
7. Pająk Łukasz
8. Wacławczyk Marek (20) (35)
1. Chrobok Radosław
2. Deptuch Wojciech (6) (28) (30)
3. Józefowicz Artur A (33)
4. Kiermasz Krzysztof (25) A (40)
5. Machoń Mateusz
6. Nowak Oskar A (25)
7. Wilgos Dawid (33) A (6)
8. Zebrowski Maksymilian (36) (40)
9. Żemła Błażej

Nasze obiekty

Aktywności sportowe