Sezon: 2023/2024I liga
Runda 1
Kolejka 1
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
ConstructoR Tychy6:3 (3:0)Relaks Pszczyna2023-09-09 15:00Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna2:4 (1:1)Bau-Mat Poręba2023-09-09 15:50Orlik POSiR
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2:4 (1:1)BKR Team Pszczyna2023-09-09 16:40Orlik POSiR
Ośrodek nad Dokawą2:8 (0:2)FC Staude Studzionka2023-09-10 15:30Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna7:0 (1:0)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2023-09-10 16:20Orlik POSiR
RB Acapulco Czechowice1:1 (0:0)OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna2023-09-10 17:10Orlik POSiR
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice0:7 (0:1)Ełka Team Pszczyna2023-09-10 18:00Orlik POSiR
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:5 (0:2)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2023-09-10 18:50Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 2
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
FC Staude Studzionka2:1 (1:1)OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna2023-09-17 10:00Orlik POSiR
Enigma Northtec Czechowice3:4 (1:3)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2023-09-17 10:50Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy6:0 (3:0)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2023-09-17 11:40Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna3:1 (3:0)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2023-09-17 12:30Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna4:1 (2:0)Termex Pszczyna2023-09-17 13:20Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna6:1 (3:0)RB Acapulco Czechowice2023-09-17 14:10Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba3:10 (1:3)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2023-09-17 15:00Orlik POSiR
BKR Team Pszczyna3:2 (1:2)Relaks Pszczyna2023-09-17 15:50Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 3
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
ATS Jakub Pszczyna5:5 (3:3)RB Acapulco Czechowice2023-09-24 10:00Orlik POSiR
BKR Team Pszczyna3:1 (1:0)Termex Pszczyna2023-09-24 11:40Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy2:2 (1:1)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2023-09-24 12:30Orlik POSiR
Enigma Northtec Czechowice2:0 (1:0)Relaks Pszczyna2023-09-24 13:20Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna7:2 (4:1)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2023-09-24 14:10Orlik POSiR
FC Staude Studzionka2:2 (1:0)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2023-09-24 15:00Orlik POSiR
OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna6:1 (4:0)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2023-09-24 15:50Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba3:4 (1:3)Alma Miedźna2023-10-24 19:00 POrlik POSiR
Kolejka 4
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
RB Acapulco Czechowice2:7 (2:2)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2023-10-01 10:00Orlik POSiR
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice3:8 (2:0)OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna2023-10-01 10:50Orlik POSiR
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna3:2 (1:1)FC Staude Studzionka2023-10-01 11:40Orlik POSiR
Relaks Pszczyna1:9 (1:2)Ełka Team Pszczyna2023-10-01 12:30Orlik POSiR
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój5:1 (1:0)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2023-10-01 13:20Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna2:3 (0:1)ConstructoR Tychy2023-10-01 14:10Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna1:2 (0:2)BKR Team Pszczyna2023-10-01 15:00Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna8:2 (3:1)Bau-Mat Poręba2023-10-01 15:50Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 5
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
FC Staude Studzionka2:3 (1:2)Relaks Pszczyna2023-10-08 10:00Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba4:3 (1:2)RB Acapulco Czechowice2023-10-08 10:50Orlik POSiR
BKR Team Pszczyna0:3 (0:2)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2023-10-08 11:40Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy0:0 (0:0)Alma Miedźna2023-10-08 12:30Orlik POSiR
Enigma Northtec Czechowice3:2 (2:1)Termex Pszczyna2023-10-08 13:20Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna3:1 (2:1)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2023-10-08 14:10Orlik POSiR
Ośrodek nad Dokawą5:4 (2:2)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2023-10-08 15:00Orlik POSiR
OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna3:4 (2:1)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2023-10-08 15:50Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 6
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
RB Acapulco Czechowice1:3 (1:2)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2023-10-15 10:00Orlik POSiR
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna6:8 (2:4)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2023-10-15 10:50Orlik POSiR
Relaks Pszczyna3:5 (0:3)OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna2023-10-15 11:40Orlik POSiR
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój4:2 (2:0)FC Staude Studzionka2023-10-15 12:30Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna1:3 (1:3)Ełka Team Pszczyna2023-10-15 13:20Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna4:2 (2:1)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2023-10-15 14:10Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna0:3 (0:1)ConstructoR Tychy2023-10-15 15:00Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba3:3 (2:2)BKR Team Pszczyna2023-10-15 15:50Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 7
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice5:3 (3:1)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2023-10-22 10:00Orlik POSiR
FC Staude Studzionka1:3 (1:3)Termex Pszczyna2023-10-22 10:50Orlik POSiR
Enigma Northtec Czechowice0:4 (0:3)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2023-10-22 11:40Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna4:1 (1:1)Alma Miedźna2023-10-22 12:30Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy3:1 (0:1)Bau-Mat Poręba2023-10-22 13:20Orlik POSiR
OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna1:3 (1:2)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2023-10-22 14:10Orlik POSiR
BKR Team Pszczyna1:2 (0:2)RB Acapulco Czechowice2023-10-22 15:00Orlik POSiR
Ośrodek nad Dokawą7:1 (4:0)Relaks Pszczyna2023-10-22 15:50Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 8
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Bau-Mat Poręba4:6 (2:3)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2023-10-29 10:00Orlik POSiR
Relaks Pszczyna0:5 (0:3)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2023-10-29 10:50Orlik POSiR
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój3:0 (0:0)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2023-10-29 11:40Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna2:4 (2:1)OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna2023-10-29 12:30Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna10:2 (3:0)FC Staude Studzionka2023-10-29 13:20Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:7 (1:4)Ełka Team Pszczyna2023-10-29 14:10Orlik POSiR
RB Acapulco Czechowice4:8 (1:3)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2023-10-29 15:00Orlik POSiR
BKR Team Pszczyna2:1 (1:1)ConstructoR Tychy2023-10-29 15:50Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 9
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
ConstructoR Tychy12:0 (6:0)RB Acapulco Czechowice2023-11-05 10:00Orlik POSiR
FC Staude Studzionka1:2 (1:1)ATS Jakub Pszczyna2023-11-05 10:50Orlik POSiR
Ełka Team Pszczyna6:2 (4:1)Bau-Mat Poręba2023-11-05 11:40Orlik POSiR
Enigma Northtec Czechowice0:0 (0:0)BKR Team Pszczyna2023-11-05 12:30Orlik POSiR
OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna1:3 (1:2)Alma Miedźna2023-11-05 13:20Orlik POSiR
Ośrodek nad Dokawą5:2 (2:1)Termex Pszczyna2023-11-05 14:10Orlik POSiR
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice3:5 (0:1)Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2023-11-05 15:00Orlik POSiR
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna1:3 (0:1)Relaks Pszczyna2023-11-05 15:50Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 10
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
RB Acapulco Czechowice1:3 (0:0)Relaks Pszczyna2023-11-09 19:00Orlik POSiR
Alma Miedźna5:1 (4:0)Ośrodek nad Dokawą2023-11-12 10:00Orlik POSiR
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój7:4 (4:1)Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2023-11-12 10:50Orlik POSiR
Termex Pszczyna0:4 (0:2)PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2023-11-12 11:40Orlik POSiR
ATS Jakub Pszczyna7:5 (4:1)OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna2023-11-12 12:30Orlik POSiR
Bau-Mat Poręba4:2 (1:1)FC Staude Studzionka2023-11-12 13:20Orlik POSiR
BKR Team Pszczyna3:5 (1:4)Ełka Team Pszczyna2023-11-12 14:10Orlik POSiR
ConstructoR Tychy2:0 (2:0)Enigma Northtec Czechowice2023-11-12 15:00Orlik POSiR
Kolejka 11
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice-Alma Miedźna--
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna-Termex Pszczyna--
Relaks Pszczyna-Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój--
Ośrodek nad Dokawą-ATS Jakub Pszczyna--
OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna-Bau-Mat Poręba--
Ełka Team Pszczyna-ConstructoR Tychy--
FC Staude Studzionka-BKR Team Pszczyna--
Enigma Northtec Czechowice-RB Acapulco Czechowice--
Kolejka 12
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
BKR Team Pszczyna-OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna--
ConstructoR Tychy-FC Staude Studzionka--
Enigma Northtec Czechowice-Ełka Team Pszczyna--
Bau-Mat Poręba-Ośrodek nad Dokawą--
ATS Jakub Pszczyna-PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice--
Termex Pszczyna-Relaks Pszczyna--
Alma Miedźna-Profi M-Tec Pszczyna--
RB Acapulco Czechowice-Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój--
Kolejka 13
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna-ATS Jakub Pszczyna--
Relaks Pszczyna-Alma Miedźna--
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój-Termex Pszczyna--
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice-Bau-Mat Poręba--
Ośrodek nad Dokawą-BKR Team Pszczyna--
FC Staude Studzionka-Enigma Northtec Czechowice--
OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna-ConstructoR Tychy--
Ełka Team Pszczyna-RB Acapulco Czechowice--
Kolejka 14
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
ConstructoR Tychy-Ośrodek nad Dokawą--
Enigma Northtec Czechowice-OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna--
Ełka Team Pszczyna-FC Staude Studzionka--
BKR Team Pszczyna-PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice--
Bau-Mat Poręba-Profi M-Tec Pszczyna--
Alma Miedźna-Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój--
ATS Jakub Pszczyna-Relaks Pszczyna--
RB Acapulco Czechowice-Termex Pszczyna--
Kolejka 15
GospodarzWynikGośćTerminBoisko
Relaks Pszczyna-Bau-Mat Poręba--
Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój-ATS Jakub Pszczyna--
Termex Pszczyna-Alma Miedźna--
Profi M-Tec Pszczyna-BKR Team Pszczyna--
PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice-ConstructoR Tychy--
OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna-Ełka Team Pszczyna--
Ośrodek nad Dokawą-Enigma Northtec Czechowice--
FC Staude Studzionka-RB Acapulco Czechowice--
P - mecz przełożony

Nasze obiekty

Aktywności sportowe