Najbliższe spotkania: Elbud Pszczyna : Ośrodek nad Dokawą (2022-05-29 10:00 - Orlik POSiR) | OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna : Ełka Team Pszczyna (2022-05-29 10:50 - Orlik POSiR) | Enigma Northtec Czechowice : ConstructoR Tychy (2022-05-29 11:40 - Orlik POSiR) | FNM Piasek : PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice (2022-05-29 12:30 - Orlik POSiR) | Alma Miedźna : ATS Jakub Pszczyna (2022-05-29 13:20 - Orlik POSiR) | PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice : Elbud Pszczyna (2022-06-04 15:00 - Orlik POSiR) | Ośrodek nad Dokawą : ConstructoR Tychy (2022-06-04 15:50 - Orlik POSiR) | FNM Piasek : Alma Miedźna (2022-06-04 16:40 - Orlik POSiR) | Enigma Northtec Czechowice : Ełka Team Pszczyna (2022-06-04 17:30 - Orlik POSiR) | ATS Jakub Pszczyna : OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna (2022-06-04 18:20 - Orlik POSiR) | OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna : Enigma Northtec Czechowice (2022-06-12 10:00 - Orlik POSiR) | Ełka Team Pszczyna : FNM Piasek (2022-06-12 10:50 - Orlik POSiR) | Alma Miedźna : Ośrodek nad Dokawą (2022-06-12 11:40 - Orlik POSiR) | ConstructoR Tychy : PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice (2022-06-12 12:30 - Orlik POSiR) | ATS Jakub Pszczyna : Elbud Pszczyna (2022-06-12 13:20 - Orlik POSiR)Sezon: 2021/2022I ligaSzczegóły spotkaniaTermin: 2021-10-03 16:40
Kolejka: 7
Boisko: Orlik POSiR
FNM PiasekWynik
16 : 3
(7 : 3)
Szybkie Banany Pszczyna
1' Bryła Artur
5' Kijonka Grzegorz
7' Bryła Artur
9' Łysoń Wojciech
16' Pokusa Damian
17' Pokusa Damian
18' Bryła Artur
21' Łysoń Wojciech
22' Kijonka Grzegorz
25' Bryła Artur
27' Bryła Artur
28' Dobosz Grzegorz
29' Bryła Artur
32' Kijonka Grzegorz
33' Szwedo Krzysztof
39' Pokusa Damian
6' Skowron Konrad
15' Gruszka Damian
16' Gruszka Damian
Składy zespołów
1. Bryła Artur (1) (7) (18) (25) (27) (29) A (5) A (17) A (22) A (28)
2. Bryła Grzegorz
3. Dobosz Grzegorz (28)
4. Kijonka Grzegorz (5) (22) (32) A (27)
5. Łysoń Wojciech (9) (21) A (1) A (7) A (16)
6. Maj Mariusz A (39)
7. Pokusa Damian (16) (17) (39) A (29) A (32)
8. Szwedo Krzysztof (33) A (25)
1. Cygan Przemysław
2. Góra Mateusz
3. Gruszka Damian (15) (16)
4. Gruszka Dawid
5. Jurczyga Mateusz (17)
6. Lasek Michał
7. Skowron Konrad (6)

Nasze obiekty

Aktywności sportowe