Najbliższe spotkania: OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna : Ośrodek nad Dokawą (2024-05-26 10:00 - Orlik POSiR) | RB Acapulco Czechowice : Bau-Mat Poręba (2024-05-26 10:50 - Orlik POSiR) | FC Staude Studzionka : Relaks Pszczyna (2024-05-26 11:40 - Orlik POSiR) | Profi M-Tec Pszczyna : Termex Pszczyna (2024-05-26 12:30 - Orlik POSiR) | BKR Team Pszczyna : ConstructoR Tychy (2024-05-26 13:20 - Orlik POSiR) | Enigma Northtec Czechowice : Ełka Team Pszczyna (2024-05-26 14:10 - Orlik POSiR) | ATS Jakub Pszczyna : Alma Miedźna (2024-05-26 15:00 - Orlik POSiR) | Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój : PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice (2024-05-26 15:50 - Orlik POSiR) | Ełka Team Pszczyna : Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój (2024-05-30 10:00 - Orlik POSiR) | ConstructoR Tychy : ATS Jakub Pszczyna (2024-05-30 10:50 - Orlik POSiR) | Alma Miedźna : Enigma Northtec Czechowice (2024-05-30 11:40 - Orlik POSiR) | PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice : BKR Team Pszczyna (2024-05-30 12:30 - Orlik POSiR) | Bau-Mat Poręba : FC Staude Studzionka (2024-05-30 13:20 - Orlik POSiR) | Relaks Pszczyna : OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna (2024-05-30 14:10 - Orlik POSiR) | Termex Pszczyna : RB Acapulco Czechowice (2024-05-30 15:00 - Orlik POSiR)Sezon: 2023/2024I ligaZłotek AdamPALP 2023/2024 - Ośrodek nad Dokawą
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2023-09-10FC Staude Studzionka2:80000
2023-09-17Ełka Team Pszczyna3:10000
2023-09-24OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna6:11000
2023-10-01RB Acapulco Czechowice2:71200
2023-10-08PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice5:44000
2023-10-15Profi M-Tec Pszczyna6:83200
2023-10-22Relaks Pszczyna7:13200
2023-10-29Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój3:00001
Podsumowanie:12601
PALP 2023/2024 - Puchar - Ośrodek nad Dokawą
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
Podsumowanie:0000
LF 2019/2020 - FC Bestwina
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2020-02-08Enigma Northtec Czechowice4:30000
Podsumowanie:0000
LF 2018/2019 - Szybkie Banany Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2018-11-17Puczi Geng Zabrzeg9:32000
2018-11-25Best-Eko Żory11:42200
2018-12-09Profi M Tec Pszczyna4:64100
2018-12-15Relaks Pszczyna8:33110
2018-12-23Ełka Team Pszczyna4:72100
2018-12-30Torpeda Papa Smerf3:10100
2019-01-06Kolega Podej8:73300
2019-01-12Normal Bielsko-Biała7:40400
2019-01-19Puczi Geng Zabrzeg7:64200
2019-01-27Ełka Team Pszczyna6:44000
2019-02-02Związek Górnośląski Suszec5:62000
Podsumowanie:261510
LF 2013/2014 - Czylijskie Rakiety
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2013-11-11The Blues Żory4:70000
2013-11-16Gardawice5:82100
2013-11-23Parafia Kobiór3:51000
2013-11-30Kanel Team Goczałkowice2:61000
2013-12-14Piwkarzyki Tychy2:40000
2013-12-28Promos24 Bąków5:72000
2014-01-04Sew-Met Piasek20:03300
2014-01-06Termex Pszczyna1:41100
2014-01-18Gardawice13:04000
2014-01-26Piwkarzyki Tychy3:51100
2014-02-08The Blues Żory9:65000
Podsumowanie:20600

Nasze obiekty

Aktywności sportowe